Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7
  • Classement final
  Tit Nom Elo Cat Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 MF Hautot Stephane -2361 1 Ans-Loncin 6.0/7 2275 25.5 20.0 39.0
2 F Thirion Marcel -2158 1 Herve 5.5/7 2184 23.5 17.5 35.5
3 F Dal Borgo Albin -2196 1 Ans-Loncin 5.0/7 2058 20.5 18.0 36.0
4 F De Gueldre Philippe -2135 1 KSK47 Eynatten 5.0/7 2120 20.5 17.0 35.0
5   Hautot Alain -2003 1 Ans-Loncin 5.0/7 2067 20.5 16.0 32.0
6 F Sauvage Eric -1944 2 CRELEL Liège 5.0/7 1951 19.0 12.5 29.5
7   Pierard Florian -1741 2 Marche-en-Famenne 4.5/7 2071 22.0 18.0 37.0
8 F Honhon Roland -2110 1 Herve 4.5/7 1917 20.0 18.0 33.0
9 F Remont Leopold -2006 1 CRELEL Liège 4.5/7 1888 18.5 15.5 29.5
10 F Lentz Sebastien -2012 1 Herve 4.5/7 1844 16.5 16.0 31.0
11   Verbessem Rene -1750 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1860 17.5 17.0 32.0
12 F Marville Gregoire -1922 2 Amay 4.0/7 1746 17.0 17.5 32.5
13   Fadil Hicham ( NC ) 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1852 15.5 10.5 25.5
14   Herman Jean -1447 4 Marche-en-Famenne 4.0/7 1786 15.0 13.0 28.0
15   De Vettor Marc -1756 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1770 14.5 13.0 27.0
16   Lievens Robert -1746 2 Esneux 4.0/7 1574 13.0 10.5 23.5
17   Lehaen Frank -1965 2 Diepenbeek 3.5/7 1790 18.0 16.0 32.0
18   Reyskens Jules -1791 2 Amay 3.5/7 1769 17.0 16.0 31.0
19   Charlier Laurent -1704 2 Namur-Echecs 3.5/7 1681 14.5 15.0 29.0
20   Reenaers Johan -1733 2 Diepenbeek 3.5/7 1738 14.5 13.5 29.5
21   Nicaise Julien -1207 4 CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1561 8.5 7.0 20.0
22   Lenaerts Willy -1744 2 Z-Z-Bolder 3.0/7 1537 14.0 13.0 27.0
23   Deswysen Quirin -1412 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1616 11.5 9.5 23.5
24   Charlier Benoit -1609 3 Fontaine-L'Evêque 3.0/6 1689 11.0 9.0 22.0
25   Gendarme Pierre -1667 3 Herve 3.0/7 1572 11.0 8.0 24.0
26   Lafosse Jimmy -1613 3 Ans-Loncin 3.0/7 1476 9.5 8.5 23.5
27   Firquet Jean -1386 4 Herve 2.5/7 1579 11.5 13.0 25.0
28   Hubert Rene -1599 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/7 1529 10.5 13.5 27.5
29   De Vettor Maite -1592 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/6 1644 10.5 10.0 23.0
30   Marchal Georges -1606 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/7 1411 9.0 11.5 24.5
31   Gijsen Luc -1388 4 CRELEL Liège 2.5/7 1500 9.0 10.5 22.5
32   Hodzic Elvir -1544 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/7 1417 7.0 10.0 22.0
33   Graitson Fabian -1239 4 CRELEL Liège 2.0/5 1463 8.5 2.0 13.0
34   Dubois Theo -1596 3 Marche-en-Famenne 2.0/7 1388 7.5 9.0 23.0
35   Woyave Pascal -1568 3 Esneux 2.0/7 1379 7.0 9.5 23.5
36   Waelti Jean -1397 4 Herve 2.0/7 1379 6.5 8.0 21.0
37   Delruelle Stephan -1497 4 CRELEL Liège 0.0/4 1209 0.0 0.0 13.5

 

  • Ronde 1

 

Charlier Benoit (1609) Absent

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

Deswysen Quirin (1412) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1609)

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

Charlier Benoit (1609) 0-1 Remont Leopold (2006)

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

Woyave Pascal (1568) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1609)

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

Charlier Benoit (1609) 0-1 Lentz Sebastien (2012)

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

Lenaerts Willy (1744) 1-0 Charlier Benoit (1609)

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

Charlier Benoit (1609) 1-0 Waelti Jean (1397)

Haut de la page