Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat  F/M  ClNr     Pts  B M   Rés   Vic   Buch 
  1 Huynh Laurent          (1969N)12    M     201   9.0/9    0.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1616N)14    M     901   7.5/9    0.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  3 Goffin Kevin           (1637N)14    M     525   7.0/9   28.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  4 Laloy Anouar           (   0 )16    M       0   7.0/9   27.5   0.0     0   0.0 
  5 Akuatse Angel Kaleb    (1509N)14    M     548   6.5/9   29.5   0.0     0   0.0 
  6 Van Peborgh Thibault   (1388N)12    M     244   6.5/9   29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
  7 Rosik Gauthier         (1394N)14    M     525   6.5/9   26.5   0.0     0   0.0 
  8 Dambiermont Henri      (1424N)14    M     618   6.5/9   24.5   ---     6  47.5 
  9 Vanderstappen Louise   (1220N)10    F     418   6.5/9   24.5   ---     6  45.0 
 10 Guerit Justin          (1439N)14    M     514   6.0/9   29.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 11 De Le Court Lucas      (1585N)20    M     548   6.0/9   28.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 12 Collignon Theo         (1186N)14    M     601   6.0/9   26.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 13 Hovhannisyan Levon     (   0 )12    M       0   6.0/9   25.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 14 Vanderstappen Celien   (1122N)12    F     418   6.0/9   24.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 15 Vernimmen Pierre       (   0 )14    M       0   6.0/9   23.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 16 Godart Dorian          (1503N)16    M     548   5.5/9   29.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 17 Mathonet Corentin      (   0 )16    M     609   5.5/9   27.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 18 Arshakyan Meruzhan     (1659N)14    M     207   5.5/9   26.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 19 Gheury Arnaud          (1376N)10    M     618   5.5/9   25.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 20 Grobli-Casimir Davy    (   0 )10    M     244   5.5/9   24.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 21 Foissey Nathan         (1053N)10    M     961   5.5/9   23.0   ---     5  41.5 
 22 Deleu Leen             ( 969N)10    F     401   5.5/9   23.0   ---     5  41.5 
 23 Micciche Ruben         (1309N) 8    M     201   5.5/9   22.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 24 Bonte Gregoire         (1251N)16    M     207   5.5/9   21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 25 Foissey Thibault       (1373N)12    M     961   5.0/9   28.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 26 Ettibaryan Levon       (   0 )10    M     201   5.0/9   27.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 27 Deleu Karen            (1024N)10    F     401   5.0/9   26.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 28 Brennenraedts Liam     (1005N)14    M     601   5.0/9   25.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 29 Lacheron Edouard       (1314N)14    M     901   5.0/9   25.0   ---     5  44.5 
 30 Demelenne Arnaud       (   0 )20    M       0   5.0/9   25.0   ---     5  44.0 
 31 Louppe Samuel          (   0 )20    M       0   5.0/9   22.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 32 Collignon Clement      (1157N)12    M     601   5.0/9   22.0   ---     5  43.0 
 33 Grande Fabrizzio       (1150N)14    M     525   5.0/9   22.0   ---     5  39.0 
 34 Deleu Ellen            (1150N)10    F     401   5.0/9   21.0   ---     5  41.0 
 35 Heldenbergh Nils       (1248N)10    M     601   5.0/9   21.0   ---     5  38.0 
 36 Grobelny Melodie       (1150N)10    F     538   5.0/9   19.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 37 Dallemagne Brieuc      (1328N)12    M     901   4.5/9   28.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 38 Yoro Samuel            (1150N)12    M     244   4.5/9   26.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 39 Lacheron Henri         (1150N)12    M     901   4.5/9   25.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 40 Gheury Hugo            (1150N)14    M     618   4.5/9   25.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 41 Tyrpak Leo             (   0 )14    M     207   4.5/9   24.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 42 Ettibaryan Hovanes     (   0 ) 8    M     201   4.5/9   23.5   ---     4  40.5 
 43 Keller Louison         (   0 )10    M     961   4.5/9   23.5   ---     4  40.0 
 44 Price Laurence         (   0 )12    M       0   4.5/9   22.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 45 Hubilon Bryan          (   0 )10    M       0   4.0/9   26.5   ---     4  47.0 
 46 Siberdt Nathan         (   0 )12    M     961   4.0/9   26.5   ---     4  47.0 
 47 Helas Artur            (   0 )12    M       0   4.0/9   24.0   ---     4  44.0 
 48 Godaux Junior          (   0 )14    M       0   4.0/9   24.0   ---     4  41.5 
 49 Da Cunha Tristan       (   0 )10    M       0   4.0/9   23.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 50 Maoloni Milo           (   0 )12    M       0   4.0/9   22.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 51 Gilland Gregor         (   0 )12    M       0   4.0/9   20.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 52 Gauthy Baptiste        (   0 ) 8    M     601   4.0/9   19.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 53 Deprez Aurélie         (   0 )16    M       0   4.0/9   19.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 54 Scandella Leo          (   0 )14    M     525   4.0/9   18.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 55 Faybish Dana           (   0 ) 8    F     209   4.0/9   18.0   ---     4  33.0 
 56 Mathonet Valentin      (   0 )14    M       0   4.0/9   18.0   ---     4  33.0 
 57 White Cameron          (   0 )12    M       0   4.0/9   18.0   ---     4  31.5 
