Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                      Pts   Perf  B M   Rés   Vic   Cum  
  1 Jamar Vadim            (1872N)16   87408  M   07-06-1999  CREC Charleroi         9.0/9  2281   0.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1605N)14   12756  M   02-10-2001  Namur-Echecs           7.0/9  1611  29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  3 Henrotte Corentin      (1657N)20   10295  M   22-05-1996  Bourlette - Anderlues  7.0/9  1609  28.5   0.0     0   0.0 
  4 De Le Court Lucas      (1495N)16   60726  M   10-10-1998  Caissa Europe          6.5/9  1513  30.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  5 Rauw Arthur            (1247N)20   60647  M   21-05-1997  Namur-Echecs           6.5/9  1390  29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  6 Akuatse Angel Kaleb    (1327N)14   13468  M   30-08-2001  Caissa Europe          6.5/9  1355  27.5   0.0     0   0.0 
  7 Van Peborgh Thibault   (   0 )12   14733  M   23-09-2003  Brussels Chess Club    6.5/9  1145  26.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  8 Guerit Justin          (1406N)12   14365  M   07-07-2002  Fontaine-L'Evêque      6.0/9  1400  29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  9 Torres Tejeda Diego    (1422N)10   13393  M   26-02-2004  CREB Bruxelles         6.0/9  1396  28.0   ---     6  34.0 
 10 Meulenyzer Alan        (1270N)16   12730  M   18-11-1999  Bourlette - Anderlues  6.0/9  1321  28.0   ---     6  33.0 
 11 Lacheron Edouard       (1330N)12   12099  M   29-12-2002  Namur-Echecs           6.0/9  1306  27.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 12 Rosik Gauthier         (1150N)14   60675  M   25-08-2001  Bourlette - Anderlues  6.0/9  1179  26.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 13 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1213F)12   14495  F   05-06-2003  KGSRL Gent             6.0/9  1267  26.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 14 Franssen Joel          (   0 )10   12496  M   28-03-2004  CREB Bruxelles         6.0/9   971  24.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 15 Kreczman Savinien      (1426N)14   12189  M   24-05-2000  Amay                   5.5/9  1391  30.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 16 Goffin Kevin           (1383N)12   13265  M   25-11-2002  Bourlette - Anderlues  5.5/9  1378  29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 17 Kokolakis Panagiotis   (1386N)10   15122  M   29-06-2005  CREB Bruxelles         5.5/9  1296  26.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1077F)10   14736  M   31-10-2004  KGSRL Gent             5.5/9  1111  25.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 19 Hossain Issa           (   0 )12   15147  M   01-04-2003  Brussels Chess Club    5.5/9   627  21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 20 Micciche Ruben         (1150N) 8   14274  M   30-11-2007  CREB Bruxelles         5.0/9  1172  27.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 21 Vanduyfhuys Igor       (   0 ) 8   14603  M   10-03-2006  KGSRL Gent             5.0/9  1117  25.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 22 Collignon Theo         (1123N)12   10977  M   10-02-2002  CRELEL Liège           5.0/9  1048  25.0   ---     4  27.0 
 23 Mathonet Corentin      (   0 )16   14377  M   11-06-1999  Seraing-Tanier         5.0/9  1084  25.0   ---     4  26.5 
 24 Louppe Samuel          (   0 )20          M   24-08-1996                         5.0/9   798  23.0   ---     5   0.0 
 25 Bikady Luka            (1184N)12   12774  M   06-09-2002  Amay                   5.0/9   936  23.0   ---     4   0.0 
 26 Dambiermont Henri      (1235N)12   12118  M   24-12-2002  Amay                   5.0/9  1043  22.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 27 Dallemagne Brieuc      (1345N)12   12758  M   22-08-2003  Namur-Echecs           5.0/9  1066  21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 28 Grobli-Casimir Davy    (   0 )10   14712  M   06-07-2005  Brussels Chess Club    5.0/9   184  21.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 29 Foissey Thibault       (1150N)10   14211  M   21-09-2004  CREB Bruxelles         5.0/9   920  20.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 30 Passau Antoine         (   0 )20          M                                      5.0/9   765  20.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 31 Collin Josephine       (1172N)12   12129  F   22-05-2002  Namur-Echecs           5.0/9   898  18.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 32 Gheerts Florian        (   0 )14   14350  M   03-05-2001  Auvelais               4.5/9   665  26.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 33 Yoro Samuel            (1118N)10   13368  M   28-04-2004  Brussels Chess Club    4.5/9   909  23.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 34 Guerin Maxence         (   0 )14   15098  M   14-08-2001  Fontaine-L'Evêque      4.5/9   371  22.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 35 Brennenraedts Liam     (   0 )12   14173  M   11-12-2002  Amay                   4.5/9   405  20.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 36 Lacheron Henri         (1150N)10   12105  M   29-02-2004  Namur-Echecs           4.0/9   939  25.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 37 Grobelny Melodie       (1150N)10   10989  F   22-06-2005  CREC Charleroi         4.0/9   841  24.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 38 Collignon Clement      ( 922N)12   10983  M   11-09-2003  CRELEL Liège           4.0/9   769  23.0   ---     4  23.0 
