Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Mastalerz Xavier       (2202N) 80209  M   24-09-1991  Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.5/9  2429   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Wantiez Fabrice        (2352N) 70823  M   14-12-1971  Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.0/9  2349   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Russo Julien           (2060N) 90115  M   15-12-1986  Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  2163   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Graber Ivo             (2015N)        M                                  5.5/9  1995   0.5     5     5   0.0  0.00 
  5 Wattin Joffrey         (1933N) 61301  M   23-12-1983  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.5/9  1920   0.5     5     4   0.0  0.00 
  6 Colilli Lorenzo        (1821N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1840   ---     5     5  43.5  0.00 
  7 Kellner Yohan          (1291N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1480   ---     5     5  29.5 13.00 
  8 Dejasse Daniel         (1512N) 63371  M   05-04-1959  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1483   ---     5     5  29.5 10.00 
  9 Romboni Charles        (1400N) 13053  M   24-07-1994  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  1523   ---     5     4   0.0  0.00 
 10 Lion Maurice           (1924N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  1879   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 11 Russo Bruno            (1925N) 61948  M   15-01-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1811   ---     4     4  42.5  0.00 
 12 Boreux Philippe        (1576N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1545   ---     4     4  38.0  0.00 
 13 De Beir Christian      (1318N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  1266   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 14 Gervy Francois         (1349N) 61905  M   11-08-1966  Lasne-Waterloo     2.0/5  1416   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 15 Legros Frederic        (1292N) 84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais           2.0/5  1202   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 16 Fiore Antoine          (   0 ) 15590  M   17-05-2007  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/9  1023   1.0     1     5   0.0  0.00 
 17 Deprez Aurélie         (   0 )        M                                  1.0/9   930   1.0     1     4  31.0  0.00 
 18 Russo Italo            (1326N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/9  1021   1.0     1     4  30.5  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (08-01-2016)
  1 Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (10) 
  2 Romboni Charles       (11)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) 
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3)  1-0  Gervy Francois        (12) 
  4 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) 
  5 Wattin Joffrey        ( 5)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) 
  6 Legros Frederic       (15)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 6) 
  7 Lion Maurice          ( 7)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (16) 
  8 Deprez Aurélie        (17)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8) 
  9 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (18) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (08-01-2016)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 6)  0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1) 
  2 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2)  1-0  Wattin Joffrey        ( 5) 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8)  0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) 
  4 Graber Ivo            ( 4)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 7) 
  5 Dejasse Daniel        (10)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
  6 Kellner Yohan         (16)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (11) 
  7 Gervy Francois        (12)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (15) 
  8 Fiore Antoine         (18)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
  9 De Beir Christian     (14)  1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (17) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (08-01-2016)
  1 Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1)  1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 4) 
  2 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) 
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 6) 
  4 Wattin Joffrey        ( 5)  1-0  Gervy Francois        (12) 
  5 Lion Maurice          ( 7)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) 
  6 Romboni Charles       (11)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8) 
  7 Legros Frederic       (15)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (18) 
  8 Deprez Aurélie        (17)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        (10) 
  9 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (16) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (08-01-2016)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2)  ½-½  Russo Julien          ( 3) 
  2 Wattin Joffrey        ( 5)  0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1) 
  3 Graber Ivo            ( 4)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 7) 
  5 Russo Bruno           ( 6)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) 
  6 Dejasse Daniel        (10)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (15) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (18)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (11) 
  8 Gervy Francois        (12)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (16) 
  9 Deprez Aurélie        (17)  0-1  Russo Italo           (13) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (08-01-2016)
  1 Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) 
  2 Russo Julien          ( 3)  1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 4) 