 58 Verzwymelen Owen       (   0 )16    M       0   3.5/9   22.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 59 Bartholome Ines        (   0 )10    F     901   3.5/9   21.5   ---     3  40.0 
 60 Vassart Léa            (   0 ) 8    M       0   3.5/9   21.5   ---     3  37.0 
 61 Bamba Amael            (   0 )12    M       0   3.5/9   20.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 62 Dallemagne Rodrigue    (   0 ) 8    M     901   3.5/9   20.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 63 Ryjoukhine Nicolas     (   0 )10    M       0   3.5/9   16.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 64 Biname Nathan          (   0 ) 8    M       0   3.5/9   15.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 65 Scheenaerts Louis      (   0 )14    M       0   3.0/9   22.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 66 Bartholome Charles     (   0 )10    M     901   3.0/9   18.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 67 Baki Soufian           (   0 )12    M       0   3.0/9   17.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 68 Deprez Soline          (   0 ) 8    M       0   3.0/9   17.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 69 Bartholome Marie       (   0 ) 8    F     901   3.0/9   16.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 70 Durre Nathan           (   0 )10    M       0   3.0/9   15.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 71 Lacroix Ciryl          (   0 ) 8    M       0   3.0/9   15.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 72 Zbirciog Sorin         (   0 ) 8    M     961   2.5/9   17.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 73 Chari Nora             (   0 ) 8    M       0   2.5/9   16.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 74 Deneyer Thibault       (   0 )10    M       0   2.0/7   21.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 75 Lenoble Nathan         (   0 ) 8    M       0   2.0/9   19.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 76 Zbirciog Dorin         (   0 )10    M     961   2.0/9   17.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 77 Lallemand Nolan        (   0 )10    M       0   2.0/9   16.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 78 Van Den Ackerveken     (   0 ) 8    M       0   2.0/9   13.0   0.0     0   0.0 
 79 Venkatapen Dorian      (   0 )10    M       0   1.5/9   15.5   0.0     0   0.0 
 80 Henquin Vincenzo       (   0 )10    M       0   1.5/9   14.0   0.0     0   0.0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (20-12-2015)
  1 Bartholome Charles    (   0 ) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1969N)
  2 Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N) ½-½  Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N)
  3 Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 ) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1637N)
  4 Maoloni Milo          (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N)
  5 De Le Court Lucas     (1585N) 1-0  Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 )
  6 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N) 1-0  Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 )
  7 Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N) 0-1  Godart Dorian         (1503N)
  8 Guerit Justin         (1439N) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 969N)
  9 Keller Louison        (   0 ) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1424N)
 10 Rosik Gauthier        (1394N) 1-0  Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 )
 11 Deleu Karen           (1024N) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N)
 12 Gheury Arnaud         (1376N) ½-½  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 13 Foissey Thibault      (1373N) 1-0  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 14 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N) 1-0  Durre Nathan          (   0 )
 15 Deneyer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1314N)
 16 Micciche Ruben        (1309N) 1-0  Baki Soufian          (   0 )
 17 Lenoble Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Bonte Gregoire        (1251N)
 18 Chari Nora            (   0 ) 0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N)
 19 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N)
 20 Laloy Anouar          (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Theo        (1186N)
 21 White Cameron         (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     (1157N)
 22 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           (1150N)
 23 Gheury Hugo           (1150N) 1-0  Gilland Gregor        (   0 )
 24 Tyrpak Leo            (   0 ) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 25 Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 ) 0-1  Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N)
 26 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 1-0  Foissey Nathan        (1053N)
 27 Yoro Samuel           (1150N) ½-½  Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 )
 28 Bartholome Ines       (   0 ) 1-0  Faybish Dana          (   0 )
 29 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) 0-1  Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 )
 30 Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 ) 1-0  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 31 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 )
 32 Helas Artur           (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Soline         (   0 )
 33 Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 ) 1-0  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 34 Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 ) 0-1  Price Laurence        (   0 )
 35 Lallemand Nolan       (   0 ) 0-1  Deprez Aurélie        (   0 )
 36 Godaux Junior         (   0 ) 1-0  Biname Nathan         (   0 )
 37 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 )
 38 Bamba Amael           (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Marie      (   0 )
 39 Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 ) 1-0  Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 )