 39 Mathonet Valentin      (   0 )12          M   21-07-2002                         4.0/9   877  23.0   ---     4  22.0 
 40 Talbot Romain          (   0 ) 8   14579  M   18-01-2006  CRELEL Liège           4.0/9   455  23.0   ---     4  22.0 
 41 Wery Arthur            (   0 )14   13645  M   09-11-2001  Braine Echecs          4.0/9   573  22.5   ---     4  21.0 
 42 Siberdt Nathan         (   0 )10          M   29-07-2004                         4.0/9   583  22.5   ---     4  19.0 
 43 Dujeu Augustin         (1020N)10   13434  M   12-07-2004  Namur-Echecs           4.0/9   711  22.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 44 Denayer Thibault       (   0 ) 8          M   14-05-2006                         4.0/9   632  21.5   ---     3  16.0 
 45 Vukojevic Viktor       (   0 )14   11758  M   09-08-2001  Brasschaat             4.0/6   499  21.5   ---     3  15.0 
 46 Hubinon Bryan          (   0 )10   14935  M   14-02-2005  CRELEL Liège           4.0/9   601  21.0   ---     4  18.0 
 47 Grande Fabrizzio       (   0 )14   14287  M   18-02-2001  Bourlette - Anderlues  4.0/9   452  21.0   ---     4  18.0 
 48 Van Gijte Pierre       (   0 )12          M   26-06-2003                         4.0/9   190  20.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 49 Verzwymelen Owen       (   0 )14          M   23-06-2000                         4.0/9   122  16.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 50 Vanderstappen Celien   (   0 )12   14093  F   08-09-2003  Geraardsbergen         3.5/9   423  24.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 51 Bussola Maximilien     (1099N)14   50185  M   27-09-2000  Auvelais               3.5/9   742  21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 52 Foissey Nathan         (   0 ) 8   14718  M   30-10-2006  CREB Bruxelles         3.0/9   260  21.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 53 Nechita Andrei         (   0 ) 8          M                                      3.0/9   150  20.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 54 Bartolome Inès         (   0 )10          F                                      3.0/9   343  20.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 55 Scandella Leo          (   0 )14   15141  M   05-07-2001  Bourlette - Anderlues  3.0/9   337  19.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 56 Vassart Léa            (   0 ) 8          F                                      3.0/9   317  19.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 57 Lacirignona Antonino   (   0 )14          M   31-12-2000                         3.0/9    83  18.5   ---     3  16.0 
 58 Di Stefano Andreas     (   0 )10          M                                      3.0/9    16  18.5   ---     3  13.0 
 59 Collin Adelaide        (   0 ) 8   13359  F   26-06-2006  Namur-Echecs           3.0/9   159  16.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 60 Vassart Noémi          (   0 ) 8          F                                      3.0/9    33  15.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 61 Dallemagne Rodrigue    (   0 ) 8   14275  M   15-12-2007  Namur-Echecs           2.5/6   523  21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 62 Dejasse Mélanie        (   0 )12          F   27-02-2002  Fontaine-L'Evêque      2.5/9    92  16.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 63 Sermeus Steven         (   0 )14          M               Fontaine-L'Evêque      2.5/9  -251  13.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 64 Deprez Solyne          (   0 ) 8          M   11-06-2008  Fontaine-L'Evêque      2.0/9   306  18.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 65 Moffa Laurinne         (   0 )10   14742  F   21-11-2004  Fleurus                2.0/9  -322  15.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 66 Vanhorick Massimo      (   0 )12   15146  M   08-08-2003  Bourlette - Anderlues  1.0/9  -598  15.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 67 Moffa Anais            (   0 ) 8   14757  F   31-07-2006  Fleurus                1.0/9  -185  14.5   0.0     0   0.0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-12-2014)
  1 Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 ) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1872N)
  2 Henrotte Corentin     (1657N) 1-0  Wery Arthur           (   0 )
  3 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N)
  4 De Le Court Lucas     (1495N) 1-0  Moffa Anais           (   0 )
  5 Vassart Noémi         (   0 ) 0-1  Kreczman Savinien     (1426N)
  6 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
  7 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (1406N)
  8 Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N) 1-0  Collin Adelaide       (   0 )
  9 Nechita Andrei        (   0 ) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1383N)
 10 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N) 0-1  Denayer Thibault      (   0 )
 11 Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1330N)
