Equipe - Team Clb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 M T
1 KSK47-Eynatten 1 604 XX 16 16 18 16 18 21 20 22 23 20 22 19 212
2 Fontaine 1 514 16 XX 17 10 17 17 18 16 19 18 16 18 18 182
3 KSK Rochade 1 607 16 15 XX 15 16 20 19 16 21 17 20 19 15 194
4 KGSRL 1 401 14 22 17 XX 19 14 15 17 19 16 19 21 15 193
5 Wirtzfeld 1 627 16 15 16 13 XX 16 14 23 18 17 20 20 14 188
6 Amay 1 618 14 15 12 18 15 XX 12 13 23 18 17 20 10 177
7 Borgerhout 1 109 11 14 13 17 18 20 XX 12 13 21 15 21 10 175
8 CRELEL 1 601 12 16 16 15 9 19 20 XX 15 12 18 19 10 171
9 CREC 1 501 10 13 11 13 14 9 19 17 XX 18 22 22 10 168
10 KBSK 1 303 9 14 15 16 15 14 11 20 14 XX 16 18 6 162
11 Anderlecht 1 209 12 15 12 13 12 15 17 14 10 16 XX 19 5 155
12 Deurne 1 124 10 14 13 11 12 12 11 13 10 14 13 XX 0 133

 


  • Ronde 1
514 Fontaine 1       Anderlecht 1 209
95042 ORLOV ANDREY 2511 ½-½ 2355 CARMEILLE LUDOVIC 13477
62529 WIRIG ANTHONY 2496 ½-½ 2310 DE WIT MICHEL 1686
50211 MARECHAL ANDY 2375 0-1 2305 BEECKMANS FELIX 97209
10796 WANTOLA IVO 2353 0-1 2245 RIHOUAY CLEMENT 12255
73059 CLAESEN PIETER 2352 1F-0F 2240 VAN MECHELEN JAN 14354
70823 WANTIEZ FABRICE 2316 0-1 2205 SPAAN NATHANAEL 12278
12889 LE CORRE BENJAMIN 2301 1-0 2087 ACKAERT THIERRY 5690
70653 LE QUANG KIM 2239 1-0 2054 DRAIDI AHMED 67032
    < 2368 > 16 - 15 < 2225 >    
 

  • Ronde 2
303 KBSK 1       Fontaine 1 514
44954 MAENHOUT THIBAUT 2402 0-1 2559 GULIYEV NAMIG 64661
51861 PICEU TOM 2380 ½-½ 2471 HAUB THORSTEN MICHAEL 95041
35181 LEENHOUTS KOEN 2371 1-0 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
51551 DONOVAN LINTON 2297 ½-½ 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
44636 GRYSON WOUTER 2272 0-1 2353 WANTOLA IVO 10796
25135 BERTREM STIJN 2256 0-1 2352 CLAESEN PIETER 73059
36374 MICHIELS ROB 2201 1-0 2316 WANTIEZ FABRICE 70823
51764 VERDUYN FREDERIC 2188 0-1 2239 LE QUANG KIM 70653
    < 2296 > 14 - 18 < 2380 >    
 

  • Ronde 3
501 CREC 1       Fontaine 1 514
70564 ELIET NICOLAS 2402 1-0 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
71757 GODART FRANCOIS 2399 0-1 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
88617 LAURENT BRUNO 2373 ½-½ 2353 WANTOLA IVO 10796
61981 AKHAYAN RUBEN 2285 0-1 2352 CLAESEN PIETER 73059
12804 FAYARD ALAIN 2266 0-1 2316 WANTIEZ FABRICE 70823
74853 SCLACMENDER JULIEN 2238 ½-½ 2239 LE QUANG KIM 70653
63487 VIDAICH STEPHANE 1938 0-1 2224 CAPONE NICOLA 60369
89516 GROBELNY FABRICE 1915 ½-½ 1972 RUSSO BRUNO 61948
    < 2227 > 13 - 19 < 2276 >    
 

