Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7 Ronde 8 Ronde 9
  • Classement final
  Nom Elo Nat Pts Kas. Tr. Perf.
1 MEIJERS Viesturs 2479 LAT 7,5 31 44 2534
2 MALAKHATKO Vadim 2556 UKR 7,5 30 46 2607
3 TIRARD Hugo 2447 FRA 7 30 43 2443
4 VELIKOV Petar 2422 BUL 7 30 42 2412
5 SPOELMAN Wouter 2365 NED 7 30 38,5 2325
6 SRIRAM Jha 2437 IND 7 29 44,5 2529
7 GOZZOLI Yannick 2444 FRA 7 29 42 2412
8 RIFF Jean-Noel 2416 FRA 7 28 44,5 2562
9 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 USA 6,5 28 40 2262
10 ZIMMERMAN Yuri 2375 RUS 6,5 27 43 2453
11 CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2403 ROM 6,5 27 40,5 2357
12 GHARAMIAN Tigran 2412 FRA 6,5 27 39,5 2321
13 PETITCUNOT Pierre 2390 FRA 6,5 26 44 2474
14 BOGDAN Dan 2455 ROM 6 27 42,5 2349
15 MEENAKSHI S. 2273 IND 6 27 42 2285
16 PACI Cedric 2238 FRA 6 27 41 2198
17 SIMONENKO Sergei 2431 TKM 6 27 40,5 2294
18 LY Anh-Dao 2110 FRA 6 27 39,5 2184
19 VIJAYALAKSHMI Subbaraman 2414 IND 6 27 39 2284
20 BITALZADEH Ali 2317 NED 6 27 39 2173
21 TRENS Yohan 1993 FRA 6 27 38 2090
22 LALAU Alexandre 2019 FRA 6 27 38 2044
23 ZOZULIA Anna 2314 UKR 6 26 47,5 2462
24 PIANKOV Evgenij 2347 UKR 6 26 43,5 2317
25 SLINGERLAND Fred 2259 NED 6 26 43 2382
26 VEPKHVISHVILI Varlam 2401 GEO 6 26 41,5 2215
27 GROOTEN Herman 2376 NED 6 26 40,5 2291
28 PHILIPPE Christophe 2411 FRA 6 26 40,5 2281
29 MAES Wim 2267 BEL 6 26 38,5 2211
30 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 FRA 6 26 38,5 2201
31 PLATEL Alexandre 2164 FRA 6 26 38,5 2191
32 GENOV Petar 2469 BUL 6 25 44,5 2405
33 AFEK Yochanan 2389 ISR 6 25 42,5 2335
34 PATSIA Zviad 2091 GEO 6 25 42 2318
35 SHALAMBERIDZE Akaki 2419 GEO 6 25 40,5 2337
36 AINE Olivier 1851 FRA 5,5 25 42 2249
37 SCHUURMAN Petra 2266 NED 5,5 25 42 2172
38 RAPINEL Franck 2148 FRA 5,5 25 41,5 2176
39 HOUSIEAUX David 2329 FRA 5,5 25 40,5 2282
40 RUEST Olivier 2090 FRA 5,5 25 39,5 2115
41 LAVAL Brice 2178 FRA 5,5 25 39,5 2087
42 MARCHAL Jeremy 2090 FRA 5,5 25 38,5 2137
43 MAUFROID Loic 2100 FRA 5,5 25 38 2093
44 THOMAS Olivier 2116 FRA 5,5 25 36,5 2141
45 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2020 FRA 5,5 25 36,5 2019
46 SCHUT Donna 1594 NED 5,5 25 36,5 1972
47 OBELS Jiri 1754 NED 5,5 25 35 1935
48 DAURELLE Herve 2249 FRA 5,5 25 34,5 2098
49 BURG Twan 2218 NED 5,5 24 40,5 2170
50 GUGULASHVILI Tamaz 2112 GEO 5,5 24 37,5 2042
51 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2050 FRA 5,5 24 36,5 1996
52 HOURIEZ Clement 2062 FRA 5,5 23 39,5 2135
53 VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 FRA 5 24 43,5 2295
54 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2077 FRA 5 24 42 2137
55 MANDON Fabrice 2155 FRA 5 24 40 2095
56 LABARTHE Arnaud 2029 FRA 5 24 37,5 2041
57 DELORME Laurie 2054 FRA 5 24 37 1997
58 WAQUET Frederic 2050 FRA 5 24 37 1988
59 GREGO Pierre 1913 FRA 5 24 36 1950