 12 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N) 1-0  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 13 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 ) 0-1  Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N)
 14 Rauw Arthur           (1247N) 1-0  Hubinon Bryan         (   0 )
 15 Deprez Solyne         (   0 ) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1235N)
 16 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F) 1-0  Gheerts Florian       (   0 )
 17 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (1184N)
 18 Collin Josephine      (1172N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 19 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)
 20 Foissey Thibault      (1150N) 1-0  Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 )
 21 Foissey Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Micciche Ruben        (1150N)
 22 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 1-0  Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 )
 23 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 0-1  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 24 Collignon Theo        (1123N) 1-0  Bartolome Inès        (   0 )
 25 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1118N)
 26 Bussola Maximilien    (1099N) 1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 )
 27 Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F)
 28 Dujeu Augustin        (1020N) 1-0  Passau Antoine        (   0 )
 29 Talbot Romain         (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     ( 922N)
 30 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 )
 31 Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Hossain Issa          (   0 )
 32 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 1-0  Sermeus Steven        (   0 )
 33 Moffa Laurinne        (   0 ) 0-1  Franssen Joel         (   0 )
    Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (21-12-2014)
  1 Jamar Vadim           (1872N) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1150N)
  2 Micciche Ruben        (1150N) ½-½  Henrotte Corentin     (1657N)
  3 Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
  4 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 0-1  De Le Court Lucas     (1495N)
  5 Kreczman Savinien     (1426N) 1-0  Collignon Theo        (1123N)
  6 Yoro Samuel           (1118N) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N)
  7 Guerit Justin         (1406N) 1-0  Bussola Maximilien    (1099N)
  8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F) 1-0  Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N)
  9 Goffin Kevin          (1383N) 1-0  Dujeu Augustin        (1020N)
 10 Lacheron Edouard      (1330N) 1-0  Collignon Clement     ( 922N)
 11 Hossain Issa          (   0 ) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N)
 12 Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N) 1-0  Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )
 13 Franssen Joel         (   0 ) 0-1  Rauw Arthur           (1247N)
 14 Dambiermont Henri     (1235N) 1-0  Denayer Thibault      (   0 )
 15 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F)
 16 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N) ½-½  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 17 Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N)
 18 Bikady Luka           (1184N) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (   0 )
 19 Gheerts Florian       (   0 ) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (1172N)
 20 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 21 Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 ) 0-1  Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 )
 22 Wery Arthur           (   0 ) 1-0  Foissey Nathan        (   0 )
 23 Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 ) 0-1  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 24 Moffa Anais           (   0 ) 0-1  Guerin Maxence        (   0 )
 25 Bartolome Inès        (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Noémi         (   0 )
 26 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 0-1  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 27 Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 ) 0-1  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 28 Collin Adelaide       (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 )
 29 Passau Antoine        (   0 ) 1-0  Nechita Andrei        (   0 )
 30 Talbot Romain         (   0 ) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 )
 31 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 )
 32 Sermeus Steven        (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 )
 33 Hubinon Bryan         (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Laurinne        (   0 )
    Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (21-12-2014)
  1 Lacheron Edouard      (1330N) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1872N)
  2 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N)
  3 De Le Court Lucas     (1495N) 1-0  Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N)
  4 Rauw Arthur           (1247N) ½-½  Kreczman Savinien     (1426N)
  5 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (1235N)
  6 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F) ½-½  Guerit Justin         (1406N)
  7 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1383N)