 40 Hubilon Bryan         (   0 ) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (20-12-2015)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1969N) 1-0  Gheury Hugo           (1150N)
  2 Goffin Kevin          (1637N) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
  3 Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N) 1-0  Helas Artur           (   0 )
  4 Collignon Clement     (1157N) 0-1  De Le Court Lucas     (1585N)
  5 Deleu Ellen           (1150N) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N)
  6 Godart Dorian         (1503N) 1-0  Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 )
  7 Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (1439N)
  8 Dambiermont Henri     (1424N) 1-0  Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 )
  9 Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 ) ½-½  Rosik Gauthier        (1394N)
 10 Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N) 1-0  Hubilon Bryan         (   0 )
 11 Price Laurence        (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Thibault      (1373N)
 12 Deprez Aurélie        (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N)
 13 Lacheron Edouard      (1314N) 1-0  Bartholome Ines       (   0 )
 14 Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Micciche Ruben        (1309N)
 15 Bonte Gregoire        (1251N) 0-1  Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 )
 16 Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N) 1-0  Godaux Junior         (   0 )
 17 Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N) 0-1  Tyrpak Leo            (   0 )
 18 Collignon Theo        (1186N) 1-0  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 19 Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N) 1-0  Bamba Amael           (   0 )
 20 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 1-0  Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N)
 21 Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 ) 1-0  Gheury Arnaud         (1376N)
 22 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1150N)
 23 Durre Nathan          (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N)
 24 Foissey Nathan        (1053N) ½-½  Keller Louison        (   0 )
 25 Baki Soufian          (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (1024N)
 26 Deleu Leen            ( 969N) 1-0  White Cameron         (   0 )
 27 Faybish Dana          (   0 ) 1-0  Chari Nora            (   0 )
 28 Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 ) 0-1  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 29 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 30 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 1-0  Lallemand Nolan       (   0 )
 31 Biname Nathan         (   0 ) 0-1  Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 )
 32 Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 ) 0-1  Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 )
 33 Bartholome Marie      (   0 ) 0-1  Laloy Anouar          (   0 )
 34 Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 ) 0-1  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 35 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 1-0  Maoloni Milo          (   0 )
 36 Gilland Gregor        (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 )
 37 Deprez Soline         (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Charles    (   0 )
 38 Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 ) 0-1  Deneyer Thibault      (   0 )
 39 Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 ) 1-0  Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 )
 40 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 1-0  Lenoble Nathan        (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (20-12-2015)
  1 Foissey Thibault      (1373N) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1969N)
  2 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N) ½-½  Goffin Kevin          (1637N)
  3 Micciche Ruben        (1309N) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N)
  4 De Le Court Lucas     (1585N) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N)
  5 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1314N)
  6 Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 ) 0-1  Godart Dorian         (1503N)
  7 Guerit Justin         (1439N) 1-0  Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N)
  8 Tyrpak Leo            (   0 ) ½-½  Dambiermont Henri     (1424N)
  9 Rosik Gauthier        (1394N) 1-0  Collignon Theo        (1186N)
 10 Yoro Samuel           (1150N) 1-0  Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 )
 11 Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 ) ½-½  Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N)
 12 Gheury Hugo           (1150N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 13 Deneyer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Bonte Gregoire        (1251N)
 14 Bartholome Ines       (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N)
 15 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     (1157N)
 16 Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           (1150N)
 17 Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 ) 0-1  Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N)
 18 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 1-0  Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 )
 19 Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N) 1-0  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 20 Deleu Karen           (1024N) 1-0  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 21 Laloy Anouar          (   0 ) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 969N)
 22 Godaux Junior         (   0 ) 1-0  Faybish Dana          (   0 )
 23 Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 ) 1-0  Gilland Gregor        (   0 )
 24 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (   0 )
