Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Lion Maurice           (1915N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  8.5/9  1985   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Kellner Yohan          (1393N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/7  1421   ---     4     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Loes Pierre            (1362N) 97627  M   13-10-1963  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/8  1388   ---     3     4  38.5  0.00 
  4 Dejasse Daniel         (1499N) 63371  M   05-04-1959  Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/7  1524   ---     3     4  36.5  0.00 
  5 De Beir Christian      (1304N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/8  1388   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6 Russo Italo            (1282N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/9  1321   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Gervy Francois         (1349N) 61905  M   11-08-1966  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/6  1436   ---     3     3   0.0  0.00 
  8 Wattin Joffrey         (1942N) 61301  M   23-12-1983  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/3  2342   ---     3     1  41.0 31.00 
  9 Romboni Charles        (1400N) 13053  M   24-07-1994  Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/3  2028   ---     3     1  41.0 30.00 
 10 Boulanger Aymeric      (   0 )        M                                  2.0/6   559   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 11 Boreux Philippe        (1574N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.5/3  1458   ---     1     2   0.0  0.00 
 12 Marchiano Marco        (1831N) 73695  M   24-02-1972  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.5/2  1676   ---     1     1   0.0  0.00 
 13 Legros Frederic        (1293N) 84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais           1.0/5  1127   ---     1     3   0.0  0.00 
 14 Deprez Aurélie         (   0 )        M                                  1.0/3   863   ---     1     2  31.0  0.00 
 15 Fiore Antoine          (   0 ) 15590  M   17-05-2007  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/4   870   ---     1     2  26.5  0.00 
 16 Michaux Sacha          (   0 )        M                                  1.0/3   537   ---     1     1   0.0  0.00 
 17 Deneyer Frank          (1818N) 98919  M   04-09-1969  Soignies           1.0/1  2374   ---     1     0  35.0 24.50 
 18 Colilli Lorenzo        (1776N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/1  2176   ---     1     0  35.0 24.00 
 19 El Kadi Ismael         (1771N) 13305  M   11-12-1982  Soignies           1.0/1  2764   ---     1     0  35.0 24.00 
 20 Guerit Justin          (1521N) 14365  M   07-07-2002  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/1  1921   ---     1     0  35.0 24.00 
 21 Hakim Emmanuel         (1464N) 12407  M   07-03-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.5/1  1318   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 22 Preud'Homme Gabriel    (   0 )        M                                  0.0/6   -38   ---     0     3   0.0  0.00 
 23 Dupuis Cedric          (1964N) 96105  M   02-07-1981  Soignies           0.0/1  1301   ---     0     1  29.0  0.00 
 24 Dewinck Bernard        (1675N) 65153  M   12-09-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/1   812   ---     0     1  28.0 16.00 
 25 Deprez Solyne          (   0 ) 16057  -  11-06-2008  Fontaine-L'Evêque  0.0/1   823   ---     0     1  28.0 16.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (01-04-2016)
  1 Loes Pierre           (15)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 6)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (17) 
  3 Legros Frederic       (18)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  4 Hakim Emmanuel        (12)  ½-½  Russo Italo           (19) 
  5 Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         (14) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 24)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Fiore Antoine         ( 25)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (08-04-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  ½-½  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  2 Russo Italo           (19)  1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 8) 
  3 Boulanger Aymeric     (24)  0-1  Loes Pierre           (15) 
  4 De Beir Christian     (17)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (18) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Fiore Antoine         ( 25)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Kellner Yohan         ( 14)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Preud'Homme Gabriel   ( 22)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (15-04-2016)
  1 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  1-0  Russo Italo           (19) 
  2 Kellner Yohan         (14)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  3 Loes Pierre           (15)  ½-½  De Beir Christian     (17) 
  4 Guerit Justin         (10)  1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (21) 
  5 Gervy Francois        (16)  1-0  Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22) 
  6 Legros Frederic       (18)  1-0  Deprez Solyne         (23) 
  7 Michaux Sacha         (20)  0-1  Boulanger Aymeric     (24) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Fiore Antoine         ( 25)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (22-04-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  1-0  Loes Pierre           (15) 
  2 De Beir Christian     (17)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  3 Russo Italo           (19)  0-1  Gervy Francois        (16) 
  4 Wattin Joffrey        ( 2)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (14) 
  5 Deprez Aurélie        (21)  0-1  Romboni Charles       (13) 
  6 Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22)  0-1  Michaux Sacha         (20) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 24)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Fiore Antoine         ( 25)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 18)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (29-04-2016)
  1 Gervy Francois        (16)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  2 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  0-1  Loes Pierre           (15) 