  8 Henrotte Corentin     (1657N) ½-½  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)
  9 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 0-1  Micciche Ruben        (1150N)
 10 Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N) 1-0  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 11 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 12 Denayer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (1184N)
 13 Foissey Thibault      (1150N) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 )
 14 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 1-0  Hubinon Bryan         (   0 )
 15 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 ) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 16 Collignon Theo        (1123N) ½-½  Gheerts Florian       (   0 )
 17 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1118N)
 18 Bussola Maximilien    (1099N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 19 Dujeu Augustin        (1020N) 0-1  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 20 Collignon Clement     ( 922N) 1-0  Bartolome Inès        (   0 )
 21 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 0-1  Hossain Issa          (   0 )
 22 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 0-1  Passau Antoine        (   0 )
 23 Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 ) 0-1  Franssen Joel         (   0 )
 24 Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 ) 0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 )
 25 Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Wery Arthur           (   0 )
 26 Collin Josephine      (1172N) 1-0  Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 )
 27 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 1-0  Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 )
 28 Deprez Solyne         (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Anais           (   0 )
 29 Vassart Noémi         (   0 ) 1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 )
 30 Foissey Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 31 Collin Adelaide       (   0 ) 0-1  Talbot Romain         (   0 )
 32 Nechita Andrei        (   0 ) 1-0  Sermeus Steven        (   0 )
 33 Moffa Laurinne        (   0 ) 0-1  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
    Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (21-12-2014)
  1 Jamar Vadim           (1872N) 1-0  De Le Court Lucas     (1495N)
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N) 1-0  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N)
  3 Goffin Kevin          (1383N) 0-1  Kreczman Savinien     (1426N)
  4 Guerit Justin         (1406N) 1-0  Rauw Arthur           (1247N)
  5 Micciche Ruben        (1150N) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F)
  6 Collignon Clement     ( 922N) 0-1  Henrotte Corentin     (1657N)
  7 Hossain Issa          (   0 ) 0-1  Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N)
  8 Franssen Joel         (   0 ) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N)
  9 Wery Arthur           (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1330N)
 10 Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 ) ½-½  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N)
 11 Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F)
 12 Dambiermont Henri     (1235N) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 )
 13 Bikady Luka           (1184N) ½-½  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 14 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N) 1-0  Passau Antoine        (   0 )
 15 Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 16 Yoro Samuel           (1118N) 1-0  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 17 Gheerts Florian       (   0 ) 1-0  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 18 Collin Josephine      (1172N) 0-1  Collignon Theo        (1123N)
 19 Denayer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Thibault      (1150N)
 20 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (   0 )
 21 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 1-0  Bussola Maximilien    (1099N)
 22 Hubinon Bryan         (   0 ) 0-1  Dujeu Augustin        (1020N)
 23 Foissey Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 24 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 1-0  Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )
 25 Bartolome Inès        (   0 ) 1-0  Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 )
 26 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 27 Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Noémi         (   0 )
 28 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 0-1  Talbot Romain         (   0 )
 29 Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 ) 1-0  Nechita Andrei        (   0 )
 30 Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 ) 0-1  Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )
 31 Moffa Anais           (   0 ) 0-1  Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 )
 32 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Laurinne        (   0 )
 33 Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 ) 0-1  Collin Adelaide       (   0 )
 34 Sermeus Steven        (   0 ) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (21-12-2014)
  1 Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1872N)
  2 Kreczman Savinien     (1426N) 1-0  Guerit Justin         (1406N)
