Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Mastalerz Xavier       (2202N) 80209  M   24-09-1991  Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.0/9  2248   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Capone Nicola          (2359N) 60369  M   01-02-1999  Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.0/9  2337   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Wattin Joffrey         (1933N) 61301  M   23-12-1983  Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  2034   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Lion Maurice           (1924N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  2031   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5 Colilli Lorenzo        (1821N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1830   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6 Guerit Justin          (1521N) 14365  M   07-07-2002  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  1571   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Marchiano Marco        (1831N) 73695  M   24-02-1972  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1744   ---     4     5  41.0  0.00 
  8 Russo Italo            (1326N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1397   ---     4     5  38.5  0.00 
  9 Kellner Yohan          (1291N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1363   ---     4     4   0.0  0.00 
 10 Barbarossa Frederic    (1617N) 57193  M   01-07-1971  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/9  1576   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 11 De Beir Christian      (1318N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  1121   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 12 Capone Angelo          (   0 ) 13419  M   11-11-1961  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.5/9  1224   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 13 Polome Gerald          (1208N) 10694  M   23-11-1953  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.5/7  1020   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 14 Fiore Antoine          (   0 ) 15590  M   17-05-2007  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/9   549   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 15 Wantiez Fabrice        (2352N) 70823  M   14-12-1971  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 16 Russo Julien           (2060N) 90115  M   15-12-1986  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 17 Graber Ivo             (2015N)        M                                  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 18 Russo Bruno            (1925N) 61948  M   15-01-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 19 Boreux Philippe        (1576N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 20 Dejasse Daniel         (1512N) 63371  M   05-04-1959  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 21 Romboni Charles        (1400N) 13053  M   24-07-1994  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 22 Gervy Francois         (1349N) 61905  M   11-08-1966  Lasne-Waterloo     0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 23 Legros Frederic        (1292N) 84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais           0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
 24 Deprez Aurélie         (   0 )        M                                  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0  31.5 20.25 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (25-03-1916)
  1 Guerit Justin         (13)  0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) 
  2 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3)  1-0  Russo Italo           (17) 
  3 De Beir Christian     (18)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 6) 
  4 Lion Maurice          ( 8)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (20) 
  5 Polome Gerald         (21)  0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 9) 
  6 Colilli Lorenzo       (10)  1-0  Capone Angelo         (23) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (24)  0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (25-03-1916)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 8) 
  2 Marchiano Marco       ( 9)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3) 
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 6)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       (10) 
  4 Barbarossa Frederic   (11)  ½-½  Guerit Justin         (13) 
  5 Russo Italo           (17)  1-0  Polome Gerald         (21) 
  6 Capone Angelo         (23)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (18) 
  7 Kellner Yohan         (20)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (24) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (25-03-1916)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3)  1-0  Capone Nicola         ( 1) 
  2 Barbarossa Frederic   (11)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 6) 
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 8)  1-0  Russo Italo           (17) 
  4 Capone Angelo         (23)  0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 9) 
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       (10)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (20) 
  6 Guerit Justin         (13)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (18) 
  7 Polome Gerald         (21)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (24) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (25-03-1916)
  1 Wattin Joffrey        ( 6)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3) 
  2 Capone Nicola         ( 1)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       (10) 
  3 Marchiano Marco       ( 9)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 8) 
  4 Russo Italo           (17)  0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (20)  0-1  Guerit Justin         (13) 
  6 De Beir Christian     (18)  1-0  Polome Gerald         (21) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (24)  0-1  Capone Angelo         (23) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (25-03-1916)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 8) 
  2 Wattin Joffrey        ( 6)  0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) 