 25 Helas Artur           (   0 ) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 26 Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 27 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 0-1  Price Laurence        (   0 )
 28 Hubilon Bryan         (   0 ) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 )
 29 Bartholome Charles    (   0 ) 0-1  Bamba Amael           (   0 )
 30 Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N) 1-0  Foissey Nathan        (1053N)
 31 Gheury Arnaud         (1376N) 1-0  Keller Louison        (   0 )
 32 Lenoble Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 33 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 1-0  Durre Nathan          (   0 )
 34 Lallemand Nolan       (   0 ) 0-1  Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 )
 35 Chari Nora            (   0 ) ½-½  Biname Nathan         (   0 )
 36 White Cameron         (   0 ) 1-0  Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 )
 37 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Marie      (   0 )
 38 Baki Soufian          (   0 ) 1-0  Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 )
 39 Maoloni Milo          (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Soline         (   0 )
 40 Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 ) ½-½  Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (20-12-2015)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1969N) 1-0  Godart Dorian         (1503N)
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N) 1-0  Guerit Justin         (1439N)
  3 Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N)
  4 Goffin Kevin          (1637N) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1150N)
  5 Dambiermont Henri     (1424N) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N)
  6 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1394N)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (1314N) 1-0  Tyrpak Leo            (   0 )
  8 Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N) 0-1  De Le Court Lucas     (1585N)
  9 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Thibault      (1373N)
 10 Price Laurence        (   0 ) ½-½  Micciche Ruben        (1309N)
 11 Bonte Gregoire        (1251N) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (1024N)
 12 Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N) 0-1  Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 )
 13 Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 14 Collignon Theo        (1186N) 1-0  Helas Artur           (   0 )
 15 Collignon Clement     (1157N) 0-1  Godaux Junior         (   0 )
 16 Deleu Ellen           (1150N) 0-1  Laloy Anouar          (   0 )
 17 Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N) 0-1  Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 )
 18 Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 ) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 19 Bamba Amael           (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N)
 20 Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N) 1-0  Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 )
 21 Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 ) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         (1376N)
 22 Gheury Hugo           (1150N) 1-0  Baki Soufian          (   0 )
 23 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 1-0  Deneyer Thibault      (   0 )
 24 Deleu Leen            ( 969N) 0-1  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 25 Faybish Dana          (   0 ) 1-0  White Cameron         (   0 )
 26 Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 ) 0-1  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 27 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 1-0  Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 )
 28 Bartholome Marie      (   0 ) 0-1  Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 )
 29 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Maoloni Milo          (   0 )
 30 Gilland Gregor        (   0 ) 0-1  Hubilon Bryan         (   0 )
 31 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Ines       (   0 )
 32 Deprez Aurélie        (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Charles    (   0 )
 33 Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 ) 0-1  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 34 Foissey Nathan        (1053N) 1-0  Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 )
 35 Biname Nathan         (   0 ) 0-1  Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 )
 36 Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 ) 1-0  Chari Nora            (   0 )
 37 Keller Louison        (   0 ) 1-0  Lallemand Nolan       (   0 )
 38 Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 ) 0-1  Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 )
 39 Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 ) 0-1  Deprez Soline         (   0 )
 40 Durre Nathan          (   0 ) 0-1  Lenoble Nathan        (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (20-12-2015)
  1 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1969N)
  2 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N)
  3 Rosik Gauthier        (1394N) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1637N)
  4 De Le Court Lucas     (1585N) 1-0  Collignon Theo        (1186N)
  5 Godart Dorian         (1503N) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (1024N)
  6 Guerit Justin         (1439N) 1-0  Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N)
  7 Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 ) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N)
  8 Foissey Thibault      (1373N) 1-0  Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 )
  9 Godaux Junior         (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1314N)
 10 Laloy Anouar          (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N)
 11 Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 ) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1424N)
 12 Tyrpak Leo            (   0 ) 0-1  Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N)
