Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   Club                  Pts           Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1 Russo Bruno            (1932N) 61948  M   15-01-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1330  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Lion Maurice           (1942N) 88374  M   02-04-1982  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1291  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo        (1819N) 79774  M   04-07-1990  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1204  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Dejasse Daniel         (1521N) 63371  M   05-04-1959  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1181  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5 Deneyer Frank          (1723N) 98919  M   04-09-1969  Soignies           1109  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6 Ta Long Vu             (1493N) 14099  M   19-03-2000  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1108  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Boreux Philippe        (1607N) 71625  M   16-01-1950  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1093  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  8 De Beir Christian      (1297N) 80284  M   30-04-1951  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1079  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  9 Polome Gerald          (1178N) 10694  M   23-11-1953  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1065  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 10 Thirion Benoit         (1702N) 59561  M   14-03-1977  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1058  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 11 Hakim Emmanuel         (1551N) 12407  M   07-03-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1057  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 12 Loes Pierre            (1259N) 97627  M   13-10-1963  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1053  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 13 Guerit Justin          (1448N) 14365  M   07-07-2002  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1047  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 14 Kellner Johan          (1259N) 60673  M   11-07-1993  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1023  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 15 Guerin Maxence         (   0 ) 15098  M   14-08-2001  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1020  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 16 Dewinck Bernard        (1705N) 65153  M   12-09-1964  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1000  ---     2     0   0.0  0.00 
 17 Willame Christopher    (1454N) 12039  M   28-05-1984  Fontaine-L'Evêque  1000  ---     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 18 Loria Anthony          (   0 ) 72672  M   30-01-1989  Fontaine-L'Evêque   959  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 19 Legros Frederic        (1315N) 84301  M   27-11-1974  Auvelais            958  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 20 Russo Italo            (1393N) 71684  M   03-11-1957  Fontaine-L'Evêque   861  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 21 Ola Zdzislaw           (1150N) 14407  M   17-09-1946  Fontaine-L'Evêque   844  0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (16-01-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  ½-½  Ta Long Vu            (10) 
  2 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3) 
  3 Polome Gerald         (18)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) 
  4 Deneyer Frank         ( 4)  ½-½  Guerit Justin         (12) 
  5 Boreux Philippe       ( 7)  1-0  Loes Pierre           (16) 
  6 De Beir Christian     (15)  0-1  Dewinck Bernard       ( 5) 
  7 Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8)  1-0  Guerin Maxence        (21) 
    Kellner Johan         ( 17)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 14)Absent      
    Lion Maurice          (  1)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          ( 19)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (23-01-2015)
  1 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  2 Guerit Justin         (12)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 1) 
  3 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 7) 
  4 Ta Long Vu            (10)  0-1  Deneyer Frank         ( 4) 
  5 Polome Gerald         (18)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (15) 
  6 Dewinck Bernard       ( 5)  1-0  Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8) 
  7 Legros Frederic       (14)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Kellner Johan         ( 17)Absent      
    Loes Pierre           ( 16)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          ( 19)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (30-01-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  0-1  Deneyer Frank         ( 4) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 1)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (14) 
  3 Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) 
  4 Loes Pierre           (16)  ½-½  Ta Long Vu            (10) 
  5 Boreux Philippe       ( 7)  ½-½  Polome Gerald         (18) 
  6 Kellner Johan         (17)  1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (19) 
  7 Russo Italo           (13)  Bye
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  3)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 15)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  5)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 12)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (06-02-2015)
  1 Deneyer Frank         ( 4)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 1) 
  2 Dewinck Bernard       ( 5)  0-1  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3) 
  3 Legros Frederic       (14)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 7) 
  4 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Thirion Benoit        ( 6) 
  5 Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8)  1-0  Kellner Johan         (17) 
  6 Ola Zdzislaw          (19)  0-1  Loes Pierre           (16) 
    De Beir Christian     ( 15)Absent      
    Dejasse Daniel        (  9)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 12)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Polome Gerald         ( 18)Absent      
    Russo Bruno           (  2)Absent      
