Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Graeber Ivo            (2015N) 13638  M   17-12-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/7  2518   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Lion Maurice           (1874N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.0/7  1967   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo        (1774N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/7  1812   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Kellner Yohan          (1424N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/7  1512   ---     4     4   0.0  0.00 
  5 Russo Bruno            (1924N) 61948  M   15-01-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/7  1735   ---     4     3   0.0  0.00 
  6 Romboni Charles        (1400N) 13053  M   24-07-1994  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/7  1472   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Coquette Remy          (   0 )        M                                  3.0/7  1594   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  8 Boreux Philippe        (1565N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/7  1174   1.0     1     4   0.0  0.00 
  9 Russo Italo            (1291N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/7  1243   1.0     1     3  26.0  0.00 
 10 De Beir Christian      (1312N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/7  1179   1.0     1     3  23.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (02-12-2016)
  1 Kellner Yohan         ( 6)  0-1  Graeber Ivo           ( 1) 
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  Romboni Charles       ( 7) 
  3 De Beir Christian     ( 8)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4)  1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) 
  5 Coquette Remy         (10)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 5) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (02-12-2016)
  1 Graeber Ivo           ( 1)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  3 Romboni Charles       ( 7)  1-0  Coquette Remy         (10) 
  4 Boreux Philippe       ( 5)  0-1  De Beir Christian     ( 8) 
  5 Russo Italo           ( 9)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 6) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (02-12-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  0-1  Graeber Ivo           ( 1) 
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  De Beir Christian     ( 8) 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4)  1-0  Romboni Charles       ( 7) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         ( 6)  0-1  Coquette Remy         (10) 
  5 Russo Italo           ( 9)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 5) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (02-12-2016)
  1 Graeber Ivo           ( 1)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  2 Coquette Remy         (10)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  3 Boreux Philippe       ( 5)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4) 
  4 Romboni Charles       ( 7)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 6) 
  5 De Beir Christian     ( 8)  0-1  Russo Italo           ( 9) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (02-12-2016)
  1 Coquette Remy         (10)  0-1  Graeber Ivo           ( 1) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  3 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 5) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         ( 6)  1-0  De Beir Christian     ( 8) 
  5 Russo Italo           ( 9)  0-1  Romboni Charles       ( 7) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (02-12-2016)
  1 Graeber Ivo           ( 1)  1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         ( 6) 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  4 Romboni Charles       ( 7)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 5) 
  5 De Beir Christian     ( 8)  0-1  Coquette Remy         (10) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (02-12-2016)
  1 Romboni Charles       ( 7)  0-1  Graeber Ivo           ( 1) 
  2 Russo Italo           ( 9)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  3 De Beir Christian     ( 8)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 4) 
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  Coquette Remy         (10) 
  5 Boreux Philippe       ( 5)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 6) 
(Haut de page)

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Graeber Ivo 2015 7.0 2518 4N + 3B + 2N + 5B + 7N + 9B + 6N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Lion Maurice 1874 6.0 1967 10N + 5B + 1B - 7N + 3N + 4B + 9N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Colilli Lorenzo 1774 5.0 1812 9B + 1N - 6B + 8N + 2B - 5B + 10N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Kellner Yohan 1424 4.0 1512 1B - 9N + 7B - 6N + 10B + 2N - 8N + --- 4 4 0.0 0.00
5 Russo Bruno 1924 4.0 1735 6B + 2N - 10B + 1N - 8B + 3N - 7B + --- 4 3 0.0 0.00
6 Romboni Charles 1400 3.0 1472 5N - 7B + 3N - 4B - 9N + 8B + 1B - 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Coquette Remy 0 3.0 1594 8B + 6N - 4N + 2B - 1B - 10N + 5N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Boreux Philippe 1565 1.0 1174 7N - 10B - 9N + 3B - 5N - 6N - 4B - 1.0 1 4 0.0 0.00
9 Russo Italo 1291 1.0 1243 3N - 4B - 8B - 10N + 6B - 1N - 2B - 1.0 1 3 26.0 0.00
10 De Beir Christian 1312 1.0 1179 2B - 8N + 5N - 9B - 4N - 7B - 3B - 1.0 1 3 23.0 0.00