  3 Henrotte Corentin     (1657N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F)
  4 De Le Court Lucas     (1495N) 1-0  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)
  5 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N) 1-0  Micciche Ruben        (1150N)
  6 Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1118N)
  7 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 ) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1383N)
  8 Lacheron Edouard      (1330N) 1-0  Franssen Joel         (   0 )
  9 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 0-1  Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N)
 10 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N) 1-0  Gheerts Florian       (   0 )
 11 Rauw Arthur           (1247N) 1-0  Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 )
 12 Collignon Theo        (1123N) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (1184N)
 13 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (1235N)
 14 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N) 1-0  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 15 Foissey Thibault      (1150N) 0-1  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 16 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 17 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (   0 )
 18 Dujeu Augustin        (1020N) 1-0  Bartolome Inès        (   0 )
 19 Passau Antoine        (   0 ) 1-0  Collignon Clement     ( 922N)
 20 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 )
 21 Talbot Romain         (   0 ) 1-0  Hossain Issa          (   0 )
 22 Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 ) 0-1  Wery Arthur           (   0 )
 23 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 0-1  Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 )
 24 Collin Adelaide       (   0 ) 0-1  Collin Josephine      (1172N)
 25 Bussola Maximilien    (1099N) ½-½  Nechita Andrei        (   0 )
 26 Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 ) ½-½  Denayer Thibault      (   0 )
 27 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 0-1  Hubinon Bryan         (   0 )
 28 Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (   0 )
 29 Vassart Noémi         (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Nathan        (   0 )
 30 Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 ) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 31 Sermeus Steven        (   0 ) 0-1  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 32 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Anais           (   0 )
 33 Moffa Laurinne        (   0 ) 0-1  Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 )
 34 Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 ) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (21-12-2014)
  1 Jamar Vadim           (1872N) 1-0  Kreczman Savinien     (1426N)
  2 Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N) 0-1  Henrotte Corentin     (1657N)
  3 Goffin Kevin          (1383N) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N)
  4 De Le Court Lucas     (1495N) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1330N)
  5 Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N) 1-0  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N)
  6 Guerit Justin         (1406N) 1-0  Collignon Theo        (1123N)
  7 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N)
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N) 0-1  Rauw Arthur           (1247N)
  9 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 )
 10 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N) 1-0  Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 )
 11 Micciche Ruben        (1150N) 1-0  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 12 Wery Arthur           (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 13 Yoro Samuel           (1118N) 0-1  Talbot Romain         (   0 )
 14 Passau Antoine        (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F)
 15 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 1-0  Dujeu Augustin        (1020N)
 16 Franssen Joel         (   0 ) 1-0  Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 )
 17 Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 ) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (1184N)
 18 Gheerts Florian       (   0 ) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1150N)
 19 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1235N)
 20 Hubinon Bryan         (   0 ) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (1172N)
 21 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 1-0  Foissey Nathan        (   0 )
 22 Collignon Clement     ( 922N) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 23 Bartolome Inès        (   0 ) 0-1  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 24 Hossain Issa          (   0 ) ½-½  Guerin Maxence        (   0 )
 25 Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 ) 1-0  Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 )
 26 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 )
 27 Denayer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Bussola Maximilien    (1099N)
 28 Nechita Andrei        (   0 ) 0-1  Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )
 29 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 30 Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 ) 0-1  Vassart Noémi         (   0 )
