Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Graber Ivo             (2017N)        -                                 9.0/9  2575   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Russo Bruno            (1925N) 61948  M   15-01-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  2019   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Wattin Joffrey         (1933N) 61301  M   23-12-1983  Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.5/9  1922   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Lion Maurice           (1924N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.5/9  1834   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5 Colilli Lorenzo        (1821N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  1770   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6 Romboni Charles        (1400N) 13053  M   24-07-1994  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  1540   ---     4     4   0.0  0.00 
  7 Marchiano Marco        (1852N) 73695  M   24-02-1972  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/6  1866   ---     4     3   0.0  0.00 
  8 Dewinck Bernard        (1672N) 65153  M   12-09-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/9  1631   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  9 Kellner Yohan          (1291N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  1376   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 10 Russo Italo            (1326N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/9  1281   ---     2     5   0.0  0.00 
 11 Dejasse Daniel         (1512N) 63371  M   05-04-1959  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/6  1519   ---     2     3  35.5  0.00 
 12 De Beir Christian      (1318N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/6  1316   ---     2     3  32.0  0.00 
 13 Boreux Philippe        (1576N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/3  1606   ---     2     2   0.0  0.00 
 14 Mastalerz Xavier       (2202N) 80209  M   24-09-1991  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/3  1982   ---     2     1   0.0  0.00 
 15 Deprez Aurélie         (   0 )        M                                  1.0/3   882   ---     1     1  29.0  0.00 
 16 Gervy Francois         (1349N) 61905  M   11-08-1966  Lasne-Waterloo     1.0/3  1103   ---     1     1  28.0  0.00 
 17 Vanhorick Ludovic      (1389N) 73644  M   26-01-1981  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/3  1163   ---     1     1  27.5  0.00 
 18 Vanhorick Massimo      (   0 ) 15146  M   08-08-2003  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/3   677   ---     0     2  23.0  0.00 
 19 Deprez Solyne          (   0 )        M                                  0.0/3   192   ---     0     2  22.5  0.00 
 20 Thirion Benoit         (1677N) 59561  M   14-03-1977  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/0     0   ---     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (04-12-2015)
  1 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 1)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7) 
  2 Dewinck Bernard       ( 9)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 2) 
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 3)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  4 Romboni Charles       (12)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 4) 
  5 Lion Maurice          ( 5)  1-0  Russo Italo           (15) 
  6 Kellner Yohan         (17)  0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 6) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 16)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (04-12-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 4)  1-0  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 1) 
  2 Graber Ivo            ( 2)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 5) 
  3 Marchiano Marco       ( 6)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7)  1-0  Romboni Charles       (12) 
  5 Russo Italo           (15)  0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 9) 
  6 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (17) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 16)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (04-12-2015)
  1 Wattin Joffrey        ( 3)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 2) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 5)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 4) 
  3 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 1)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  4 Dewinck Bernard       ( 9)  0-1  Marchiano Marco       ( 6) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (17)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7) 
  6 Romboni Charles       (12)  1-0  Russo Italo           (15) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 16)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (11-12-2015)
  1 Graber Ivo            ( 2)  1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 4) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) 
  3 Dewinck Bernard       ( 9)  ½-½  Lion Maurice          ( 5) 
  4 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (12) 
  5 Vanhorick Ludovic     (13)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (16) 
  6 Gervy Francois        (14)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (17) 
  7 Russo Italo           (15)  1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (20) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  6)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (11-12-2015)
  1 Romboni Charles       (12)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 2) 
  2 Wattin Joffrey        ( 3)  ½-½  Lion Maurice          ( 5) 
  3 Russo Bruno           ( 4)  1-0  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7) 