60 MARCHAL Roger 1773 FRA 5 24 34,5 1919
61 COURTOIS Regis 1910 FRA 5 24 34,5 1897
62 VANDERVORST Marc 1945 FRA 5 24 34,5 1896
63 MESTDAGH Franck 1924 FRA 5 24 34 1917
64 BERTRAND Quentin 1680 FRA 5 24 33 1896
65 GRABOWSKI Herve 1860 FRA 5 24 33 1817
66 LEMAIRE Matthieu 1786 FRA 5 24 31,5 1734
67 BROBECKER Alain 1910 FRA 5 24 31 1798
68 MALPEALAT Marc 1660 FRA 5 24 27 1542
69 MULLER Anne 2169 FRA 5 23 41 2138
70 SLINGERLAND Caroline 2065 NED 5 23 39,5 2063
71 SOBRY Sebastien 2107 FRA 5 23 37,5 2027
72 HAAST Koen 1775 NED 5 23 36 1875
73 FERYN Alexandre 1810 FRA 5 23 34 1819
74 VEKEMANS Paul 1892 FRA 5 23 34 1805
75 GOUBE Nicolas 1720 FRA 5 23 33,5 1871
76 SAVOURET Frederic 1970 FRA 5 23 33,5 1817
77 MARCHAL Chantal 1873 FRA 5 23 33,5 1808
78 SAVRE Vincent 1750 FRA 5 23 33 1885
79 BILLON Olivier 1690 FRA 5 23 32,5 1975
80 DIENER Jean-Denis 1690 FRA 5 23 32 1897
81 BURG Henk 1801 NED 5 23 31 1771
82 NICOLAS Aurelien 1730 FRA 5 23 29,5 1795
83 LEPOT Simon 1880 FRA 5 22 32,5 1861
84 TROUVILLE Remi 2030 FRA 4,5 22 39,5 1998
85 SAFFIDINE Abdallah 1920 FRA 4,5 22 38,5 1910
86 COZETTE Michael 2024 FRA 4,5 22 38,5 1833
87 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1988 FRA 4,5 22 37 1897
88 POULAIN Andre 1790 FRA 4,5 22 36,5 1852
89 CASIER Fabrice 1976 FRA 4,5 22 35,5 1868
90 WALLART Francois 1730 FRA 4,5 22 34,5 1825
91 GODART Francois 1894 BEL 4,5 22 33,5 1768
92 BENOIT Sebastien 1770 FRA 4,5 22 32,5 1896
93 COQUELLE Gilbert 1700 FRA 4,5 22 32 1790
94 COURTOIS Emile 1610 FRA 4,5 22 30,5 1625
95 KRASUCKI Youri 2026 BEL 4,5 21 38,5 1832
96 LEBON Joffrey 2013 FRA 4,5 21 37 1929
97 CARDON Pierre 1800 FRA 4,5 21 36,5 1841
98 RICORD Lucas 1880 FRA 4,5 21 35 1812
99 VERVELLE Sebastien 1895 FRA 4 21 36,5 1875
100 PERRIEN Francis 1945 FRA 4 21 36 1815
101 LUCAS Bernard 1720 FRA 4 21 36 1758
102 BURG Brent 1849 NED 4 21 35 1796
103 BOUDIER Eric 1943 FRA 4 21 35 1783
104 SCHUT Lisa 1418 NED 4 21 35 1733
105 DUMENIL Jean-Francois 1680 FRA 4 21 34,5 1766
106 DUBOIS Vincent 1740 FRA 4 21 33 1764
107 GUILLE Nicolas 1690 FRA 4 21 33 1723
108 GUIDEZ Thomas 1891 FRA 4 21 31,5 1849
109 PIERRET Paul 1440 FRA 4 21 31 1567
110 ILIC Jovan 1560 FRA 4 21 30 1586
111 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1680 FRA 4 21 30 1578
112 FORT Maxence 1540 FRA 4 21 29,5 1479
113 LAUFER Maurice 1460 FRA 4 21 29,5 1474
114 HOFMANN Enno 1499 FRA 4 21 28,5 1542
115 DIENER Raphael 1480 FRA 4 21 28,5 1452
116 DELIAS Gerard 1670 FRA 4 21 28 1572
117 MOLET Asher 2007 FRA 4 20 39 1891
118 BARNIER Christophe 1980 FRA 4 20 38,5 1860
119 NICOLAS Christian 1950 FRA 4 20 33,5 1655
120 MANSARD Williams 1570 FRA 4 20 33 1637
121 HENON Eric 1720 FRA 4 20 32,5 1691
122 BELLOC Sidonie 1780 FRA 4 20 32,5 1648
123 SAINGIER Christophe 1750 FRA 4 20 32 1784
124 DERNONCOURT Christophe 1590 FRA 4 20 31,5 1719