 13 Gheury Arnaud         (1376N) 1-0  Price Laurence        (   0 )
 14 Micciche Ruben        (1309N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 15 Yoro Samuel           (1150N) 0-1  Bonte Gregoire        (1251N)
 16 Helas Artur           (   0 ) 0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N)
 17 Maoloni Milo          (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     (1157N)
 18 Hubilon Bryan         (   0 ) 1-0  Deleu Ellen           (1150N)
 19 Bartholome Ines       (   0 ) 0-1  Gheury Hugo           (1150N)
 20 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 21 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N)
 22 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 0-1  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 23 Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 ) 0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N)
 24 Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 ) 1-0  Faybish Dana          (   0 )
 25 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 1-0  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 26 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) ½-½  Deprez Aurélie        (   0 )
 27 Bamba Amael           (   0 ) 0-1  Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 )
 28 Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Nathan        (1053N)
 29 Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 ) 0-1  Keller Louison        (   0 )
 30 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Leen            ( 969N)
 31 Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 ) 1-0  White Cameron         (   0 )
 32 Deprez Soline         (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Marie      (   0 )
 33 Bartholome Charles    (   0 ) 0-1  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 34 Lenoble Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 )
 35 Baki Soufian          (   0 ) 0-1  Gilland Gregor        (   0 )
 36 Deneyer Thibault      (   0 ) 1-0  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 37 Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 ) 1-0  Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 )
 38 Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 ) 0-1  Biname Nathan         (   0 )
 39 Chari Nora            (   0 ) 1-0  Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 )
 40 Lallemand Nolan       (   0 ) 0-1  Durre Nathan          (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (20-12-2015)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1969N) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N)
  2 Goffin Kevin          (1637N) 1-0  De Le Court Lucas     (1585N)
  3 Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N)
  4 Godart Dorian         (1503N) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1373N)
  5 Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N) ½-½  Guerit Justin         (1439N)
  6 Lacheron Edouard      (1314N) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1394N)
  7 Dambiermont Henri     (1424N) 1-0  Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N)
  8 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N)
  9 Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         (1376N)
 10 Bonte Gregoire        (1251N) 0-1  Hubilon Bryan         (   0 )
 11 Collignon Theo        (1186N) 1-0  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 12 Collignon Clement     (1157N) 1-0  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 13 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) ½-½  Gheury Hugo           (1150N)
 14 Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N) 1-0  Godaux Junior         (   0 )
 15 Deleu Karen           (1024N) 0-1  Laloy Anouar          (   0 )
 16 Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N) 1-0  Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 )
 17 Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 ) 0-1  Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 )
 18 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 0-1  Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 )
 19 Keller Louison        (   0 ) 1-0  Micciche Ruben        (1309N)
 20 Price Laurence        (   0 ) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1150N)
 21 Foissey Nathan        (1053N) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 22 Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 ) 1-0  Tyrpak Leo            (   0 )
 23 Deprez Aurélie        (   0 ) ½-½  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 24 Deleu Ellen           (1150N) 1-0  Deneyer Thibault      (   0 )
 25 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 1-0  Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 )
 26 Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N) 1-0  Lenoble Nathan        (   0 )
 27 Deleu Leen            ( 969N) 1-0  Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 )
 28 Faybish Dana          (   0 ) 0-1  Bamba Amael           (   0 )
 29 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Helas Artur           (   0 )
 30 Gilland Gregor        (   0 ) 1-0  Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 )
 31 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 0-1  Maoloni Milo          (   0 )
 32 Deprez Soline         (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Ines       (   0 )
 33 Biname Nathan         (   0 ) 1-0  Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 )
 34 Chari Nora            (   0 ) 0-1  Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 )
 35 Bartholome Marie      (   0 ) 1-0  Baki Soufian          (   0 )
 36 Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Charles    (   0 )
 37 Durre Nathan          (   0 ) 1-0  Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 )
 38 White Cameron         (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 )
 39 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 1-0  Lallemand Nolan       (   0 )
 40 Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 ) 1-0  Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (20-12-2015)