  • Ronde 4
514 Fontaine 1       Amay 1 618
14194 TREGUBOV PAVEL 2608 ½-½ 2651 KHAIRULLIN ILDAR 50292
64661 GULIYEV NAMIG 2559 ½-½ 2520 BOK BENJAMIN 50240
50195 TODOROV TODOR 2480 0-1 2508 ZARAGATSKI ILIJA 94331
50211 MARECHAL ANDY 2375 0-1 2490 BURG TWAN 60243
10796 WANTOLA IVO 2353 ½-½ 2438 TAN MATTHEW 50272
73059 CLAESEN PIETER 2352 1-0 2435 BROEKMEULEN JASPER 10763
70823 WANTIEZ FABRICE 2316 1-0 2220 NOIROUX KEVIN 71790
70653 LE QUANG KIM 2239 1-0 2215 MEMETI KASTRIOT 63053
    < 2410 > 17 - 15 < 2435 >    
 

  • Ronde 5
109 Borgerhout 1       Fontaine 1 514
49069 DOCX STEFAN 2536 ½-½ 2511 ORLOV ANDREY 95042
14203 OOTES LARS 2420 0-1 2426 BRUNNER NICOLAS 62359
18066 WEMMERS XANDER 2380 ½-½ 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
13526 LOMBAERS PETER 2280 ½-½ 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
14259 KERIGAN DEMRE 2279 1-0 2353 WANTOLA IVO 10796
10448 DE HAAN ERIC 2278 0-1 2352 CLAESEN PIETER 73059
23370 DIEPEVEEN VINCENT 2276 0-1 2316 WANTIEZ FABRICE 70823
11501 VELTKAMP GERBEN 2236 ½-½ 2239 LE QUANG KIM 70653
    < 2336 > 14 - 18 < 2369 >    
 

  • Ronde 6
514 Fontaine 1       KGSRL 1 401
10796 WANTOLA IVO 2353 0-1 2502 MICHIELS BART 40045
73059 CLAESEN PIETER 2352 0-1 2436 DUCARMON QUINTEN 49808
70653 LE QUANG KIM 2239 1-0 2395 VANDENBUSSCHE THIBAUT 25836
90115 RUSSO JULIEN 2089 0-1 2384 VAN DER STRICHT GEERT 44504
64173 VAN STEENKISTE VINCENT 2065 0-1 2383 LEMMERS OSCAR 5584
90981 DI COSMO JONATHAN 2030 0-1 2222 SADIKHOV ULVI 13963
61948 RUSSO BRUNO 1972 0-1 2208 GOORMACHTIGH JOHAN 1864
80284 DE BEIR CHRISTIAN 1329 0-1 2070 DUCARMON RENZO 11460
    < 2054 > 10 - 22 < 2325 >    

  • Ronde 7
607 KSK Rochade 1       Fontaine 1 514
95012 BERELOWITSCH ALEXANDER 2546 ½-½ 2665 TIVIAKOV SERGEY 29866
49301 DGEBUADZE ALEXANDRE 2534 0-1 2608 TREGUBOV PAVEL 14194
95281 FEYGIN MICHAEL 2533 ½-½ 2496 WIRIG ANTHONY 62529
13643 ILLNER JOACHIM 2464 ½-½ 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
99121 SCHNEIDER BERND 2408 ½-½ 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
50214 COENEN MICHAEL 2334 ½-½ 2353 WANTOLA IVO 10796
93815 AHN MARTIN 2331 ½-½ 2352 CLAESEN PIETER 73059
345 MEESSEN RUDOLF 2303 ½-½ 2316 WANTIEZ FABRICE 70823
    < 2432 > 15 - 17 < 2443 >    

  • Ronde 8
514 Fontaine 1       Deurne 1 124
62529 WIRIG ANTHONY 2496 ½-½ 2384 ROOZE JAN 28045
95041 HAUB THORSTEN MICHAEL 2471 ½-½ 2344 FROEYMAN HELMUT 13668
75655 CEKRO EKREM 2378 1-0 2295 SADKOWSKI DANIEL 69329
78743 PHILIPPE CHRISTOPHE 2372 0-1 2226 PENSON THIERRY 25763
10796 WANTOLA IVO 2353 1-0 2193 TOLK PIETER 53589
70823 WANTIEZ FABRICE 2316 1-0 2178 SCHUERMANS ROBERT 6858
70653 LE QUANG KIM 2239 0-1 2139 VAN HERCK MARCEL 1112
73296 HERMAN JEAN 2236 1-0 2090 DU PONT DAVID 32204
    < 2358 > 18 - 14 < 2231 >    

