Ronde 3

 

Ronde Table Division Blancs Résultat Noirs
3 5 1A HERVE 1 tableau 1
97128 Giagoulis, Dimitri 2006
0-1 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 1
70823 Wantiez, Fabrice 2362
3 6 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 4
88374 Lion, Maurice 1864
1/2-1/2 HERVE 1 tableau 4
91529 Lauwaet, Stephane 1802
3 13 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 2
90981 Di Cosmo, Jonathan 2014
1-0 CEW 1 tableau 2
92894 Anciaux, Marc 2145
3 14 1A CEW 1 tableau 3
62286 Wettach, Michel 2103
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 3
75418 Rousseau, Jean-Francois 1882
3 63 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 1
64548 Montagne, Jean-Claude 1540
0-1 NAMUR ECHECS 3 tableau 1
12758 Dallemagne, Brieuc 1345
3 64 4A NAMUR ECHECS 3 tableau 4
16232 Van Den Ackerveken, Sarah 0
0-1 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 4
71684 Russo, Italo 1307
3 81 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 2
63371 Dejasse, Daniel 1519
1-0 Braine Échecs 2 tableau 2
15430 Ballas, Elsa 0
3 82 4A Braine Échecs 2 tableau 3
16229 Wanty, Maxim 0
0-1 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 3
97627 Loes, Pierre 1341

 

 

Ronde 2

 

Ronde Table Division Blancs Résultat Noirs
2 7 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 1
90981 Di Cosmo, Jonathan 2014
1-0 Gilly 1 tableau 1
64637 Marte, Sebastien 2157
2 8 1A Gilly 1 tableau 4
60275 Lenoir, Thierry 1749
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 4
88374 Lion, Maurice 1864
2 15 1A CREC CHARLEROI 1 tableau 2
82635 Bruno, Ricardo 2050
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 2
13638 Graeber, Ivo 2014
2 16 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 3
75418 Rousseau, Jean-Francois 1882
0-1 CREC CHARLEROI 1 tableau 3
87408 Jamar, Vadim 1915
2 55 4A PANTIN 1 tableau 1
14795 Scoccianti, Raffaele 1803
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 1
14365 Guerit, Justin 1555
2 56 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 4
71684 Russo, Italo 1307
0-1 PANTIN 1 tableau 4
15921 Diodati, Marco 0
2 71 4A Brussels 1 tableau 2
95052 Zamparo, Sergio 2063
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 2
63371 Dejasse, Daniel 1519
2 72 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 3
97627 Loes, Pierre 1341
0-1 Brussels 1 tableau 3
86941 Haulotte, Francois 1686

 

 

Ronde 1

 

Ronde Table Division Blancs Résultat Noirs
1 7 1A AMAY 1 tableau 1
63053 Memeti, Kastriot 2216
1-0 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 1
90981 Di Cosmo, Jonathan 2014
1 8 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 4
88374 Lion, Maurice 1864
1-0 AMAY 1 tableau 4
62600 Munster, Pierre 2048
1 17 1A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 2
61301 Wattin, Joffrey 1939
0-1 T.A.L 1 tableau 2
13403 Cuttaia, Giacinto 1955
1 18 1A T.A.L 1 tableau 3
84671 Vagner, Fabian 1794
1/2-1/2 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 tableau 3
75418 Rousseau, Jean-Francois 1882
1 59 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 1
64548 Montagne, Jean-Claude 1540
1-0 ff FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 3 tableau 1
15098 Guerin, Maxence 1058
1 60 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 3 tableau 4
14171 Van Steenkiste, Romain 0
0-1 ff FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 4
97627 Loes, Pierre 1341
1 75 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 2
63371 Dejasse, Daniel 1519
1-0 Brussels 2 tableau 2
13368 Yoro, Samuel 1269
1 76 4A Brussels 2 tableau 3
15147 Hossain, Issa 1144
0-1 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 tableau 3
60673 Kellner, Yohan 1432
1 79 4A CREB BRUXELLES 2 tableau 2
96900 Raquet, Bernard 1738
1-0 ff FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 3 tableau 2
15830 De Wilde, Vincent 0
1 80 4A FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 3 tableau 3
15801 Thirion, Cyrille 0
0-1 ff CREB BRUXELLES 2 tableau 3
78093 Van De Water, Marc 1589

 

 

CLASSEMENTS

 

Division 1A

  Club PtsPartie Forfaits PtsMatch Berlin
1 AMAY 1 9.0 0 9 24.0
2 EUROPCHESS 1 8.0 0 9 22.0
3 CREC CHARLEROI 1 7.0 0 7 16.5
4 CEW 1 6.0 0 7 12.0
5 T.A.L 1 6.0 0 6 18.5
6 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 1 5.0 0 5 13.5
7 NAMUR ECHECS 1 5.0 0 5 13.5
8 Gilly 1 4.5 0 3 8.5
9 HERVE 1 3.5 0 3 7.0

 

Division 2A

  Club PtsPartie Forfaits PtsMatch Berlin
1 CREB BRUXELLES 1 9.0 0 10 21.5
2 MARCHE EN FAMENNE 1 8.5 0 9 22.0
3 EPICURE 1 7.5 0 8 21.0
4 CEW 2 7.5 0 8 18.0
5 CRELEL 1 6.5 0 6 15.0
6 Gilly 2 5.0 0 4 11.5
7 CREC CHARLEROI 2 4.5 0 4 11.5
8 LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 1 4.0 0 4 13.5
9 NAMUR ECHECS 2 1.5 0 1 1.5

 

Division 3A

  Club PtsPartie Forfaits PtsMatch Berlin
1 MARCHE EN FAMENNE 2 8.0 0 9 18.5
2 SOIGNIES 1 8.0 0 8 22.0
3 EDC 1 7.0 0 7 18.0
4 EUROPCHESS 2 6.5 0 7 15.0
5 CRELEL 2 6.0 0 5 18.0
6 CELB Anderlues 1 5.5 0 6 11.0
7 CREC CHARLEROI 3 4.5 0 4 12.5
8 TOURNAI 1 4.5 0 4 9.5
9 CAISSA EUROPE 1 4.0 0 4 12.0

 

Division 4A

 

Club PtsPartie Forfaits PtsMatch Berlin
1 Brussels 1 10.5 0 11 27.0
2 AMAY 2 8.5 0 9 22.5
3 CEBS 1 8.5 0 9 19.0
4 PANTIN 1 8.0 0 8 20.0
5 T.A.L 2 7.5 0 7 17.0
6 NAMUR ECHECS 3 7.0 0 7 19.5
7 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 2 7.0 0 7 16.0
8 CREB BRUXELLES 2 6.5 0 6 17.0
9 Brussels 2 6.0 0 6 14.0
10 CEBS 2 5.5 0 6 15.0
11 Braine Échecs 1 5.5 0 5 15.0
12 Saint-Ghislain 1 5.0 0 5 14.0
13 Gilly 3 5.0 2 5 12.0
14 EDC 2 4.5 1 4 11.0
15 Braine Échecs 2 3.0 0 3 6.0
16 CELB Anderlues 2 0.0 0 0 0.0
17 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 3 0.0 4 0

0.0

 

 

Détail 

http://www.frbe-kbsb.be/fefb/InterCercles/16/index.php