Blitz de rentrée 2018-2019

 

Classement final

 

 

Cl.

Nom Prénom             Elo P.Tot.  Perf
1 Russo Bruno            1863    6.5 2173
2 Herman Jean            2281    5.5 2142
3 Dallemagne Maximilien  2047    5.0 1977
4 Audin Thierry          2000    5.0 1966
5 Dallemagne Brieuc      1526    3.5 1751
6 Loes Pierre            1371    3.0 1409
7 Rousseau Jean-Francois 1876    2.5 1679
8 Colilli Lorenzo        1765    2.5 1645
9 Kellner Yohan          1479    1.5 1411
10 Azirar Adam            916    1.0 916
11 Azirar Noe             913    1.0 913
12 Nouni Medhi            0    1.0 583
13 Nouni Yahya            0    1.0 718
14 Ayoub Karima           0    0.0 768

 

 

Ronde 1

Herman Jean            2281     1-0    Dallemagne Brieuc      1526
Loes Pierre            1371     0-1    Audin Thierry          2000
Russo Bruno            1863     1-0    Nouni Medhi            0
Nouni Yahya            0     0-1    Rousseau Jean-Francois 1876
Colilli Lorenzo        1765     1-0    Ayoub Karima           0
Azirar Adam            916     0-1    Dallemagne Maximilien  2047
Kellner Yohan          1479     1-0    Azirar Noe             913

 

 

Ronde 2

Rousseau Jean-Francois 1876     0-1    Herman Jean            2281
Audin Thierry          2000     1-0    Colilli Lorenzo        1765
Dallemagne Maximilien  2047     0-1    Russo Bruno            1863
Dallemagne Brieuc      1526     1-0    Kellner Yohan          1479
Ayoub Karima           0     0-1    Loes Pierre            1371
Nouni Medhi            0     0-1    Azirar Adam            916
Azirar Noe             913     1-0    Nouni Yahya            0

 

 

Ronde 3

Herman Jean            2281     1-0    Audin Thierry          2000
Russo Bruno            1863     1-0    Rousseau Jean-Francois 1876
Colilli Lorenzo        1765     ½-½    Dallemagne Brieuc      1526
Kellner Yohan          1479     0-1    Dallemagne Maximilien  2047
Loes Pierre            1371     1-0    Nouni Medhi            0

 

Ronde 4

Russo Bruno            1863     ½-½    Herman Jean            2281
Dallemagne Maximilien  2047     1-0    Loes Pierre            1371
Audin Thierry          2000     0-1    Dallemagne Brieuc      1526
Nouni Yahya            0     0-1    Colilli Lorenzo        1765
Rousseau Jean-Francois 1876     ½-½    Kellner Yohan          1479

 

Ronde 5

Herman Jean            2281     0-1    Dallemagne Maximilien  2047
Colilli Lorenzo        1765     0-1    Russo Bruno            1863
Dallemagne Brieuc      1526     1-0    Loes Pierre            1371
Kellner Yohan          1479     0-1    Audin Thierry          2000

 

Ronde 6

Dallemagne Brieuc      1526     0-1    Russo Bruno            1863
Dallemagne Maximilien  2047     0-1    Audin Thierry          2000
Colilli Lorenzo        1765     0-1    Herman Jean            2281
Loes Pierre            1371     1-0    Kellner Yohan          1479

 

Ronde 7

Audin Thierry          2000     1-0    Colilli Lorenzo        1765
Dallemagne Brieuc      1526     0-1    Dallemagne Maximilien  2047
Loes Pierre            1371     0-1    Russo Bruno            1863
Herman Jean            2281     1-0    Kellner Yohan          1479