 31 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 )
 32 Deprez Solyne         (   0 ) 1-0  Sermeus Steven        (   0 )
 33 Moffa Anais           (   0 ) 0-1  Collin Adelaide       (   0 )
 34 Moffa Laurinne        (   0 ) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (21-12-2014)
  1 Henrotte Corentin     (1657N) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1872N)
  2 Goffin Kevin          (1383N) ½-½  De Le Court Lucas     (1495N)
  3 Rauw Arthur           (1247N) 1-0  Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N)
  4 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N) ½-½  Guerit Justin         (1406N)
  5 Kreczman Savinien     (1426N) ½-½  Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N)
  6 Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N) 1-0  Micciche Ruben        (1150N)
  7 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N) 1-0  Franssen Joel         (   0 )
  8 Lacheron Edouard      (1330N) 1-0  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
  9 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F)
 10 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)
 11 Talbot Romain         (   0 ) 0-1  Gheerts Florian       (   0 )
 12 Collignon Theo        (1123N) ½-½  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 13 Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 ) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 14 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 ) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N)
 15 Dambiermont Henri     (1235N) 1-0  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 16 Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 ) ½-½  Yoro Samuel           (1118N)
 17 Dujeu Augustin        (1020N) 0-1  Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 )
 18 Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     ( 922N)
 19 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 1-0  Hubinon Bryan         (   0 )
 20 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Wery Arthur           (   0 )
 21 Bikady Luka           (1184N) 1-0  Passau Antoine        (   0 )
 22 Bussola Maximilien    (1099N) 0-1  Hossain Issa          (   0 )
 23 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 1-0  Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 )
 24 Collin Josephine      (1172N) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (   0 )
 25 Foissey Thibault      (1150N) 1-0  Bartolome Inès        (   0 )
 26 Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 ) 1-0  Collin Adelaide       (   0 )
 27 Vassart Noémi         (   0 ) 0-1  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 28 Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 ) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 29 Foissey Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 30 Nechita Andrei        (   0 ) ½-½  Denayer Thibault      (   0 )
 31 Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 ) 0-1  Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )
 32 Sermeus Steven        (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Laurinne        (   0 )
 33 Moffa Anais           (   0 ) 0-1  Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 )
    Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (21-12-2014)
  1 Jamar Vadim           (1872N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1383N)
  2 De Le Court Lucas     (1495N) 1-0  Rauw Arthur           (1247N)
  3 Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N) 0-1  Henrotte Corentin     (1657N)
  4 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N)
  5 Kreczman Savinien     (1426N) ½-½  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N)
  6 Rosik Gauthier        (1150N) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N)
  7 Guerit Justin         (1406N) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1330N)
  8 Gheerts Florian       (   0 ) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 )
  9 Dambiermont Henri     (1235N) 0-1  Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N)
 10 Micciche Ruben        (1150N) 1-0  Talbot Romain         (   0 )
 11 Franssen Joel         (   0 ) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 12 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Theo        (1123N)
 13 Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F)
 14 Collignon Clement     ( 922N) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 )
 15 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 16 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 0-1  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 17 Bikady Luka           (1184N) 1-0  Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 )
 18 Yoro Samuel           (1118N) 0-1  Hossain Issa          (   0 )
 19 Wery Arthur           (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N)
 20 Foissey Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Collin Josephine      (1172N)
 21 Hubinon Bryan         (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Thibault      (1150N)
 22 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) ½-½  Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 )
 23 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 0-1  Dujeu Augustin        (1020N)
