Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   ClNr   Club                  Pts   Perf 
  1 Herman Jean            (2237N) 73296  M   20-04-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.0/9  2242 
  2 Lion Maurice           (1874N) 88374  M   02-04-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.5/9  1999 
  3 Russo Bruno            (1924N) 61948  M   15-01-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.0/9  1856 
  4 Marchiano Marco        (1824N) 73695  M   24-02-1972   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.0/9  1806 
  5 Boreux Philippe        (1565N) 71625  M   16-01-1950   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.5/9  1667 
  6 Colilli Lorenzo        (1774N) 79774  M   04-07-1990   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1660 
  7 Kellner Yohan          (1424N) 60673  M   11-07-1993   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1550 
  8 Dejasse Daniel         (1517N) 63371  M   05-04-1959   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  1669 
  9 Dewinck Bernard        (1656N) 65153  M   12-09-1964   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1514 
 10 Gervy Francois         (1345N) 61905  M   11-08-1966   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1373 
 11 Loes Pierre            (1349N) 97627  M   13-10-1963   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/9  1423 
 12 Russo Italo            (1291N) 71684  M   03-11-1957   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  1244 
 13 Preudhomme Gabriel     (   0 ) 16235  -  23-03-2008   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/9  1142 
 14 De Beir Christian      (1312N) 80284  M   30-04-1951   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/9  1068 
 15 Thirion Benoit         (1697N) 59561  M   14-03-1977   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/2  1711 
 16 Boulanger Aymeric      (   0 )        M                  0                      1.0/4   753 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (09-09-2016)
  1 Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5)
  2 Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0) 0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5)
  4 Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0)
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0)
  6 Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Thirion Benoit        ( 6) ( 1.0)
  7 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Boulanger Aymeric     (15) ( 1.0)
  8 Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (09-09-2016)
  1 Thirion Benoit        ( 6) ( 1.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0)
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0) 1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  3 Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5)
  4 Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5) 1-0  Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0)
  6 De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0)
  7 Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5) 1-0  Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0)
  8 Boulanger Aymeric     (15) ( 1.0) 0-1  Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (09-09-2016)
  1 Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0) 0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0)
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5)
  4 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5)
  5 Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5)
  6 Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0)
  7 Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0) 1-0  Boulanger Aymeric     (15) ( 1.0)
  8 Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0) Bye
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (09-09-2016)
  1 Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0) ½-½  Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5)
  2 Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0)
  3 Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0) 1-0  Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0)
  4 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5) 0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0) 0-1  Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0)
  7 De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0)
  8 Boulanger Aymeric     (15) ( 1.0) Bye
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (09-09-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5)
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0) 1-0  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0)
  3 Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0) 1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  4 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0)
  5 Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5)
  6 Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0) 1-0  Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5)
  7 De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0) 1-0  Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0)
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (09-09-2016)
  1 Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0) 1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5)
  2 Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5) ½-½  Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  3 Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0) ½-½  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5)
  4 Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0) 0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0)
  6 Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0)
  7 Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0)
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (09-09-2016)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0)
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  3 Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5) 0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0)
  4 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0)
  5 Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0)
  6 Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5)
  7 Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0) 0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0)
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (09-09-2016)
  1 Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0)
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5)
  3 Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0) 0-1  Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0)
  4 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5) 0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  5 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0)
  6 De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5)
  7 Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0)
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (09-09-2016)
  1 Herman Jean           ( 1) ( 8.0) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  2 Kellner Yohan         (10) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) ( 7.5)
  3 Russo Bruno           ( 2) ( 6.0) ½-½  Loes Pierre           (11) ( 3.5)
  4 De Beir Christian     (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) ( 6.0)
  5 Boreux Philippe       ( 8) ( 5.5) 1-0  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) ( 4.5)
  6 Gervy Francois        (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  7 Preudhomme Gabriel    (16) ( 2.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (14) ( 3.0)
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Herman Jean Mm 2237 8.0 2242 8B + 15N + 4B - 5N + 6B + 2B + 3N + 11N + 9B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Lion Maurice Mm 1874 7.5 1999 11B + 5N + 3B + 4N = 8B + 1N - 9B + 6N + 7N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Russo Bruno Mm 1924 6.0 1856 7N + 6B + 2N - 10B + 4B + 5N = 1B - 8N + 11B = 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Marchiano Marco Mm 1824 6.0 1806 10N + 9B + 1N + 2B = 3N - 8B = 5N + 7B - 14N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Boreux Philippe Mm 1565 5.5 1667 13N + 2B - 7N + 1B - 12N + 3B = 4B - 14N + 8B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Colilli Lorenzo Mm 1774 5.0 1660 14B + 3N - 8B - 11N + 1N - 12B + 13N + 2B - 10N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Kellner Yohan Mm 1424 5.0 1550 3B - 14N + 5B - 13N + 11B + 9B - 12N + 4N + 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Dejasse Daniel Mm 1517 4.5 1669 1N - 12B + 6N + 9B + 2N - 4N = 14B + 3B - 5N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Dewinck Bernard Mm 1656 4.0 1514 16B + 4N - 11B + 8N - 10B + 7N + 2N - 13B - 1N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Gervy Francois Mm 1345 4.0 1373 4B - 16N + 14B + 3N - 9N - 13B + 11B - 12N + 6B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Loes Pierre Mm 1349 3.5 1423 2N - 13B + 9N - 6B - 7N - 14B + 10N + 1B - 3N = 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
12 Russo Italo Mm 1291 3.0 1244 15B - 8N - 16B + 14N + 5B - 6N - 7B - 10B - 13N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Preudhomme Gabriel M 0 2.0 1142 5B - 11N - bye 7B - 14N - 10N - 6B - 9N + 12B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
14 De Beir Christian Mm 1312 1.0 1068 6N - 7B - 10N - 12B - 13B + 11N - 8N - 5B - 4B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
15 Thirion Benoit Mm 1697 1.0 1711 12N + 1B - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Boulanger Aymeric 0 1.0 753 9N - 10B - 12N - bye ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00

Haut de page