  1 Goffin Kevin          (1637N) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1969N)
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N) 1-0  Godart Dorian         (1503N)
  3 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N) ½-½  Guerit Justin         (1439N)
  4 Gheury Arnaud         (1376N) 0-1  Dambiermont Henri     (1424N)
  5 Rosik Gauthier        (1394N) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (1314N)
  7 De Le Court Lucas     (1585N) 1-0  Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N)
  8 Foissey Thibault      (1373N) 1-0  Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N)
  9 Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N)
 10 Hubilon Bryan         (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Theo        (1186N)
 11 Laloy Anouar          (   0 ) 1-0  Collignon Clement     (1157N)
 12 Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 ) 0-1  Foissey Nathan        (1053N)
 13 Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N) 1-0  Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 )
 14 Gheury Hugo           (1150N) 1-0  Keller Louison        (   0 )
 15 Yoro Samuel           (1150N) 0-1  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
 16 Deleu Ellen           (1150N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 17 Bartholome Ines       (   0 ) 0-1  Bonte Gregoire        (1251N)
 18 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 1-0  Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N)
 19 Gilland Gregor        (   0 ) 0-1  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
 20 Godaux Junior         (   0 ) 0-1  Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N)
 21 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (1024N)
 22 Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Leen            ( 969N)
 23 Bamba Amael           (   0 ) ½-½  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 24 Helas Artur           (   0 ) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 )
 25 Maoloni Milo          (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (   0 )
 26 Micciche Ruben        (1309N) 1-0  Biname Nathan         (   0 )
 27 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 1-0  Price Laurence        (   0 )
 28 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 )
 29 Tyrpak Leo            (   0 ) 1-0  Faybish Dana          (   0 )
 30 Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 ) 0-1  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 31 Lenoble Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Bartholome Marie      (   0 )
 32 Bartholome Charles    (   0 ) 0-1  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 33 Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 ) 1-0  Durre Nathan          (   0 )
 34 Deneyer Thibault      (   0 ) 0-1  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 35 Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 ) 1-0  White Cameron         (   0 )
 36 Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Soline         (   0 )
 37 Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 ) 1-0  Chari Nora            (   0 )
 38 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) 0-1  Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 )
 39 Baki Soufian          (   0 ) 1-0  Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 )
 40 Lallemand Nolan       (   0 ) 1-0  Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 )
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (20-12-2015)
  1 Huynh Laurent         (1969N) 1-0  Dambiermont Henri     (1424N)
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N) 1-0  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N)
  3 Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N) 0-1  Goffin Kevin          (1637N)
  4 Lacheron Edouard      (1314N) 0-1  De Le Court Lucas     (1585N)
  5 Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N) ½-½  Godart Dorian         (1503N)
  6 Guerit Justin         (1439N) 0-1  Laloy Anouar          (   0 )
  7 Collignon Theo        (1186N) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1373N)
  8 Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N)
  9 Gheury Hugo           (1150N) 0-1  Rosik Gauthier        (1394N)
 10 Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 ) 1-0  Gheury Arnaud         (1376N)
 11 Foissey Nathan        (1053N) 0-1  Mathonet Corentin     (   0 )
 12 Bonte Gregoire        (1251N) ½-½  Deleu Leen            ( 969N)
 13 Collignon Clement     (1157N) 0-1  Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 )
 14 Grobelny Melodie      (1150N) 1-0  Maoloni Milo          (   0 )
 15 Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N) 1-0  Hubilon Bryan         (   0 )
 16 Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N) 1-0  Siberdt Nathan        (   0 )
 17 Deleu Karen           (1024N) 0-1  Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 )
 18 Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 )
 19 Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 ) 0-1  Micciche Ruben        (1309N)
 20 Keller Louison        (   0 ) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        (1150N)
 21 Tyrpak Leo            (   0 ) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1150N)
 22 Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 ) 1-0  Vassart Léa           (   0 )
 23 Helas Artur           (   0 ) 1-0  Bamba Amael           (   0 )
 24 Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N) 1-0  Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 )
 25 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           (1150N)
 26 Bartholome Marie      (   0 ) 0-1  Godaux Junior         (   0 )
 27 Deprez Aurélie        (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Ines       (   0 )
 28 Mathonet Valentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Louppe Samuel         (   0 )
 29 Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 ) 1-0  Gilland Gregor        (   0 )