  3 Russo Italo           (19)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (17) 
  4 Michaux Sacha         (20)  0-1  Wattin Joffrey        ( 2) 
  5 Romboni Charles       (13)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (18) 
  6 Boulanger Aymeric     (24)  0-1  Deprez Aurélie        (21) 
  7 Fiore Antoine         (25)  1-0  Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Kellner Yohan         ( 14)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (06-05-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (18) 
  2 Gervy Francois        (16)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        (11) 
  3 Loes Pierre           (15)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (25) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         (14)  1-0  Russo Italo           (19) 
  5 Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22)  0-1  Boulanger Aymeric     (24) 
    Boreux Philippe       (  9)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 17)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (13-05-2016)
  1 De Beir Christian     (17)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  2 Dejasse Daniel        (11)  ½-½  Marchiano Marco       ( 4) 
  3 Loes Pierre           (15)  ½-½  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
  4 Romboni Charles       (13)  1-0  Kellner Yohan         (14) 
  5 Fiore Antoine         (25)  0-1  Russo Italo           (19) 
    Boulanger Aymeric     ( 24)Absent      
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 16)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 18)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Preud'Homme Gabriel   ( 22)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (20-05-2016)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 3)  1-0  Gervy Francois        (16) 
  2 Russo Italo           (19)  1-0  Loes Pierre           (15) 
  3 Wattin Joffrey        ( 2)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (17) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         (14)  1-0  Boulanger Aymeric     (24) 
  5 Marchiano Marco       ( 4)  1-0  Preud'Homme Gabriel   (22) 
  6 Deneyer Frank         ( 5)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 9) 
  7 El Kadi Ismael        ( 7)  1-0  Dupuis Cedric         ( 1) 
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 11)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Fiore Antoine         ( 25)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 18)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (27-05-2016)
  1 Russo Italo           (19)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 3) 
  2 Kellner Yohan         (14)  1-0  Gervy Francois        (16) 
  3 Boulanger Aymeric     (24)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (17) 
  4 Boreux Philippe       ( 9)  1-0  Fiore Antoine         (25) 
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  6)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        ( 11)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  5)Absent      
    Deprez Aurélie        ( 21)Absent      
    Deprez Solyne         ( 23)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  8)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (  1)Absent      
    El Kadi Ismael        (  7)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 10)Absent      
    Hakim Emmanuel        ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 18)Absent      
    Loes Pierre           ( 15)Absent      
    Marchiano Marco       (  4)Absent      
    Michaux Sacha         ( 20)Absent      
    Preud'Homme Gabriel   ( 22)Absent      
    Romboni Charles       ( 13)Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  2)Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Lion Maurice Mm 1915 8.5 1985 3N + 4B = 2N + 3B + 7N + 13B + 5N + 7B + 6N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Kellner Yohan Mm 1393 4.0 1421 22N + ... 1B - 8N - ... 6B + 9N - 10B + 7B + --- 4 0 0.0 0.00
3 Loes Pierre Mm 1362 4.0 1388 1B - 10N + 5B = 1N - 4N + 15B + 11B = 6N - ... --- 3 4 38.5 0.00
4 Dejasse Daniel Mm 1499 4.0 1524 13N + 1N = 6B + 5N + 3B - 7N - 12B = ... ... --- 3 4 36.5 0.00
5 De Beir Christian Mm 1304 3.5 1388 18N - 13B + 3N = 4B - 6N + ... 1B - 8N - 10N + 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Russo Italo Mm 1282 3.5 1321 21N = 24B + 4N - 7B - 5B - 2N - 15N + 3B + 1B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Gervy Francois Mm 1349 3.0 1436 ... ... 22B + 6N + 1B - 4B + ... 1N - 2N - --- 3 3 0.0 0.00
8 Wattin Joffrey 1942 3.0 2342 ... ... ... 2B + 16N + ... ... 5B + ... --- 3 1 41.0 31.00
9 Romboni Charles 1400 3.0 2028 ... ... ... 14N + 13B + ... 2B + ... ... --- 3 1 41.0 30.00
10 Boulanger Aymeric 0 2.0 559 ... 3B - 16N + ... 14B - 22N + ... 2N - 5B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Boreux Philippe 1574 1.5 1458 ... ... ... ... ... ... 3N = 17N - 15B + --- 1 2 0.0 0.00
12 Marchiano Marco 1831 1.5 1676 ... ... ... ... ... ... 4N = 22B + ... --- 1 1 0.0 0.00
13 Legros Frederic Mm 1293 1.0 1127 4B - 5N - 25B + ... 9N - 1N - ... ... ... --- 1 3 0.0 0.00
14 Deprez Aurélie 0 1.0 863 ... ... 20N - 9B - 10N + ... ... ... ... --- 1 2 31.0 0.00
15 Fiore Antoine 0 1.0 870 ... ... ... ... 22B + 3N - 6B - ... 11N - --- 1 2 26.5 0.00
16 Michaux Sacha 0 1.0 537 ... ... 10B - 22N + 8B - ... ... ... ... --- 1 1 0.0 0.00
17 Deneyer Frank 1818 1.0 2374 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 11B + ... --- 1 0 35.0 24.50
18 Colilli Lorenzo Mm 1776 1.0 2176 5B + ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 1 0 35.0 24.00
19 El Kadi Ismael 1771 1.0 2764 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 23B + ... --- 1 0 35.0 24.00
20 Guerit Justin Mm 1521 1.0 1921 ... ... 14B + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 1 0 35.0 24.00
21 Hakim Emmanuel Mm 1464 0.5 1318 6B = ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
22 Preud'Homme Gabriel 0 0.0 -38 2B - ... 7N - 16B - 15N - 10B - ... 12N - ... --- 0 3 0.0 0.00
23 Dupuis Cedric 1964 0.0 1301 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 19N - ... --- 0 1 29.0 0.00
24 Dewinck Bernard Mm 1675 0.0 812 ... 6N - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 1 28.0 16.00
25 Deprez Solyne F 0 0.0 823 ... ... 13N - ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 1 28.0 16.00

Haut de page