  3 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8) 
  4 Romboni Charles       (11)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 5) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (16)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 6) 
  6 Lion Maurice          ( 7)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (10) 
  7 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Gervy Francois        (12) 
  8 De Beir Christian     (14)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (18) 
  9 Legros Frederic       (15)  1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (17) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (08-01-2016)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8) 
  2 Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1)  1-0  Russo Julien          ( 3) 
  3 Graber Ivo            ( 4)  ½-½  Wattin Joffrey        ( 5) 
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 6)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 7) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (16)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
  6 Dejasse Daniel        (10)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (11) 
  7 De Beir Christian     (14)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
  8 Fiore Antoine         (18)  0-1  Deprez Aurélie        (17) 
    Gervy Francois        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 15)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (08-01-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 7)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8)  0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1) 
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 5)  0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) 
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 6)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) 
  5 Romboni Charles       (11)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) 
  6 Deprez Aurélie        (17)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (16) 
  7 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
  8 Fiore Antoine         (18)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        (10) 
    Gervy Francois        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 15)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (08-01-2016)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2)  1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 4) 
  2 Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 7) 
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3)  1-0  Romboni Charles       (11) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         (16)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8) 
  5 Wattin Joffrey        ( 5)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (18) 
  6 Dejasse Daniel        (10)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) 
  7 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 6) 
  8 Deprez Aurélie        (17)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
    Gervy Francois        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 15)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (08-01-2016)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 6)  0-1  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 2) 
  2 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       ( 1) 
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 7)  ½-½  Russo Julien          ( 3) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 8)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 5) 
  5 Graber Ivo            ( 4)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (18) 
  6 De Beir Christian     (14)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (16) 
  7 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        (10) 
  8 Romboni Charles       (11)  1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (17) 
    Gervy Francois        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 15)Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Mastalerz Xavier Mm 2202 8.5 2429 9N + 5B + 12N + 3B = 2N + 6B + 10N + 4B + 11N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Wantiez Fabrice Mm 2352 8.0 2349 8B + 11N + 4B + 5N + 1B - 3B + 6N + 10B + 12N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Russo Julien Mm 2060 7.0 2163 14B + 6N + 11B + 1N = 4B + 2N - 5N + 9B + 10N = 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Graber Ivo 2015 5.5 1995 18N + 10B + 2N - 12B + 3N - 5B = 11N + 1N - 16B + 0.5 5 5 0.0 0.00
5 Wattin Joffrey Mm 1933 5.5 1920 13B + 1N - 14B + 2B - 9N + 4N = 3B - 16B + 6N + 0.5 5 4 0.0 0.00
6 Colilli Lorenzo Mm 1821 5.0 1840 17N + 3B - 9N + 10B + 12N + 1N - 2B - 7N + 5B - --- 5 5 43.5 0.00
7 Kellner Yohan Mm 1291 5.0 1480 10N - 9B - 18N + 14N + 11B - 12B + 17N + 6B - 13N + --- 5 5 29.5 13.00
8 Dejasse Daniel Mm 1512 5.0 1483 2N - 12B - 17N + 15B + 10N - 9B - 16N + 13B + 18N + --- 5 5 29.5 10.00
9 Romboni Charles Mm 1400 5.0 1523 1B - 7N + 6B - 16N + 5B - 8N + 13B + 3N - 17B + --- 5 4 0.0 0.00
10 Lion Maurice Mm 1924 4.5 1879 7B + 4N - 13B + 6N - 8B + 11N + 1B - 2N - 3B = 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Russo Bruno Mm 1925 4.0 1811 15N + 2B - 3N - 13B + 7N + 10B - 4B - 18N + 1B - --- 4 4 42.5 0.00
12 Boreux Philippe Mm 1576 4.0 1545 16B + 8N + 1B - 4N - 6B - 7N - 18B + 17N + 2B - --- 4 4 38.0 0.00
13 De Beir Christian Mm 1318 3.0 1266 5N - 17B + 10N - 11N - 16B + 18B + 9N - 8N - 7B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
14 Gervy Francois Mm 1349 2.0 1416 3N - 15B + 5N - 7B - 18N + ... ... ... ... 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
15 Legros Frederic Mm 1292 2.0 1202 11B - 14N - 16B + 8N - 17B + ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Fiore Antoine Mm 0 1.0 1023 12N - 18B + 15N - 9B - 13N - 17B - 8B - 5N - 4N - 1.0 1 5 0.0 0.00
17 Deprez Aurélie 0 1.0 930 6B - 13N - 8B - 18B - 15N - 16N + 7B - 12B - 9N - 1.0 1 4 31.0 0.00
18 Russo Italo Mm 1326 1.0 1021 4B - 16N - 7B - 17N + 14B - 13N - 12N - 11B - 8B - 1.0 1 4 30.5 0.00

Haut de page