 30 Scandella Leo         (   0 ) 0-1  Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 )
 31 Price Laurence        (   0 ) 1-0  Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 )
 32 Biname Nathan         (   0 ) 0-1  Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 )
 33 Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 ) 0-1  Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 )
 34 Faybish Dana          (   0 ) 1-0  Lenoble Nathan        (   0 )
 35 White Cameron         (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Charles    (   0 )
 36 Durre Nathan          (   0 ) 1-0  Baki Soufian          (   0 )
 37 Deprez Soline         (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 )
 38 Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 ) 0-1  Chari Nora            (   0 )
 39 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) 0-1  Lallemand Nolan       (   0 )
 40 Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 ) Bye
    Deneyer Thibault      (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (20-12-2015)
  1 Collignon Theo        (1186N) 0-1  Huynh Laurent         (1969N)
  2 Goffin Kevin          (1637N) ½-½  Dallemagne Maximilien (1616N)
  3 De Le Court Lucas     (1585N) 0-1  Laloy Anouar          (   0 )
  4 Rosik Gauthier        (1394N) 1-0  Arshakyan Meruzhan    (1659N)
  5 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1509N) 1-0  Grobli-Casimir Davy   (   0 )
  6 Godart Dorian         (1503N) 0-1  Van Peborgh Thibault  (1388N)
  7 Mathonet Corentin     (   0 ) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1220N)
  8 Dambiermont Henri     (1424N) 1-0  Grobelny Melodie      (1150N)
  9 Ettibaryan Levon      (   0 ) 0-1  Guerit Justin         (1439N)
 10 Foissey Thibault      (1373N) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  (1122N)
 11 Vernimmen Pierre      (   0 ) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (1314N)
 12 Hovhannisyan Levon    (   0 ) 1-0  Grande Fabrizzio      (1150N)
 13 Gheury Arnaud         (1376N) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1150N)
 14 Dallemagne Brieuc     (1328N) 0-1  Foissey Nathan        (1053N)
 15 Micciche Ruben        (1309N) 1-0  Ettibaryan Hovanes    (   0 )
 16 Lacheron Henri        (1150N) 0-1  Bonte Gregoire        (1251N)
 17 Deleu Leen            ( 969N) 1-0  Gheury Hugo           (1150N)
 18 Hubilon Bryan         (   0 ) 0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      (1248N)
 19 Da Cunha Tristan      (   0 ) 0-1  Collignon Clement     (1157N)
 20 Deleu Ellen           (1150N) 1-0  Deprez Aurélie        (   0 )
 21 Siberdt Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (1024N)
 22 Godaux Junior         (   0 ) 0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (1005N)
 23 Louppe Samuel         (   0 ) 1-0  Helas Artur           (   0 )
 24 Maoloni Milo          (   0 ) 0-1  Demelenne Arnaud      (   0 )
 25 Keller Louison        (   0 ) 1-0  Verzwymelen Owen      (   0 )
 26 Vassart Léa           (   0 ) 0-1  Tyrpak Leo            (   0 )
 27 Bamba Amael           (   0 ) 0-1  Price Laurence        (   0 )
 28 Scheenaerts Louis     (   0 ) 0-1  Faybish Dana          (   0 )
 29 Gauthy Baptiste       (   0 ) 1-0  Deprez Soline         (   0 )
 30 White Cameron         (   0 ) 1-0  Bartholome Marie      (   0 )
 31 Lacroix Ciryl         (   0 ) 0-1  Mathonet Valentin     (   0 )
 32 Bartholome Ines       (   0 ) ½-½  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (   0 )
 33 Gilland Gregor        (   0 ) 1-0  Durre Nathan          (   0 )
 34 Chari Nora            (   0 ) 0-1  Scandella Leo         (   0 )
 35 Lallemand Nolan       (   0 ) 0-1  Biname Nathan         (   0 )
 36 Bartholome Charles    (   0 ) 1-0  Zbirciog Sorin        (   0 )
 37 Lenoble Nathan        (   0 ) 0-1  Ryjoukhine Nicolas    (   0 )
 38 Zbirciog Dorin        (   0 ) 0-1  Baki Soufian          (   0 )
 39 Henquin Vincenzo      (   0 ) ½-½  Venkatapen Dorian     (   0 )
 40 Van Den Ackerveken    (   0 ) Bye
    Deneyer Thibault      (   0 )Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 B M Rés Vic Buch
1 Huynh Laurent 1969 9.0 2381 66N + 40B + 25N + 16B + 5N + 2B + 3N + 8B + 12N + 0.0 0.0 0 0.0
2 Dallemagne Maximilien 1616 7.5 1731 50N + 47B + 23N + 10B + 37N + 1N - 16B + 5B + 3N = 0.0 0.0 0 0.0
3 Goffin Kevin 1637 7.0 1663 72N + 39B + 37N = 38B + 7N + 11B + 1B - 6N + 2B = 28.0 0.0 0 0.0
4 Laloy Anouar 0 7.0 1301 12B - 69N + 22B + 34N + 9B - 27N + 32B + 10N + 11N + 27.5 0.0 0 0.0
5 Akuatse Angel Kaleb 1509 6.5 1527 76B + 34N + 29B + 6N + 1B - 9N + 10B = 2N - 20B + 29.5 0.0 0 0.0
6 Van Peborgh Thibault 1388 6.5 1506 27N + 45B + 11N + 5B - 26N + 10B = 7N + 3B - 16N + 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
7 Rosik Gauthier 1394 6.5 1423 79B + 42N = 12B + 17N + 3B - 29N + 6B - 40N + 18B + 26.5 0.0 0 0.0
8 Dambiermont Henri 1424 6.5 1436 43N + 52B + 41N = 37B - 30N + 18B + 19N + 1N - 36B + 24.5 --- 6 47.5
9 Vanderstappen Louise 1220 6.5 1138 46N + 41B - 59N + 58B + 4N + 5B - 26N + 16B = 17N + 24.5 --- 6 45.0
10 Guerit Justin 1439 6.0 1363 22B + 33N + 35B + 2N - 14B + 6N = 5N = 4B - 26N + 29.5 0.0 0 0.0
11 De Le Court Lucas 1585 6.0 1397 63B + 32N + 6B - 28N + 12B + 3N - 14B + 29N + 4B - 28.5 0.0 0 0.0
12 Collignon Theo 1186 6.0 1221 4N + 31B + 7N - 47B + 11N - 46B + 45N + 25B + 1B - 26.5 0.0 0 0.0
13 Hovhannisyan Levon 0 6.0 1060 38N = 19B + 28B = 18N - 55B + 58N + 21B - 27N + 33B + 25.0 0.0 0 0.0
14 Vanderstappen Celien 1122 6.0 1174 16B - 70N + 20B + 61N + 10N - 48B + 11N - 46B + 25N + 24.0 0.0 0 0.0
15 Vernimmen Pierre 0 6.0 808 60N + 23B - 45N + 39B + 25N - 26B - 47N + 28N + 29B + 23.5 0.0 0 0.0
16 Godart Dorian 1503 5.5 1405 14N + 26B + 30N + 1N - 27B + 25B + 2N - 9N = 6B - 29.0 0.0 0 0.0
17 Mathonet Corentin 0 5.5 1373 19N = 18B + 40N + 7B - 23N + 37B - 34N + 21N + 9B - 27.0 0.0 0 0.0
18 Arshakyan Meruzhan 1659 5.5 1380 28B = 17N - 21B + 13B + 41N + 8N - 42B + 37B + 7N - 26.5 0.0 0 0.0
19 Gheury Arnaud 1376 5.5 1155 17B = 13N - 43B + 42N + 44B + 35N + 8B - 20N - 38B + 25.0 0.0 0 0.0