 24 Passau Antoine        (   0 ) 1-0  Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 )
 25 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 )
 26 Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 ) 1-0  Bussola Maximilien    (1099N)
 27 Denayer Thibault      (   0 ) 1-0  Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )
 28 Deprez Solyne         (   0 ) 0-1  Vassart Noémi         (   0 )
 29 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 1-0  Nechita Andrei        (   0 )
 30 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 1-0  Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 )
 31 Collin Adelaide       (   0 ) 1-0  Sermeus Steven        (   0 )
 32 Bartolome Inès        (   0 ) 1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 )
 33 Moffa Laurinne        (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Anais           (   0 )
    Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (21-12-2014)
  1 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1422N) 0-1  Jamar Vadim           (1872N)
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien (1605N) 1-0  De Le Court Lucas     (1495N)
  3 Henrotte Corentin     (1657N) 1-0  Guerit Justin         (1406N)
  4 Van Peborgh Thibault  (   0 ) 1-0  Kreczman Savinien     (1426N)
  5 Kokolakis Panagiotis  (1386N) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1327N)
  6 Rauw Arthur           (1247N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1383N)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (1330N) 1-0  Micciche Ruben        (1150N)
  8 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 0-1  Meulenyzer Alan       (1270N)
  9 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1213F)
 10 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (   0 ) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1150N)
 11 Collignon Theo        (1123N) 0-1  Franssen Joel         (   0 )
 12 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1077F) ½-½  Bikady Luka           (1184N)
 13 Hossain Issa          (   0 ) 1-0  Gheerts Florian       (   0 )
 14 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1345N) 1-0  Collignon Clement     ( 922N)
 15 Talbot Romain         (   0 ) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1235N)
 16 Collin Josephine      (1172N) 1-0  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 17 Foissey Thibault      (1150N) 1-0  Grande Fabrizzio      (   0 )
 18 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 0-1  Passau Antoine        (   0 )
 19 Dujeu Augustin        (1020N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 20 Van Gijte Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1118N)
 21 Vukojevic Viktor      (   0 ) ½-½  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 22 Vanderstappen Celien  (   0 ) 0-1  Guerin Maxence        (   0 )
 23 Brennenraedts Liam    (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 24 Lacirignona Antonino  (   0 ) 0-1  Denayer Thibault      (   0 )
 25 Collin Adelaide       (   0 ) 0-1  Wery Arthur           (   0 )
 26 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Foissey Nathan        (   0 )
 27 Vassart Noémi         (   0 ) 0-1  Hubinon Bryan         (   0 )
 28 Bartolome Inès        (   0 ) 0-1  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 29 Bussola Maximilien    (1099N) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 30 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (   0 )
 31 Nechita Andrei        (   0 ) 1-0  Moffa Laurinne        (   0 )
 32 Dejasse Mélanie       (   0 ) ½-½  Sermeus Steven        (   0 )
 33 Vanhorick Massimo     (   0 ) 0-1  Moffa Anais           (   0 )
    Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 B M Rés Vic Cum
1 Jamar Vadim 1872 9.0 2281 57N + 29B + 11N + 4B + 2N + 15B + 3N + 16B + 9N + 0.0 0.0 0 0.0
2 Dallemagne Maximilien 1605 7.0 1611 42N + 36B + 6N + 9B + 1B - 16N - 20B + 13N + 4B + 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
3 Henrotte Corentin 1657 7.0 1609 41B + 20N = 12B = 38N + 13B + 17N + 1B - 10N + 8B + 28.5 0.0 0 0.0
4 De Le Court Lucas 1495 6.5 1513 67B + 37N + 10B + 1N - 12B + 11B + 16N = 5B + 2N - 30.0 0.0 0 0.0
5 Rauw Arthur 1247 6.5 1390 46B + 14N + 15B = 8N - 7B + 27N + 10B + 4N - 16B + 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
6 Akuatse Angel Kaleb 1327 6.5 1355 39B + 19N + 2B - 7N = 32B + 23N + 8B = 15N = 17N + 27.5 0.0 0 0.0
7 Van Peborgh Thibault 0 6.5 1145 11B - 40N + 29N + 6B = 5N - 25B + 37B + 32N + 15B + 26.0 0.0 0 0.0
8 Guerit Justin 1406 6.0 1400 56N + 51B + 13N = 5B + 15N - 22B + 6N = 11B + 3N - 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
9 Torres Tejeda Diego 1422 6.0 1396 49B + 33N + 26B + 2N - 20B + 10N - 14B + 12N + 1B - 28.0 --- 6 34.0
10 Meulenyzer Alan 1270 6.0 1321 21N + 58B + 4N - 18B + 36N + 9B + 5N - 3B - 28N + 28.0 --- 6 33.0
11 Lacheron Edouard 1330 6.0 1306 7N + 38B + 1B - 41N + 14B + 4N - 39B + 8N - 20B + 27.5 0.0 0 0.0
12 Rosik Gauthier 1150 6.0 1179 24N + 61B = 3N = 30B + 4N - 50B + 18N + 9B - 21N + 26.5 0.0 0 0.0
13 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1213 6.0 1267 32B + 23N + 8B = 20N = 3N - 21B + 36N + 2B - 24N + 26.0 0.0 0 0.0
14 Franssen Joel 0 6.0 971 65N + 5B - 50N + 27B + 11N - 48B + 9N - 36B + 22N + 24.0 0.0 0 0.0
15 Kreczman Savinien 1426 5.5 1391 60N + 22B + 5N = 16N + 8B + 1N - 17B = 6B = 7N - 30.0 0.0 0 0.0