  • Ronde 9
601 CRELEL 1       Fontaine 1 514
20028 HOVHANISIAN MHER 2507 ½-½ 2511 ORLOV ANDREY 95042
47732 SOORS STEF 2408 0-1 2480 TODOROV TODOR 50195
70581 VANDEVOORT PASCAL 2403 ½-½ 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
14189 HOPMAN PIETER 2331 ½-½ 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
87700 GOOSSENS ETIENNE 2208 ½-½ 2353 WANTOLA IVO 10796
5606 SWIJSEN LARS 2200 ½-½ 2352 CLAESEN PIETER 73059
3003 LENAERTS LENNERT 2146 ½-½ 2316 WANTIEZ FABRICE 70823
67288 DE GUELDRE PHILIPPE 2139 1-0 2236 HERMAN JEAN 73296
    < 2293 > 16 - 16 < 2375 >    

  • Ronde 10
514 Fontaine 1       KSK47-Eynatten 1 604
14194 TREGUBOV PAVEL 2608 ½-½ 2605 KHENKIN IGOR 94421
95042 ORLOV ANDREY 2511 ½-½ 2559 SULSKIS SARUNAS 12325
50195 TODOROV TODOR 2480 0-1 2547 BALOG IMRE 12342
95041 HAUB THORSTEN MICHAEL 2471 0-1 2529 ZELCIC ROBERT 12317
95075 RAU HANNES 2458 1-0 2520 HORVATH CSZABO 99147
62359 BRUNNER NICOLAS 2426 ½-½ 2494 HOFFMANN MICHAEL 98604
75655 CEKRO EKREM 2378 1-0 2459 MLADENOV SVETLIN 10768
73059 CLAESEN PIETER 2352 ½-½ 2404 TRELLA THOMAS 12326
    < 2461 > 16 - 16 < 2515 >    

  • Ronde 11
627 Wirtzfeld 1       Fontaine 1 514
95064 FRIDMAN DANIEL 2659 ½-½ 2665 TIVIAKOV SERGEY 29866
12336 SUMETS ANDREY 2583 ½-½ 2608 TREGUBOV PAVEL 14194
55107 WINANTS LUC 2535 ½-½ 2511 ORLOV ANDREY 95042
99171 NIJBOER FRISO 2530 ½-½ 2496 WIRIG ANTHONY 62529
6220 RINGOIR TANGUY 2529 ½-½ 2471 HAUB THORSTEN MICHAEL 95041
97292 SIEBRECHT SEBASTIAN 2495 0-1 2426 BRUNNER NICOLAS 62359
91367 GULBAS CEMIL 2397 ½-½ 2378 CEKRO EKREM 75655
91308 HAUTOT STEPHANE 2395 ½-½ 2375 MARECHAL ANDY 50211
    < 2515 > 15 - 17 < 2491 >    

  • Calendrier
Calendrier
       
R1 22/09/2013 Fontaine 1
16 - 15
Anderlecht 1
R2 29/09/2013 KBSK 1
14 - 18
Fontaine 1
R3 13/10/2013 CREC 1
13 - 19
Fontaine 1
R4 17/11/2013 Fontaine 1
17 - 15
Amay 1
R5 01/12/2013 Borgerhout 1
14 - 18
Fontaine 1
R6 15/12/2013 Fontaine 1
10 - 22
KGSRL 1
R7 12/01/2014 KSK Rochade 1
15 - 17
Fontaine 1
R8 26/01/2014 Fontaine 1
18 - 14
Deurne 1
R9 09/02/2014 CRELEL 1
16 - 16
Fontaine 1
R10 23/02/2014 Fontaine 1
16 - 16
KBSK47 Eyatten 1
R11 23/03/2014 Wirtzfeld 1
15 - 17
Fontaine 1
Dates réserves
08/12/2013 09/01/2014 16/02/2014