  4 De Beir Christian     (16)  0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 9) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (17)  1-0  Russo Italo           (15) 
  6 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  1-0  Vanhorick Ludovic     (13) 
  7 Vanhorick Massimo     (20)  0-1  Gervy Francois        (14) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  6)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (11-12-2015)
  1 Graber Ivo            ( 2)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 4)  1-0  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) 
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 5)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (17) 
  4 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7)  1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 9) 
  5 Gervy Francois        (14)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (12) 
  6 Russo Italo           (15)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (16) 
  7 Vanhorick Ludovic     (13)  1-0  Vanhorick Massimo     (20) 
    Boreux Philippe       ( 10)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 18)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 19)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  6)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (18-12-2015)
  1 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 2) 
  2 Romboni Charles       (12)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 5) 
  3 Dewinck Bernard       ( 9)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 4) 
  4 Wattin Joffrey        ( 3)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (17) 
  5 Marchiano Marco       ( 6)  1-0  Russo Italo           (15) 
  6 De Beir Christian     (16)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       (10) 
  7 Deprez Aurélie        (18)  1-0  Deprez Solyne         (19) 
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 11)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (18-12-2015)
  1 Graber Ivo            ( 2)  1-0  Marchiano Marco       ( 6) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 5)  ½-½  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7) 
  3 Russo Italo           (15)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 4) 
  4 Romboni Charles       (12)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) 
  5 Kellner Yohan         (17)  0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 9) 
  6 Boreux Philippe       (10)  1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (18) 
  7 Deprez Solyne         (19)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (16) 
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 11)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (18-12-2015)
  1 De Beir Christian     (16)  0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 2) 
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 4)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       (10) 
  3 Dewinck Bernard       ( 9)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) 
  4 Marchiano Marco       ( 6)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 5) 
  5 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 7)  1-0  Russo Italo           (15) 
  6 Deprez Aurélie        (18)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (12) 
  7 Kellner Yohan         (17)  1-0  Deprez Solyne         (19) 
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 11)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 14)Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  8)Absent      
    Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 13)Absent      
    Vanhorick Massimo     ( 20)Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Graber Ivo 2017 9.0 2575 8N + 4B + 3N + 2B + 6N + 11B + 5N + 7B + 12N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Russo Bruno Mm 1925 7.0 2019 6N + 14B + 4N - 1N - 5B + 3B + 8N + 10N + 13B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Wattin Joffrey Mm 1933 6.5 1922 11B + 7N + 1B - 5N + 4B = 2N - 9B + 6N + 8N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Lion Maurice Mm 1924 5.5 1834 10B + 1N - 2B + 8N = 3N = 9B + 6N + 5B = 7N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Colilli Lorenzo Mm 1821 4.5 1770 14N - 6B + 9N + 3B - 2N - 8B + 1B - 4N = 10B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Romboni Charles Mm 1400 4.0 1540 2B - 5N - 10B + 11N + 1B - 16N + 4B - 3B - 15N + --- 4 4 0.0 0.00
7 Marchiano Marco Mm 1852 4.0 1866 9N + 3B - 8N + ... ... ... 10B + 1N - 4B + --- 4 3 0.0 0.00
8 Dewinck Bernard Mm 1672 3.5 1631 1B - 10N + 7B - 4B = 12N + 5N - 2B - 9N + 3B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Kellner Yohan Mm 1291 3.0 1376 7B - 11N - 5B - 16N + 10B + 4N - 3N - 8B - 19B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Russo Italo Mm 1326 2.0 1281 4N - 8B - 6N - 18B + 9N - 12B + 7N - 2B - 5N - --- 2 5 0.0 0.00
11 Dejasse Daniel Mm 1512 2.0 1519 3N - 9B + 14N - 6B - 17B + 1N - ... ... ... --- 2 3 35.5 0.00
12 De Beir Christian Mm 1318 2.0 1316 ... ... ... 17N + 8B - 10N - 13B - 19N + 1B - --- 2 3 32.0 0.00
13 Boreux Philippe Mm 1576 2.0 1606 ... ... ... ... ... ... 12N + 15B + 2N - --- 2 2 0.0 0.00
14 Mastalerz Xavier Mm 2202 2.0 1982 5B + 2N - 11B + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 2 1 0.0 0.00
15 Deprez Aurélie 0 1.0 882 ... ... ... ... ... ... 19B + 13N - 6B - --- 1 1 29.0 0.00
16 Gervy Francois Mm 1349 1.0 1103 ... ... ... 9B - 18N + 6B - ... ... ... --- 1 1 28.0 0.00
17 Vanhorick Ludovic Mm 1389 1.0 1163 ... ... ... 12B - 11N - 18B + ... ... ... --- 1 1 27.5 0.00
18 Vanhorick Massimo Mm 0 0.0 677 ... ... ... 10N - 16B - 17N - ... ... ... --- 0 2 23.0 0.00
19 Deprez Solyne 0 0.0 192 ... ... ... ... ... ... 15N - 12B - 9N - --- 0 2 22.5 0.00
20 Thirion Benoit Mm 1677 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 0.0 0.00

Haut de page