125 HUTIN Evgueny 1855 FRA 4 20 31,5 1631
126 GODART Michel 1687 BEL 4 20 31 1724
127 RIGOLOT Lucie 1650 FRA 4 20 31 1601
128 LAPERSONNE Patrick 1610 FRA 4 20 30,5 1570
129 BRACQ Gregory 1520 FRA 4 20 30 1604
130 HAUET Thomas 1620 FRA 4 20 29,5 1604
131 DANIEL Antoine 1590 FRA 4 20 28 1610
132 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1620 FRA 4 20 28 1475
133 BRUNO Ricardo 1482 BEL 4 19 31 1674
134 BENKIRANE Amine 1310 FRA 4 19 28,5 1540
135 LEMAIRE Olivier 1600 FRA 3,5 19 34 1692
136 BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1470 FRA 3,5 19 34 1612
137 NOSTRY Pierre 1530 FRA 3,5 19 33 1613
138 GOBEAUT Claudine 1600 FRA 3,5 19 31,5 1511
139 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1510 FRA 3,5 19 31,5 1494
140 DELAHAYE Marc 1610 FRA 3,5 19 31 1696
141 FAUCHART Francois 1510 FRA 3,5 19 30,5 1490
142 NAFA El Mahdi 1340 FRA 3,5 19 30 1482
143 TURLIN Simon 1370 FRA 3,5 19 29,5 1507
144 TENOT Fabrice 1590 FRA 3,5 19 29,5 1490
145 DESIRANT Louis 1440 FRA 3,5 19 28 1519
146 DETOUCHE Pierre-Antoine 1260 FRA 3,5 19 28 1460
147 MENISSIER Fabien 1520 FRA 3,5 19 27,5 1472
148 DUROT Edwige 1510 FRA 3,5 19 26,5 1383
149 LE BRIS Gilles 1570 FRA 3,5 18 29,5 1547
150 KHANSA Remi 1550 FRA 3 18 31 1431
151 TOSSOU Arthur 1360 FRA 3 18 30,5 1496
152 BARBRY Quentin 1400 FRA 3 18 30 1405
153 VERCOUTERE Matthew 1470 FRA 3 18 29 1455
154 OUHIBI Elies 1390 FRA 3 18 29 1431
155 MARTIALOT Benjamin 1300 FRA 3 18 28,5 1411
156 GRESSENT Cedric 1580 FRA 3 18 28,5 1381
157 BERTE Nelson 1300 FRA 3 18 27,5 1427
158 BENOIT Alexis 1430 FRA 3 18 27,5 1379
159 GALACZY Marie 1510 FRA 3 18 27 1420
160 BELAFKIH Kimia 1310 FRA 3 18 27 1289
161 MANSARD Jennifer 1220 FRA 3 18 26,5 1340
162 COLNOT Loic 1220 FRA 3 18 26,5 1328
163 TONNEAU Bastien 1009 FRA 3 18 25 1177
164 COLNOT Nicolas 1040 FRA 3 18 24,5 1237
165 BEDU Jean-Pierre 1470 FRA 3 17 30,5 1553
166 ENET Corentin 1390 FRA 3 17 30 1524
167 COLLIER Pierre 1410 FRA 3 17 30 1507
168 LEROY Cedric 1230 FRA 3 17 27,5 1340
169 COLNOT Elodie 1200 FRA 2,5 16 29,5 1357
170 BENKIRANE Nabil 1280 FRA 2,5 16 25,5 1245
171 BENKIRANE Faycal 1340 FRA 2,5 16 24 1271
172 VERNEDE Victor 1099 FRA 2,5 16 23 1199
173 DEVOITINE Thomas 1090 FRA 2,5 16 22 1197
174 MATHIEU Roger 1510 FRA 2,5 15 33 1527
175 LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1760 FRA 2 15 33,5 1847
176 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1650 FRA 2 15 32,5 1714
177 CARBONNEAUX Adelie 1140 FRA 2 15 26 1162
178 ROUVIER Jeanine 1499 FRA 2 15 25,5 1073
179 GRESSENT Arnaud 1099 FRA 2 15 22,5 1129
180 ROSELET Charles edouard 1199 FRA 2 15 22,5 1129
181 DURAND Jeremy 1099 FRA 2 15 21,75  
182 CARBONNEAUX Audrey 1100 FRA 2 15 21,5 1072
183 BRUGGE Rodolphe 1099 FRA 2 15 21,5  
184 DEVOITINE Vincianne 1010 FRA 1 12 23  
185 LE KOUAGHET Solenne 1009 FRA 1 12 20,5  

