Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   ClNr   Club                  Pts 
  1 Mastalerz Xavier       (2143N) 80209  M   24-09-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.0/9  
  2 Poivre Eric            (2017N) 67113  M   10-02-1960   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  
  3 Russo Julien           (2079N) 90115  M   15-12-1986   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.5/9  
  4 Capone Nicola          (2242N) 60369  M   01-02-1999   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.5/9  
  5 Russo Bruno            (1955N) 61948  M   15-01-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.0/9  
  6 Lion Maurice           (1970N) 88374  M   02-04-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
  7 Wattin Joffrey         (1940N) 61301  M   23-12-1983   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
  8 Colilli Lorenzo        (1816N) 79774  M   04-07-1990   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
  9 Graber Ivo             (1957N) 13638  M   17-12-1964   548   Caissa Europe      5.0/9  
 10 Hakim Emmanuel         (1518N) 12407  M   07-03-1964   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
 11 Guerit Justin          (1330N) 14365  M   07-07-2002   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
 12 Thirion Benoit         (1728N) 59561  M   14-03-1977   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  
 13 Boreux Philippe        (1631N) 71625  M   16-01-1950   953   Nivelles           4.5/9  
 14 Russo Italo            (1418N) 71684  M   03-11-1957   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  
 15 Montagne Jean-Claude   (1509N) 64548  M   17-06-1946   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  
 16 Barbarossa Frederic    (1638N) 57193  M   01-07-1971   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 17 Ta Long Vu             (1320N) 14099  M   19-03-2000   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 18 Willame Christopher    (1402N) 12039  M   28-05-1984   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 19 Dejasse Daniel         (1565N) 63371  M   05-04-1959   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 20 De Beir Christian      (1278N) 80284  M   30-04-1951   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 21 Kellner Johan          (1264N) 60673  M   11-07-1993   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  
 22 Ola Zdzislaw           (1076N) 14407  M   17-09-1946   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/9  
 23 Guerin Maxence         (   0 )        M                  0                      1.0/9  
 24 Polome Gerald          (1199N) 10694  M   23-11-1953   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/9  
Ronde 1 (05-09-2014)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0)
  2 Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0) 0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5) 1-0  Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5)
  4 Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5) 0-1  Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0)
  5 Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0)
  6 Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0)
  8 De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0) 0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  9 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0)
 10 Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0) 0-1  Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5)
 11 Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0)
 12 Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5)
Ronde 2 (05-09-2014)
  1 Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0)
  3 Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5)
  4 Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0)
  5 Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0)
  7 Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0)
  8 Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0) 0-1  Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0)
  9 Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5) 1-0  Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0)
 10 Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5)
 11 Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0)
 12 Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0)
Ronde 3 (05-09-2014)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5) 0-1  Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0)
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0)
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0)
  5 Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0) 0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  6 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5)
  7 Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5) 0-1  Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5)
  8 Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5)
 10 Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0) 0-1  Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0)
 11 De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0)
 12 Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0) 0-1  Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0)
Ronde 4 (05-09-2014)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0) 0-1  Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0)
  2 Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5)
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5)
  4 Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  5 Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0)
  6 Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0)
  7 Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5) 1-0  Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5)
  8 Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0) 1-0  Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0)
 10 Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5) 0-1  De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0)
 11 Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0)
 12 Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0) 1-0  Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0)
Ronde 5 (05-09-2014)
  1 Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5)
  2 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5) 0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0)
  5 Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0)
  6 Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5)
  7 Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0)
  8 De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5)
  9 Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0)
 10 Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0)
 11 Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5) œ-œ  Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5)
 12 Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0) 0-1  Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0)
