Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   ClNr   Club                  Pts 
  1 Capone Nicola          (2233N) 60369  M   01-02-1999   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  9.0/9  
  2 Russo Julien           (2078N) 90115  M   15-12-1986   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  
  3 Herman Jean            (2217N) 73296  M   20-04-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  
  4 Graber Ivo             (1971N) 13638  M   17-12-1964   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  7.0/9  
  5 Brasselle Andre        (1866N) 61069  M   27-04-1985   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/9  
  6 Ta Long Vu             (1515N) 14099  M   19-03-2000   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  
  7 Russo Bruno            (1933N) 61948  M   15-01-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.5/9  
  8 Kellner Johan          (1276N) 60673  M   11-07-1993   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
  9 De Beir Christian      (1279N) 80284  M   30-04-1951   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/9  
 10 Capone Angelo          (   0 ) 13419  M   11-11-1961   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  4.0/8  
 11 Dewinck Bernard        (1728N) 65153  M   12-09-1964   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.5/9  
 12 Russo Italo            (1408N) 71684  M   03-11-1957   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  3.0/9  
 13 De Wilde Vincent       (   0 )        M                  0                      3.0/9  
 14 Fiore Antoine          (   0 )        M                  0                      3.0/9  
 15 Deprez Solyne          (   0 )        M                  0                      2.5/9  
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (04-09-2015)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0  Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5)
  2 Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0)
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0)
  4 Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0)
  5 Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0)
  6 Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5) 1-0  Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0)
    Capone Angelo         ( 13)( 4.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (04-09-2015)
  1 Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0)
  2 Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5)
  3 Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0)
  4 Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5) œ-œ  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5)
  5 Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0)
  6 De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5)
  7 Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0)
  8 De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (04-09-2015)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0)
  2 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5)
  3 De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0)
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0)
  5 Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  6 Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0)
  7 Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0) 1-0  Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0)
  8 Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (04-09-2015)
  1 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0)
  2 Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0) 1-0  Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  3 Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5)
  4 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5) 1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0)
  5 De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5)
  6 Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0)
  7 Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0)
  8 Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (04-09-2015)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5)
  2 Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0)
  4 Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0)
  5 Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0)
  6 Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5)
  7 Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0) 1-0  Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0)
  8 De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (04-09-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0)
  2 Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0)
  4 Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5)
  5 Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0)
  6 De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0)
  7 Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0)
  8 Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (04-09-2015)
  1 Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0) 1-0  Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  2 Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0) 1-0  Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0)
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5)
  5 De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5)
  6 De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5)
  7 Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5)
  8 Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (04-09-2015)
  1 Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0)
  2 Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5) 0-1  Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0) 1-0  Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  4 Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0)
  5 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5) 0-1  Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5)
  6 Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0)
  7 Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0)
  8 Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (04-09-2015)
  1 De Beir Christian     (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Capone Nicola         ( 1) ( 9.0)
  2 Kellner Johan         (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 7.0)
  3 Russo Julien          ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Capone Angelo         (13) ( 4.0)
  4 Dewinck Bernard       ( 7) ( 3.5) 0-1  Graber Ivo            ( 4) ( 7.0)
  5 Brasselle Andre       ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Russo Italo           ( 9) ( 3.0)
  6 Deprez Solyne         (12) ( 2.5) œ-œ  Russo Bruno           ( 5) ( 4.5)
  7 De Wilde Vincent      (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Fiore Antoine         (14) ( 3.0)
  8 Ta Long Vu            ( 8) ( 4.5) Bye
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 B M Buch Rés Vic
1 Capone Nicola 2233 9.0 2692 6B + 4N + 3B + 2N + 11B + 7N + 5B + 12N + 9N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Russo Julien 2078 7.0 2123 9B + 5N + 11B + 1B - 3N + 4N - 8B + 7N + 10B + 24.0 47.0 0.0 0
3 Herman Jean 2217 7.0 2170 12N + 7B + 1N - 5B + 2B - 11N + 4B + 6N + 8N + 24.0 46.0 1.0 7
4 Graber Ivo 1971 7.0 2099 8N + 1B - 13N + 7B + 6N + 2B + 3N - 5B + 11N + 24.0 46.0 1.0 7
5 Brasselle Andre 1866 5.0 1827 15N + 2B - 8N + 3N - 13B + 6B + 1N - 4N - 12B + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Ta Long Vu 1515 4.5 1556 1N - 11B = 10B + 9N + 4B - 5N - 13N + 3B - bye 23.5 45.5 0.0 0
7 Russo Bruno 1933 4.5 1823 13B + 3N - 9B + 4N - 8B + 1B - 14N + 2B - 15N = 23.5 44.0 0.0 0
8 Kellner Johan 1276 4.0 1336 4B - 14N + 5B - 10N + 7N - 12B + 2N - bye 3B - 24.0 0.0 0.0 0
9 De Beir Christian 1279 4.0 1265 2N - 15B + 7N - 6B - bye 13N + 11B - 14N + 1B - 18.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Capone Angelo 0 4.0 846 ... 12B + 6N - 8B - 14N - bye 15B + 13B + 2N - 16.5 0.0 0.0 0
11 Dewinck Bernard 1728 3.5 1615 14B + 6N = 2N - 12B + 1N - 3B - 9N + 15B - 4B - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Russo Italo 1408 3.0 1238 3B - 10N - 14B + 11N - 15B + 8N - bye 1B - 5N - 18.5 39.0 0.0 0
13 De Wilde Vincent 0 3.0 877 7N - bye 4B - 15N + 5N - 9B - 6B - 10N - 14B + 18.5 35.0 0.0 0
14 Fiore Antoine 0 3.0 760 11N - 8B - 12N - bye 10B + 15N + 7B - 9B - 13N - 15.5 0.0 0.0 0
15 Deprez Solyne 0 2.5 775 5B - 9N - bye 13B - 12N - 14B - 10N - 11N + 7B = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0