 

  • Ronde 1

 

ENET Corentin 1390 1/2-1/2 GODART Michel 1687
GODART Francois 1894 0-1 PACI Cedric 2238
GUIDEZ Thomas 1891 0-1 LAVAL Brice 2178
VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 1-0 HAAST Koen 1775
HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 1-0 BROBECKER Alain 1910

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

GODART Michel 1687 1-0 LEROY Cedric 1230
ILIC Jovan 1560 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
LAVAL Brice 2178 0-1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2411
GUGULASHVILI Tamaz 2112 0-1 VILPOUX Jeremie 2090
GOZZOLI Yannick 2444 1-0 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

<

LEBON Joffrey 2013 1-0 GODART Michel 1687
GODART Francois 1894 0-1 RAPINEL Franck 2148
COURTOIS Regis 1910 0-1 LAVAL Brice 2178
VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 1-0 VEPKHVISHVILI Varlam 2401
HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 1-0 PERRIEN Francis 1945

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

GODART Michel 1687 1/2-1/2 SAVOURET Frederic 1970
PIERRET Paul 1440 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 DELAHAYE Marc 1610
VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 1-0 GROOTEN Herman 2376
SAINGIER Christophe 1750 0-1 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

<

GODART Michel 1687 1-0 CASIER Fabrice 1976
GODART Francois 1894 1/2-1/2 DANIEL Antoine 1590
SIMONENKO Sergei 2431 1-0 LAVAL Brice 2178
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2556 1-0 VILPOUX Jeremie 2090
HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 0-1 MEIJERS Viesturs 2479

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

TROUVILLE Remi 2030 1-0 GODART Michel 1687
LE BRIS Gilles 1570 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 GRABOWSKI Herve 1860
SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 1-0 VILPOUX Jeremie 2090
BOUDIER Eric 1943 0-1 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

GODART Michel 1687 0-1 PERRIEN Francis 1945
GODART Francois 1894 0-1 MARCHAL Jeremy 2090
SCHUT Donna 1564 1/2-1/2 LAVAL Brice 2178
VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 0-1 ZOZULIA Anna 2314
HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 1/2-1/2 MARCHAL Jeremy 2090

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 8

 

BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1470 0-1 GODART Michel 1687
POULAIN Andre 1790 1-0 GODART Francois 1894
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 RICORD Lucas 1880
BROBECKER Alain 1910 0-1 VILPOUX Jeremie 2090
SOBRY Sebastien 2107 1/2-1/2 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 9

 

<

GODART Michel 1687 1-0 LEPOT Simon 1880
BRUNO Ricardo 1482 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
VIJAYALAKSHMI Subbaraman 2414 1-0 LAVAL Brice 2178
VILPOUX Jeremie 2090 0-1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2411
HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2264 1-0 VINSOT Robin-Gae 2077

Haut de la page