16 Goffin Kevin 1383 5.5 1378 53N + 43B + 18N + 15B - 21N + 2B + 4B = 1N - 5N - 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
17 Kokolakis Panagiotis 1386 5.5 1296 59B + 18N - 42B + 19N + 33B + 3B - 15N = 26N + 6B - 26.0 0.0 0 0.0
18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1077 5.5 1111 50N + 17B + 16B - 10N - 34B + 30N + 12B - 47N + 25B = 25.5 0.0 0 0.0
19 Hossain Issa 0 5.5 627 48N + 6B - 55N + 17B - 40N - 34B = 51N + 33N + 32B + 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
20 Micciche Ruben 1150 5.0 1172 52N + 3B = 61N + 13B = 9N - 24B + 2N - 40B + 11N - 27.0 0.0 0 0.0
21 Vanduyfhuys Igor 0 5.0 1117 10B - 63N + 37B + 26N + 16B - 13N - 27B + 38N + 12B - 25.5 0.0 0 0.0
22 Collignon Theo 1123 5.0 1048 54B + 15N - 32B = 31N + 25B + 8N - 23B = 39N + 14B - 25.0 --- 4 27.0
23 Mathonet Corentin 0 5.0 1084 31N + 13B - 51N + 25N = 26B + 6B - 22N = 28B - 43N + 25.0 --- 4 26.5
24 Louppe Samuel 0 5.0 798 12B - 28B + 43N + 33N - 37B + 20N - 41B + 34N + 13B - 23.0 --- 5 0.0
25 Bikady Luka 1184 5.0 936 61N - 64B + 44N + 23B = 22N - 7N - 30B + 50B + 18N = 23.0 --- 4 0.0
26 Dambiermont Henri 1235 5.0 1043 64N + 44B + 9N - 21B - 23N - 56N + 42B + 17B - 40N + 22.0 0.0 0 0.0
27 Dallemagne Brieuc 1345 5.0 1066 44B - 35N + 56B + 14N - 42B + 5B - 21N - 41N + 38B + 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
28 Grobli-Casimir Davy 0 5.0 184 35B - 24N - 47B + 52N + 50B - 54N + 46B + 23N + 10B - 21.0 0.0 0 0.0
29 Foissey Thibault 1150 5.0 920 62B + 1N - 7B - 44N + 39B - 32N - 54B + 46N + 47B + 20.5 0.0 0 0.0
30 Passau Antoine 0 5.0 765 43N - 53B + 58N + 12N - 38B + 18B - 25N - 57B + 36N + 20.0 0.0 0 0.0
31 Collin Josephine 1172 5.0 898 23B - 32N - 62B + 22B - 59N + 46N - 64B + 52N + 39B + 18.5 0.0 0 0.0
32 Gheerts Florian 0 4.5 665 13N - 31B + 22N = 61B + 6N - 29B + 40N + 7B - 19N - 26.5 0.0 0 0.0
33 Yoro Samuel 1118 4.5 909 55N + 9B - 34N + 24B + 17N - 40B - 50N = 19B - 48N + 23.0 0.0 0 0.0
34 Guerin Maxence 0 4.5 371 37B - 67N + 33B - 58B + 18N - 19N = 45B + 24B - 50N + 22.5 0.0 0 0.0
35 Brennenraedts Liam 0 4.5 405 28N + 27B - 57N + 36B - 41B - 42N - 49B + 37N = 56B + 20.0 0.0 0 0.0
36 Lacheron Henri 1150 4.0 939 47B + 2N - 46B + 35N + 10B - 41N + 13B - 14N - 30B - 25.5 0.0 0 0.0
37 Grobelny Melodie 1150 4.0 841 34N + 4B - 21N - 64B + 24N - 52B + 7N - 35B = 45N = 24.5 0.0 0 0.0
38 Collignon Clement 922 4.0 769 40N + 11N - 54B + 3B - 30N - 55B + 48N + 21B - 27N - 23.0 --- 4 23.0
39 Mathonet Valentin 0 4.0 877 6N - 48B - 65N + 51B + 29N + 43B + 11N - 22B - 31N - 23.0 --- 4 22.0
40 Talbot Romain 0 4.0 455 38B - 7B - 59N + 56N + 19B + 33N + 32B - 20N - 26B - 23.0 --- 4 22.0
41 Wery Arthur 0 4.0 573 3N - 52B + 48N + 11B - 35N + 36B - 24N - 27B - 59N + 22.5 --- 4 21.0
42 Siberdt Nathan 0 4.0 583 2B - 47N + 17N - 55B + 27N - 35B + 26N - 48B - 52B + 22.5 --- 4 19.0
43 Dujeu Augustin 1020 4.0 711 30B + 16N - 24B - 46N + 54B + 39N - 47B - 55N + 23B - 22.0 0.0 0 0.0
44 Denayer Thibault 0 4.0 632 27N + 26N - 25B - 29B - 45N = 51B - 53N = 58B + 57N + 21.5 --- 3 16.0
45 Vukojevic Viktor 0 4.0 499 ... ... ... 62N + 44B = 53N + 34N - 51B + 37B = 21.5 --- 3 15.0
46 Hubinon Bryan 0 4.0 601 5N - 65B + 36N - 43B - 58N + 31B + 28N - 29B - 60N + 21.0 --- 4 18.0
47 Grande Fabrizzio 0 4.0 452 36N - 42B - 28N - 67N + 49B + 57B + 43N + 18B - 29N - 21.0 --- 4 18.0
48 Van Gijte Pierre 0 4.0 190 19B - 39N + 41B - 53B + 61N + 14N - 38B - 42N + 33B - 20.5 0.0 0 0.0
49 Verzwymelen Owen 0 4.0 122 9N - 55B - 52N - 65B + 47N - 66B + 35N - 53B + 54N + 16.0 0.0 0 0.0
50 Vanderstappen Celien 0 3.5 423 18B - 59N + 14B - 60B + 28N + 12N - 33B = 25N - 34B - 24.5 0.0 0 0.0
51 Bussola Maximilien 1099 3.5 742 66B + 8N - 23B - 39N - 53B = 44N + 19B - 45N - 55B + 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
52 Foissey Nathan 0 3.0 260 20B - 41N - 49B + 28B - 60N + 37N - 56B + 31B - 42N - 21.0 0.0 0 0.0
53 Nechita Andrei 0 3.0 150 16B - 30N - 63B + 48N - 51N = 45B - 44B = 49N - 65B + 20.5 0.0 0 0.0
54 Bartolome Inès 0 3.0 343 22N - 60B + 38N - 57B + 43N - 28B - 29N - 66B + 49B - 20.0 0.0 0 0.0
55 Scandella Leo 0 3.0 337 33B - 49N + 19B - 42N - 67B + 38N - 60N + 43B - 51N - 19.5 0.0 0 0.0
56 Vassart Léa 0 3.0 317 8B - 66N + 27N - 40B - 63N + 26B - 52N - 62B + 35N - 19.0 0.0 0 0.0
57 Lacirignona Antonino 0 3.0 83 1B - 62N + 35B - 54N - 64B + 47N - 59B + 30N - 44B - 18.5 --- 3 16.0
58 Di Stefano Andreas 0 3.0 16 63B + 10N - 30B - 34N - 46B - 61B - 66N + 44N - 64B + 18.5 --- 3 13.0
59 Collin Adelaide 0 3.0 159 17N - 50B - 40B - 66N + 31B - 67N + 57N - 63B + 41B - 16.5 0.0 0 0.0
60 Vassart Noémi 0 3.0 33 15B - 54N - 66B + 50N - 52B - 62N + 55B - 64N + 46B - 15.0 0.0 0 0.0
61 Dallemagne Rodrigue 0 2.5 523 25B + 12N = 20B - 32N - 48B - 58N + ... ... ... 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
62 Dejasse Mélanie 0 2.5 92 29N - 57B - 31N - 45B - 65N + 60B - 67N + 56N - 63B = 16.0 0.0 0 0.0
63 Sermeus Steven 0 2.5 -251 58N - 21B - 53N - bye 56B - 64N - 65B + 59N - 62N = 13.5 0.0 0 0.0
64 Deprez Solyne 0 2.0 306 26B - 25N - 67B + 37N - 57N - 63B + 31N - 60B - 58N - 18.0 0.0 0 0.0
65 Moffa Laurinne 0 2.0 -322 14B - 46N - 39B - 49N - 62B - bye 63N - 67B + 53N - 15.5 0.0 0 0.0
66 Vanhorick Massimo 0 1.0 -598 51N - 56B - 60N - 59B - bye 49N - 58B - 54N - 67B - 15.0 0.0 0 0.0
67 Moffa Anais 0 1.0 -185 4N - 34B - 64N - 47B - 55N - 59B - 62B - 65N - 66N + 14.5 0.0 0 0.0

Haut de page