Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts  S B   Vic   Rés   Perf 
  1 Kellner Yohan          (1291N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  6.5/7   0.00     0   0.0     0 
  2 Loes Pierre            (1335N) 97627  M   13-10-1963  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.5/7   0.00     0   0.0     0 
  3 Legros Frederic        (1292N) 84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais           5.0/7  13.00     0   0.0     0 
  4 Vanhorick Ludovic      (1389N) 73644  M   26-01-1981  Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/7  11.75     0   0.0     0 
  5 Russo Italo            (1326N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque  2.0/7   0.00     0   0.0     0 
  6 Guerin Maxence         (   0 ) 15098  -  14-08-2001  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.5/7   3.25     1   0.5  1091 
  7 Polome Gerald          (1226N) 10694  M   23-11-1953  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.5/7   3.25     1   0.5  1033 
  8 De Beir Christian      (1318N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1.0/7   0.00     0   0.0     0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (11-09-2015)
  1 Russo Italo           ( 1)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 2) 
  2 Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3)  0-1  Loes Pierre           ( 4) 
  3 Legros Frederic       ( 5)  1-0  Polome Gerald         ( 6) 
  4 De Beir Christian     ( 7)  0-1  Guerin Maxence        ( 8) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (18-09-2015)
  1 Kellner Yohan         ( 2)  1-0  Guerin Maxence        ( 8) 
  2 Polome Gerald         ( 6)  1-0  De Beir Christian     ( 7) 
  3 Loes Pierre           ( 4)  ½-½  Legros Frederic       ( 5) 
  4 Russo Italo           ( 1)  0-1  Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (02-10-2015)
  1 Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3)  0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 2) 
  2 Legros Frederic       ( 5)  1-0  Russo Italo           ( 1) 
  3 De Beir Christian     ( 7)  0-1  Loes Pierre           ( 4) 
  4 Guerin Maxence        ( 8)  ½-½  Polome Gerald         ( 6) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (16-10-2015)
  1 Loes Pierre           ( 4)  1-0  Guerin Maxence        ( 8) 
  2 Russo Italo           ( 1)  0-1  De Beir Christian     ( 7) 
  3 Kellner Yohan         ( 2)  1-0  Polome Gerald         ( 6) 
  4 Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3)  1-0  Legros Frederic       ( 5) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (23-10-2015)
  1 Legros Frederic       ( 5)  ½-½  Kellner Yohan         ( 2) 
  2 Polome Gerald         ( 6)  0-1  Loes Pierre           ( 4) 
  3 De Beir Christian     ( 7)  0-1ffVanhorick Ludovic     ( 3) 
  4 Guerin Maxence        ( 8)  0-1  Russo Italo           ( 1) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (06-11-2015)
  1 Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3)  1-0  Guerin Maxence        ( 8) 
  2 Legros Frederic       ( 5)  1-0ffDe Beir Christian     ( 7) 
  3 Russo Italo           ( 1)  1-0  Polome Gerald         ( 6) 
  4 Kellner Yohan         ( 2)  1-0  Loes Pierre           ( 4) 
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (13-11-2015)
  1 De Beir Christian     ( 7)  0-1ffKellner Yohan         ( 2) 
  2 Guerin Maxence        ( 8)  0-1  Legros Frederic       ( 5) 
  3 Polome Gerald         ( 6)  0-1  Vanhorick Ludovic     ( 3) 
  4 Loes Pierre           ( 4)  1-0  Russo Italo           ( 1) 
(Haut de page)


  Fermé d automne 2015 2016
Joueurs Cote Perf   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts S B Vic Rés Per 1/2 Points
Russo Italo Mm 1326 N 1095 1   0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2.0 0.00 0 0.0 0
       
Kellner Yohan Mm 1291 N 1644 2 1   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6.5 0.00 0 0.0 0
                         
Vanhorick Ludovic Mm 1389 N 1368 3 1 0   0 1 1 1 1 5.0 11.75 0 0.0 0
                   
Loes Pierre Mm 1335 N 1483 4 1 0 1   ½ 1 1 1 5.5 0.00 0 0.0 0
                     
Legros Frederic Mm 1292 N 1368 5 1 ½ 0 ½   1 1 1 5.0 13.00 0 0.0 0
                   
Polome Gerald Mm 1226 N 1033 6 0 0 0 0 0   1 ½ 1.5 3.25 1 0.5 1033
     
De Beir Christian Mm 1318 N 1017 7 1 0 0 0 0 0   0 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0
   
Guerin Maxence M 0 1091 8 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1   1.5 3.25 1 0.5 1091
     

 

  Date : Appariements
R1 11-09-2015 1-8 2-7 3-6 4-5
R2 18-09-2015 8-5 6-4 7-3 1-2
R3 02-10-2015 2-8 3-1 4-7 5-6
R4 16-10-2015 8-6 7-5 1-4 2-3
R5 23-10-2015 3-8 4-2 5-1 6-7
R6 06-11-2015 8-7 1-6 2-5 3-4
R7 13-11-2015 4-8 5-3 6-2 7-1