Ronde 6 (05-09-2014)
  1 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5) 0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0)
  2 Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0)
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0)
  4 Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5)
  5 Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5) 0-1  Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0)
  7 Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0)
  8 Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0)
  9 Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0)
 10 Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0)
 11 Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5)
 12 Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0) 0-1  Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0)
Ronde 7 (05-09-2014)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0)
  3 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0)
  4 Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5)
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0)
  6 Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5) 1-0  Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0)
  7 Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5)
  8 Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0)
  9 Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0)
 10 Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0) 0-1  Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0)
 11 Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0)
 12 Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0) 0-1  Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5)
Ronde 8 (05-09-2014)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0)
  2 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5) œ-œ  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5)
  3 Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5)
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  5 Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0)
  6 Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0)
  7 Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5)
  8 Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0)
  9 Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0)
 10 Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5) 1-0  Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0)
 11 Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0)
 12 De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0)
Ronde 9 (05-09-2014)
  1 Barbarossa Frederic   (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) ( 8.0)
  2 Poivre Eric           ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Hakim Emmanuel        (14) ( 5.0)
  3 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  4 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 6.5) 1-0  Wattin Joffrey        ( 8) ( 5.0)
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 9) ( 5.0) 0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 7) ( 6.0)
  6 Ta Long Vu            (19) ( 4.0) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Thirion Benoit        (10) ( 4.5) œ-œ  Boreux Philippe       (12) ( 4.5)
  8 Guerit Justin         (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Willame Christopher   (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Kellner Johan         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Montagne Jean-Claude  (15) ( 4.5)
 10 Ola Zdzislaw          (23) ( 2.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (16) ( 4.5)
 11 Dejasse Daniel        (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (24) ( 1.0)
 12 Polome Gerald         (22) ( 0.0) 0-1  De Beir Christian     (20) ( 4.0)

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum Kash Buch B M BM1
1 Mastalerz Xavier 2143 8.0 2307 10N + 5B + 6N + 2B - 4N + 3N + 7B + 8B + 16N + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Poivre Eric 2017 7.0 2138 14N + 8B + 4N + 1N + 3B - 5B + 6N - 12B + 10B + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Russo Julien 2079 6.5 2088 15B + 12N + 9B - 8N + 2N + 1B - 17N + 4B = 7B + 33.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Capone Nicola 2242 6.5 2148 19B + 7N + 2B - 9N + 1B - 13N + 5B + 3N = 6B + 32.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Russo Bruno 1955 6.0 2013 17B + 1N - 19B + 16N + 9B + 2N - 4N - 6B + 8N + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Lion Maurice 1970 5.0 1957 18B + 13N + 1B - 12N + 7B - 9N + 2B + 5N - 4N - 30.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Wattin Joffrey 1940 5.0 1888 20N + 4B - 10N + 11B + 6N + 8B - 1N - 17B + 3N - 29.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Colilli Lorenzo 1816 5.0 1879 21B + 2N - 15B + 3B - 18N + 7N + 9B + 1N - 5B - 28.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Graber Ivo 1957 5.0 1878 11N + 16B + 3N + 4B - 5N - 6B - 8N - 19B + 17N + 27.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Hakim Emmanuel 1518 5.0 1586 1B - 17N + 7B - 21N - 22B + 19B + 11N + 16B + 2N - 22.0 15 42.0 0.0 0.0
11 Guerit Justin 1330 5.0 1536 9B - 22N + 13B + 7N - 12B - 15N + 10B - 21N + 18B + 22.0 15 37.5 0.0 0.0
12 Thirion Benoit 1728 4.5 1627 24N + 3B - 14N + 6B - 11N + 17B - 18B + 2N - 13B = 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Boreux Philippe 1631 4.5 1545 23N + 6B - 11N - 14B + 20N + 4B - 16N - 24B + 12N = 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Russo Italo 1418 4.5 1428 2B - 21N + 12B - 13N - 15B = 24N + 20B + 18N - 22N + 18.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Montagne Jean-Claude 1509 4.5 1386 3N - 24B + 8N - 20B - 14N = 11B - 23N + 22B + 21N + 16.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Barbarossa Frederic 1638 4.0 1558 22B + 9N - 18B + 5B - 17N - 21N + 13B + 10N - 1B - 23.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Ta Long Vu 1320 4.0 1483 5N - 10B - 24N + 23B + 16B + 12N + 3B - 7N - 9B - 22.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Willame Christopher 1402 4.0 1465 6N - 23B + 16N - 19N + 8B - 20B + 12N - 14B + 11N - 20.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Dejasse Daniel 1565 4.0 1479 4N - 20B + 5N - 18B - 21B + 10N - 24B + 9N - 23B + 17.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 De Beir Christian 1278 4.0 1336 7B - 19N - 22B + 15N + 13B - 18N - 14N - 23B + 24N + 16.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Kellner Johan 1264 3.0 1270 8N - 14B - 23N + 10B + 19N - 16B - 22N + 11B - 15B - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Ola Zdzislaw 1076 2.0 1057 16N - 11B - 20N - 24B + 10N - 23N + 21B - 15N - 14B - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Guerin Maxence 0 1.0 1009 13B - 18N - 21B - 17N - 24N + 22B - 15B - 20N - 19N - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Polome Gerald 1199 0.0 609 12B - 15N - 17B - 22N - 23B - 14B - 19N - 13N - 20B - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0