Classement après la ronde 6
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  B M   Cum   Rés   Vic   Perf 
  1 Polome Gerald          (1167N) 0   10694  M   23-11-1953  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/6  1252  15.5   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  2 Loes Pierre            (1232N) 0   97627  M   13-10-1963  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/6  1303  14.5   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  3 Legros Frederic        (1300N) 0   84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais           4.0/5  1406  13.0   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  4 De Beir Christian      (1279N) 0   80284  -   30-04-1951  Auvelais           4.0/6  1300  12.5   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  5 Kellner Johan          (1276N) 0   60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/5  1182   0.0   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  6 Di Stefano Andreas     (   0 ) 0          M                                  1.0/4   608   0.0   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  7 Ola Zdzislaw           (1150N) 0   14407  M   17-09-1946  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/3   608  10.5   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  8 Guerin Maxence         (   0 ) 0          M                                  0.0/3   548  10.0   0.0   0.0     0     0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (19-09-2014)
  1 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 0-1  Legros Frederic       (1300N)
  2 De Beir Christian     (1279N) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)
  3 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 0-1  Loes Pierre           (1232N)
  4 Polome Gerald         (1167N) Bye
    Kellner Johan         (1276N)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (26-09-2014)
  1 Polome Gerald         (1167N) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (1279N)
  2 Loes Pierre           (1232N) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (1276N)
  3 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) Bye
    Guerin Maxence        (   0 )Absent      
    Legros Frederic       (1300N)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (03-10-2014)
  1 Loes Pierre           (1232N) 0-1  Polome Gerald         (1167N)
  2 De Beir Christian     (1279N) 1-0  Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )
  3 Legros Frederic       (1300N) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)
  4 Kellner Johan         (1276N) 1-0  Guerin Maxence        (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (17-10-2014)
  1 Polome Gerald         (1167N) 0-1  Legros Frederic       (1300N)
  2 De Beir Christian     (1279N) 1-0  Loes Pierre           (1232N)
  3 Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 ) 0-1  Kellner Johan         (1276N)
    Guerin Maxence        (   0 )Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (24-10-2014)
  1 Legros Frederic       (1300N) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (1279N)
  2 Polome Gerald         (1167N) 0-1  Loes Pierre           (1232N)
  3 Kellner Johan         (1276N) 1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)
    Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (14-11-2014)
  1 Loes Pierre           (1232N) 1-0  Legros Frederic       (1300N)
  2 De Beir Christian     (1279N) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (1276N)
  3 Guerin Maxence        (   0 ) 0-1  Polome Gerald         (1167N)
    Di Stefano Andreas    (   0 )Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          (1150N)Absent      
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 B M Cum Rés Vic Perf
1 Polome Gerald 1167 4.0 1252 bye 4B + 2N + 3B - 2B - 8N + 15.5 0.0 0.0 0 0
2 Loes Pierre 1232 4.0 1303 8N + 5B + 1B - 4N - 1N + 3B + 14.5 0.0 0.0 0 0
3 Legros Frederic 1300 4.0 1406 6N + ... 7B + 1N + 4B + 2N - 13.0 0.0 0.0 0 0
4 De Beir Christian 1279 4.0 1300 7B + 1N - 6B + 2B + 3N - 5B + 12.5 0.0 0.0 0 0
5 Kellner Johan 1276 3.0 1182 ... 2N - 8B + 6N + 7B + 4N - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 0
6 Di Stefano Andreas 0 1.0 608 3B - bye 4N - 5B - ... ... 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 0
7 Ola Zdzislaw 1150 0.0 608 4N - ... 3N - ... 5N - ... 10.5 0.0 0.0 0 0
8 Guerin Maxence 0 0.0 548 2B - ... 5N - ... ... 1B - 10.0 0.0 0.0 0 0

Haut de page