Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7

 

  • Classement final

 

Pl. Noms Cotes Club Pts P Perf Gain Buch B M S B
1 Mastalerz Xavier 1602 Fontaine-L' 6.0 7 1528 -0.14
2 Pierard Florian 1705 Marche-en-F 5.5 7 1480 -0.98 31.5
3 Vandeperre Tom 0 Humbeek 5.5 6 1705 +0.00 31.0
4 Saligo Pieter 1523 Geraardsber 5.5 7 1548 +0.77 30.5
5 Deplus Geoffroy 1762 Tournai 5.0 7 1462 -1.41 30.0
6 Lebedelle Julien 0 Wavre 5.0 7 1370 +0.00 29.5
7 Herman Jean 1344 Marche-en-F 5.0 7 1570 +1.40 28.5
8 Clarembeau Alexis 1150 Namur-Echec 5.0 7 1372 -0.06 26.0
9 Delvaux Thomas 1076 Soignies 5.0 7 1452 +0.95 25.5
10 Real Thibault 1150 Leuze-en-Ha 5.0 7 1397 -0.02 24.0
11 Folie Nathan 1208 Fontaine-L' 4.5 7 1470 +0.80 32.0
12 Vanroose Sibran 0 KISK Ieper 4.5 7 1342 +0.00 29.0
13 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain 1238 Marche-en-F 4.5 7 1405 -0.19 28.0
14 Godart Francois 1589 Fontaine-L' 4.0 7 1341 -0.66 34.0
15 Depaz Jean-Marc 1322 Ans-Loncin 4.0 7 1307 -0.06 32.0
16 Saligo Laura 0 Geraardsber 4.0 7 1362 +0.00 30.0
17 Pierart Jean-Francois 0 Wavre 4.0 7 1233 +0.00 28.5
18 Thonnard Helene 1235 Tournai 4.0 7 1200 +0.77 26.5 19.5
19 Van Herk Rob 0 Humbeek 4.0 6 1222 +0.00 26.5 19.0
20 Watelet Sylvain 1150 Auvelais 4.0 7 1265 -0.48 25.5
21 Gomez Daniel 0 Woluw, 4.0 7 1262 +0.00 23.0
22 Van Herk Raf 0 Humbeek 4.0 6 1271 +0.00 22.5
23 Denays Pierre 0 Tournai 4.0 7 1125 +0.00 22.0 16.5
24 Marlier O'Bryan 1184 Leuze-en-Ha 4.0 7 1227 -0.29 22.0 15.0
25 Siraux Jonathan 0 Braine-le-C 4.0 7 1200 +0.00 16.5
26 Loobuyck Linnert 0 KISK Ieper 3.5 7 1187 +0.00 27.5
27 Seradni Maxime 1150 Leuze-en-Ha 3.5 7 1162 -0.38 23.0
28 Museur Colin 0   3.0 7 1023 +0.00 27.5
29 Dandoy Samuel 0 Tournai 3.0 7 1203 +0.00 24.5
30 Vanroose Reinout 0 KISK Ieper 3.0 7 1071 +0.00 24.0 17.0 9.00
31 Watelet Valentin 0   3.0 7 998 +0.00 24.0 17.0 7.00
32 Steuve Anthony 0 Leuze-en-Ha 3.0 7 1102 +0.00 23.5
33 Dubray Alexandre 0   3.0 7 1100 +0.00 22.5
34 Delmotte Charles 1181 Leuze-en-Ha 3.0 7 1100 +0.00 22.0 16.5
35 Denays Antoine 0 Tournai 3.0 7 1133 +0.00 22.0 15.5
36 Spriet Jeson 689 Leuze-en-Ha 3.0 7 1100 +0.00 21.5
37 Bernard Fauve 0   3.0 7 1034 +0.00 18.5
38 Denays Charlotte 0 Tournai 2.5 7 1036 +0.00
39 Denays Laurent 0 Tournai 2.0 7 956 +0.00 25.0
40 Noullez Gauthier 914 Leuze-en-Ha 2.0 7 1054 -0.01 24.5 18.0 3.50
41 Yahia-Cherif Ilias 0 Tournai 2.0 7 1063 +0.00 24.5 18.0 2.50
42 Dubray Julien 0   2.0 7 1017 +0.00 24.0
43 Dubois Joris 0 Tournai 2.0 7 1082 +0.00 22.5
44 Vanroose Gunnar 0 KISK Ieper 2.0 7 924 +0.00 19.0
45 Real Amelie 0 Leuze-en-Ha 2.0 7 990 +0.00 18.0
46 Spriet Donovan 0 Leuze-en-Ha 2.0 7 1002 +0.00 16.5
47 Denays Louis 0 Tournai 1.5 7 980 +0.00
48 Sterck Arno 0 Humbeek 1.0 6 878 +0.00
49 Sculier Anthony 0 Tournai 0.5 7 770 +0.00 23.0
50 Real Valentin 0 Leuze-en-Ha 0.5 7 719 +0.00 13.5
51 Michel Maxime 0 Leuze-en-Ha 0.0 1 0 +0.00

 

  • Ronde 1

 

Yahia-Cherif Ilias 0-1 Mastalerz Xavier
Godart Francois 1-0 Denays Antoine
Folie Nathan 1-0 Watelet Valentin

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

Mastalerz Xavier 1-0 Noullez Gauthier
Gomez Daniel 0-1 Godart Francois
Vanroose Sibran 0-1 Folie Nathan

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

Jacqmin Pierre-Alain 1/2-1/2 Mastalerz Xavier
Godart Francois 1-0 Clarembeau Alexis
Folie Nathan 1/2-1/2 Saligo Pieter

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

Deplus Geoffroy 1/2-1/2 Godart Francois
Mastalerz Xavier 1-0 Folie Nathan

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

Godart Francois 1/2-1/2 Mastalerz Xavier
Folie Nathan 1-0 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

Mastalerz Xavier 1-0 Lebedelle Julien
Vandeperre Tom 1-0 Godart Francois
Loobuyck Linnert 0-1 Folie Nathan

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

Herman Jean 0-1 Mastalerz Xavier
Folie Nathan 0-1 Deplus Geoffroy
Godart Francois 0-1 Delvaux Thomas

Haut de la page