  3 Barbarossa Frederic   (11)  0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 9) 
  4 Guerit Justin         (13)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       (10) 
  5 Capone Angelo         (23)  0-1  Russo Italo           (17) 
  6 Polome Gerald         (21)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (20) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (24)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (18) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (25-03-1916)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1)  1-0  Marchiano Marco       ( 9) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       (10)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3) 
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 8)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 6) 
  4 De Beir Christian     (18)  0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) 
  5 Polome Gerald         (21)  0-1  Guerit Justin         (13) 
  6 Kellner Yohan         (20)  1-0  Capone Angelo         (23) 
  7 Russo Italo           (17)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (24) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (25-03-1916)
  1 Barbarossa Frederic   (11)  0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) 
  2 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3)  1-0  Guerit Justin         (13) 
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 6)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (20) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       (10)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 8) 
  5 De Beir Christian     (18)  0-1  Russo Italo           (17) 
  6 Marchiano Marco       ( 9)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (24) 
  7 Capone Angelo         (23)  ½-½  Polome Gerald         (21) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (25-03-1916)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1)  1-0  Russo Italo           (17) 
  2 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3)  1-0  Capone Angelo         (23) 
  3 Marchiano Marco       ( 9)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 6) 
  4 Guerit Justin         (13)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 8) 
  5 Barbarossa Frederic   (11)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       (10) 
  6 Kellner Yohan         (20)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (18) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (24)  Bye
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Polome Gerald         ( 21)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (25-03-1916)
  1 Kellner Yohan         (20)  0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) 
  2 Fiore Antoine         (24)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 3) 
  3 Russo Italo           (17)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 6) 
  4 Lion Maurice          ( 8)  1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (11) 
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       (10)  1-0  Marchiano Marco       ( 9) 
  6 Capone Angelo         (23)  0-1  Guerit Justin         (13) 
  7 De Beir Christian     (18)  Bye
    Boreux Philippe       ( 12)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 14)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 22)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Graber Ivo            (  5)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 19)Absent      
    Polome Gerald         ( 21)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 15)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  7)Absent      
    Russo Julien          (  4)Absent      
    Wantiez Fabrice       (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Mastalerz Xavier Mm 2202 8.0 2248 8B + 7N + 2B + 3N + 4B - 5N + 6B + 12B + 14N + 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Capone Nicola Mm 2359 8.0 2337 6N + 4B + 1N - 5B + 3N + 7B + 10N + 8B + 9N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Wattin Joffrey Mm 1933 7.0 2034 11N + 5B + 10N + 1B - 2B - 4N + 9B + 7N + 8N + 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Lion Maurice Mm 1924 7.0 2031 9B + 2N - 8B + 7N + 1N + 3B - 5N + 6N + 10B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Colilli Lorenzo Mm 1821 5.0 1830 12B + 3N - 9B + 2N - 6N + 1B - 4B - 10N + 7B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Guerit Justin Mm 1521 4.5 1571 2B - 10N = 11B + 9N + 5B - 13N + 1N - 4B - 12N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Marchiano Marco Mm 1831 4.0 1744 13N + 1B - 12N + 4B - 10N + 2N - 14B + 3B - 5N - --- 4 5 41.0 0.00
8 Russo Italo Mm 1326 4.0 1397 1N - 13B + 4N - 10B - 12N + 14B + 11N + 2N - 3B - --- 4 5 38.5 0.00
9 Kellner Yohan Mm 1291 4.0 1363 4N - 14B + 5N - 6B - 13N + 12B + 3N - 11B + 2B - --- 4 4 0.0 0.00
10 Barbarossa Frederic Mm 1617 3.5 1576 14N + 6B = 3B - 8N + 7B - 11N + 2B - 5B - 4N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 De Beir Christian Mm 1318 3.0 1121 3B - 12N - 6N - 13B + 14N + 10B - 8B - 9N - bye 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
12 Capone Angelo Mm 0 2.5 1224 5N - 11B + 7B - 14N + 8B - 9N - 13B = 1N - 6B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Polome Gerald Mm 1208 1.5 1020 7B - 8N - 14B + 11N - 9B - 6B - 12N = ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
14 Fiore Antoine Mm 0 1.0 549 10B - 9N - 13N - 12B - 11B - 8N - 7N - bye 1B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
15 Wantiez Fabrice Mm 2352 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
16 Russo Julien Mm 2060 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
17 Graber Ivo 2015 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
18 Russo Bruno Mm 1925 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
19 Boreux Philippe Mm 1576 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
20 Dejasse Daniel Mm 1512 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
21 Romboni Charles Mm 1400 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
22 Gervy Francois Mm 1349 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
23 Legros Frederic Mm 1292 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25
24 Deprez Aurélie 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 31.5 20.25

Haut de page