20 Grobli-Casimir Davy 0 5.5 1061 25N - 60B + 14N - 52B + 39N + 40B = 38N + 19B + 5N - 24.0 0.0 0 0.0
21 Foissey Nathan 1053 5.5 952 39N - 43B = 18N - 49B + 63N + 60B + 13N + 17B - 37N + 23.0 --- 5 41.5
22 Deleu Leen 969 5.5 878 10N - 57B + 4N - 46B - 78N + 49B + 30N + 24N = 40B + 23.0 --- 5 41.5
23 Micciche Ruben 1309 5.5 1067 67B + 15N + 2B - 44N = 17B - 43N - 64B + 58N + 42B + 22.5 0.0 0 0.0
24 Bonte Gregoire 1251 5.5 1029 75N + 30B - 74N + 27B - 38N + 45B - 59N + 22B = 39N + 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
25 Foissey Thibault 1373 5.0 1207 20B + 44N + 1B - 62N + 15B + 16N - 28B + 12N - 14B - 28.0 0.0 0 0.0
26 Ettibaryan Levon 0 5.0 926 62B + 16N - 51B + 35N + 6B - 15N + 9B - 32N + 10B - 27.5 0.0 0 0.0
27 Deleu Karen 1024 5.0 910 6B - 67N + 56B + 24N + 16N - 4B - 31N + 13B - 46N + 26.0 0.0 0 0.0
28 Brennenraedts Liam 1005 5.0 911 18N = 61B + 13N = 11B - 65N + 30B + 25N - 15B - 48N + 25.5 0.0 0 0.0
29 Lacheron Edouard 1314 5.0 1197 74N + 59B + 5N - 41B + 48N + 7B - 37N + 11B - 15N - 25.0 --- 5 44.5
30 Demelenne Arnaud 0 5.0 854 71B + 24N + 16B - 33N + 8B - 28N - 22B - 51B + 50N + 25.0 --- 5 44.0
31 Louppe Samuel 0 5.0 544 80B + 12N - 44B - 76N + 33B + 32N - 27B - 56N + 47B + 22.5 0.0 0 0.0
32 Collignon Clement 1157 5.0 888 57N + 11B - 46N + 48B - 50N + 31B + 4N - 26B - 49N + 22.0 --- 5 43.0
33 Grande Fabrizzio 1150 5.0 869 49N + 10B - 65N + 30B - 31N - 75B + 48N + 45B + 13N - 22.0 --- 5 39.0
34 Deleu Ellen 1150 5.0 877 58N + 5B - 49N + 4B - 45N - 74B + 17B - 62N + 53B + 21.0 --- 5 41.0
35 Heldenbergh Nils 1248 5.0 1015 73N + 48B + 10N - 26B - 47N + 19B - 46N - 65B + 45N + 21.0 --- 5 38.0
36 Grobelny Melodie 1150 5.0 912 41N - 38B - 75N + 74B + 46N - 65B + 51N + 50B + 8N - 19.5 0.0 0 0.0
37 Dallemagne Brieuc 1328 4.5 1276 70B + 53N + 3B = 8N + 2B - 17N + 29B - 18N - 21B - 28.0 0.0 0 0.0
38 Yoro Samuel 1150 4.5 1008 13B = 36N + 42B + 3N - 24B - 44N + 20B - 41N + 19N - 26.0 0.0 0 0.0
39 Lacheron Henri 1150 4.5 928 21B + 3N - 76B + 15N - 20B - 53N = 44B + 43N + 24B - 25.5 0.0 0 0.0
40 Gheury Hugo 1150 4.5 934 51B + 1N - 17B - 67B + 59N + 20N = 43B + 7B - 22N - 25.0 0.0 0 0.0
41 Tyrpak Leo 0 4.5 879 36B + 9N + 8B = 29N - 18B - 42N - 55B + 38B - 60N + 24.5 0.0 0 0.0
42 Ettibaryan Hovanes 0 4.5 765 78N + 7B = 38N - 19B - 61N + 41B + 18N - 60B + 23N - 23.5 --- 4 40.5
43 Keller Louison 0 4.5 829 8B - 21N = 19N - 77B + 72N + 23B + 40N - 39B - 58B + 23.5 --- 4 40.0
44 Price Laurence 0 4.5 706 65N + 25B - 31N + 23B = 19N - 38B - 39N - 63B + 61N + 22.5 0.0 0 0.0
45 Hubilon Bryan 0 4.0 783 54B + 6N - 15B - 51N + 34B + 24N + 12B - 33N - 35B - 26.5 --- 4 47.0
46 Siberdt Nathan 0 4.0 972 9B - 71N + 32B - 22N + 36B + 12N - 35B + 14N - 27B - 26.5 --- 4 47.0
47 Helas Artur 0 4.0 414 68B + 2N - 54B + 12N - 35B - 56N + 15B - 61B + 31N - 24.0 --- 4 44.0
48 Godaux Junior 0 4.0 741 64B + 35N - 55B + 32N + 29B - 14N - 33B - 69N + 28B - 24.0 --- 4 41.5
49 Da Cunha Tristan 0 4.0 572 33B - 80N + 34B - 21N - 79B + 22N - 57B + 54N + 32B - 23.0 0.0 0 0.0
50 Maoloni Milo 0 4.0 399 2B - 54N - 68B + 56N + 32B - 62N + 53B + 36N - 30B - 22.0 0.0 0 0.0
51 Gilland Gregor 0 4.0 219 40N - 72B + 26N - 45B - 67N + 52B + 36B - 30N - 70B + 20.5 0.0 0 0.0
52 Gauthy Baptiste 0 4.0 122 56B + 8N - 62B - 20N - 57B + 51N - 54B - 64N + 68B + 19.5 0.0 0 0.0
53 Deprez Aurélie 0 4.0 367 77N + 37B - 58N - 66B + 60N = 39B = 50N - 59B + 34N - 19.0 0.0 0 0.0
54 Scandella Leo 0 4.0 -36 45N - 50B + 47N - 59B - 74N - 77B + 52N + 49B - 73N + 18.5 0.0 0 0.0
55 Faybish Dana 0 4.0 -36 59N - 73B + 48N - 57B + 13N - 61B - 41N - 75B + 65N + 18.0 --- 4 33.0
56 Mathonet Valentin 0 4.0 77 52N - 77B + 27N - 50B - 66N + 47B - 74N + 31B - 71N + 18.0 --- 4 33.0
57 White Cameron 0 4.0 200 32B - 22N - 80B + 55N - 52N - 76B + 49N - 66B + 69B + 18.0 --- 4 31.5
58 Verzwymelen Owen 0 3.5 328 34B - 79N + 53B + 9N - 62B + 13B - 61N = 23B - 43N - 22.5 0.0 0 0.0
59 Bartholome Ines 0 3.5 468 55B + 29N - 9B - 54N + 40B - 68N + 24B - 53N - 62B = 21.5 --- 3 40.0
60 Vassart Léa 0 3.5 37 15B - 20N - 70B + 79N + 53B = 21N - 72B + 42N - 41B - 21.5 --- 3 37.0
61 Bamba Amael 0 3.5 156 69B + 28N - 66N + 14B - 42B - 55N + 58B = 47N - 44B - 20.5 0.0 0 0.0
62 Dallemagne Rodrigue 0 3.5 200 26N - 75B + 52N + 25B - 58N - 50B - 66N + 34B - 59N = 20.0 0.0 0 0.0
63 Ryjoukhine Nicolas 0 3.5 213 11N - 74B - 72N = 73B + 21B - 64N - 68B + 44N - 75N + 16.5 0.0 0 0.0
64 Biname Nathan 0 3.5 65 48N - 65B - 73N = 72B - 80N + 63B + 23N - 52B - 77N + 15.5 0.0 0 0.0
65 Scheenaerts Louis 0 3.0 380 44B - 64N + 33B - 69N + 28B - 36N - 70B + 35N - 55B - 22.0 0.0 0 0.0
66 Bartholome Charles 0 3.0 93 1B - 68N + 61B - 53N - 56B - 79N + 62B - 57N - 72B + 18.0 0.0 0 0.0
67 Baki Soufian 0 3.0 262 23N - 27B - 71B + 40N - 51B - 69N - 79B + 70N - 76N + 17.5 0.0 0 0.0
68 Deprez Soline 0 3.0 -125 47N - 66B - 50N - 71N + 69B + 59B - 63N - 76B + 52N - 17.0 0.0 0 0.0
69 Bartholome Marie 0 3.0 -125 61N - 4B - 78N + 65B - 68N - 67B + 75N + 48B - 57N - 16.5 0.0 0 0.0
70 Durre Nathan 0 3.0 147 37N - 14B - 60N - 75B - 77N + 78B + 65N - 67B + 51N - 15.5 0.0 0 0.0
71 Lacroix Ciryl 0 3.0 -125 30N - 46B - 67N - 68B - 73N - 80B + 78N + 72N + 56B - 15.0 0.0 0 0.0
72 Zbirciog Sorin 0 2.5 15 3B - 51N - 63B = 64N + 43B - 73N + 60N - 71B - 66N - 17.5 0.0 0 0.0
73 Chari Nora 0 2.5 -28 35B - 55N - 64B = 63N - 71B + 72B - 76N - 79N + 54B - 16.5 0.0 0 0.0
74 Deneyer Thibault 0 2.0 537 29B - 63N + 24B - 36N - 54B + 34N - 56B - ... ... 21.5 0.0 0 0.0
75 Lenoble Nathan 0 2.0 174 24B - 62N - 36B - 70N + 76B + 33N - 69B - 55N - 63B - 19.0 0.0 0 0.0
76 Zbirciog Dorin 0 2.0 75 5N - 78B + 39N - 31B - 75N - 57N - 73B + 68N - 67B - 17.0 0.0 0 0.0
77 Lallemand Nolan 0 2.0 -220 53B - 56N - 79B - 43N - 70B - 54N - 80B + 78N + 64B - 16.0 0.0 0 0.0
78 Van Den Ackerveken 0 2.0 -201 42B - 76N - 69B - 80N + 22B - 70N - 71B - 77B - bye 13.0 0.0 0 0.0
79 Venkatapen Dorian 0 1.5 -119 7N - 58B - 77N + 60B - 49N - 66B - 67N - 73B - 80N = 15.5 0.0 0 0.0
80 Henquin Vincenzo 0 1.5 -444 31N - 49B - 57N - 78B - 64B - 71N - 77N - bye 79B = 14.0 0.0 0 0.0

Haut de page