    Ta Long Vu            ( 10)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (13-02-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  Dewinck Bernard       ( 5) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 1)  ½-½  Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3) 
  3 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
  4 Boreux Philippe       ( 7)  1-0  Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8) 
  5 De Beir Christian     (15)  1-0  Ola Zdzislaw          (19) 
  6 Kellner Johan         (17)  1-0  Polome Gerald         (18) 
    Deneyer Frank         (  4)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 12)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 14)Absent      
    Loes Pierre           ( 16)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Ta Long Vu            ( 10)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (27-02-2015)
  1 Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  2 Lion Maurice          ( 1)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 7) 
  3 Loes Pierre           (16)  1-0  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) 
  4 Polome Gerald         (18)  0-1  Ta Long Vu            (10) 
  5 Guerit Justin         (12)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (14) 
  6 Dewinck Bernard       ( 5)  0-1  Kellner Johan         (17) 
  7 Ola Zdzislaw          (19)  0-1  Russo Italo           (13) 
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  3)Absent      
    De Beir Christian     ( 15)Absent      
    Deneyer Frank         (  4)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (06-03-2015)
  1 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3)  0-1  Russo Bruno           ( 2) 
  2 Kellner Johan         (17)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 1) 
  3 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9)  1-0  Guerit Justin         (12) 
  4 Ta Long Vu            (10)  1-0  Boreux Philippe       ( 7) 
  5 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  De Beir Christian     (15) 
  6 Loes Pierre           (16)  0-1  Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8) 
    Deneyer Frank         (  4)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  5)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Legros Frederic       ( 14)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          ( 19)Absent      
    Polome Gerald         ( 18)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (13-03-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  Lion Maurice          ( 1) 
  2 Colilli Lorenzo       ( 3)  1-0  Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8) 
  3 Boreux Philippe       ( 7)  0-1  Dejasse Daniel        ( 9) 
  4 Deneyer Frank         ( 4)  1-0  Kellner Johan         (17) 
  5 De Beir Christian     (15)  1-0  Loes Pierre           (16) 
  6 Russo Italo           (13)  0-1  Polome Gerald         (18) 
  7 Guerit Justin         (12)  1-0  Loria Anthony         (20) 
  8 Legros Frederic       (14)  Bye
    Dewinck Bernard       (  5)Absent      
    Guerin Maxence        ( 21)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          ( 19)Absent      
    Ta Long Vu            ( 10)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (20-03-2015)
  1 Russo Bruno           ( 2)  1-0  De Beir Christian     (15) 
  2 Hakim Emmanuel        ( 8)  0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 1) 
  3 Dejasse Daniel        ( 9)  1-0  Deneyer Frank         ( 4) 
  4 Kellner Johan         (17)  0-1  Boreux Philippe       ( 7) 
  5 Polome Gerald         (18)  1-0  Legros Frederic       (14) 
  6 Loes Pierre           (16)  1-0  Russo Italo           (13) 
  7 Guerin Maxence        (21)  Bye
    Colilli Lorenzo       (  3)Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  5)Absent      
    Guerit Justin         ( 12)Absent      
    Loria Anthony         ( 20)Absent      
    Ola Zdzislaw          ( 19)Absent      
    Ta Long Vu            ( 10)Absent      
    Thirion Benoit        (  6)Absent      
    Willame Christopher   ( 11)Absent      
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Russo Bruno 1932 1330 6B = 4N + 5B - ... 16B + 11N + 3N + 2B + 8B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Lion Maurice 1942 1291 ... 13N + 19B + 5N + 3B = 7B + 14N + 1N - 11N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Colilli Lorenzo 1819 1204 20N + 7B + ... 16N + 2N = ... 1B - 11B + ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Dejasse Daniel 1521 1181 9N + 1B - 11N - ... 20B + 12N - 13B + 7N + 5B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Deneyer Frank 1723 1109 13B = 6N + 1N + 2B - ... ... ... 14B + 4N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Ta Long Vu 1493 1108 1N = 5B - 12N = ... ... 9N + 7B + ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Boreux Philippe 1607 1093 12B + 3N - 9B = 19N + 11B + 2N - 6N - 4B - 14N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 De Beir Christian 1297 1079 16B - 9N - ... ... 21B + ... 20N + 12B + 1N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Polome Gerald 1178 1065 4B - 8B + 7N = ... 14N - 6B - ... 20N + 19B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Thirion Benoit 1702 1058 ... ... ... 20N + ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Hakim Emmanuel 1551 1057 15B + 16N - 4B + 14B + 7N - 1B - 12N + 3N - 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
12 Loes Pierre 1259 1053 7N - ... 6B = 21N + ... 4B + 11B - 8N - 20B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Guerit Justin 1448 1047 5N = 2B - ... ... ... 19B + 4N - 18B + ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
14 Kellner Johan 1259 1023 ... ... 21B + 11N - 9B + 16N + 2B - 5N - 7B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
15 Guerin Maxence 0 1020 11N - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... bye 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
16 Dewinck Bernard 1705 1000 8N + 11B + ... 3B - 1N - 14B - ... ... ... --- 2 0 0.0 0.00
17 Willame Christopher 1454 1000 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 0 0.0 0.00
18 Loria Anthony 0 959 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 13N - ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
19 Legros Frederic 1315 958 ... 20B + 2N - 7B - ... 13N - ... bye 9N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
20 Russo Italo 1393 861 3B - 19N - bye 10B - 4N - 21N + 8B - 9B - 12N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
21 Ola Zdzislaw 1150 844 ... ... 14N - 12B - 8N - 20B - ... ... ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00

Haut de page