Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7 Ronde 8 Ronde 9
  • Classement final
Pl. Nom Cat Cote Club Pts P Perf Gain Buch B M S B
1 Bolzoni Victor-Angel 2 2210 Namur-Echec 8.5 9 2421 +1.60
2 Denayer Eric 1 2224 Fleurus 8.0 9 2330 +1.08
3 Krasucki Youri 1 1953 CREC Charle 6.5 9 2119 +2.05
4 Piacentini Claudio 1 2195 CREC Charle 6.0 9 2063 -0.98 55.5
5 Russo Julien 1 1987 Fontaine-L' 6.0 9 2039 +0.74 52.5 28.5
6 Todts Benny 2 1950 KBSK Brugge 6.0 9 2013 +0.88 52.5 27.5
7 Baguet Frederic 1 1895 Lessines 6.0 9 2007 +1.49 52.0
8 Ponnet Hendrik 2 2027 Landegem 6.0 9 1977 -0.32 51.0
9 Vanhee Freddy 2 1949 Aalst 6.0 9 1951 +0.24 50.0 28.5
10 Lhost Geoffrey 1 2060 Grand-Mons 6.0 9 1988 -0.55 50.0 27.5
11 Ringoir Tanguy 2 1880 Geraardsber 6.0 9 1889 +0.69 46.5
12 Minet Julien 1 1938 Tournai 6.0 9 1922 +0.00 45.5
13 Ponnet Guy 2 1653 Landegem 6.0 9 1902 +2.67 44.5
14 Deplus Geoffroy 3 1758 Tournai 6.0 9 1809 +1.27 42.0
15 Vansteenkiste Luc 2 1802 Oudenaarde 6.0 9 1807 +0.35 40.5
16 Hias Ludovic 1 1867 Leuze-en-Ha 5.5 9 1854 +0.12 46.5
17 Barreau Renaud 3 1747 Fontaine-L' 5.5 9 1788 +0.88 43.5 25.5 24.50
18 Desinte David 1 1882 Lessines 5.5 9 1818 -0.09 43.5 25.5 23.25
19 Pitropakis Anthony 1 1801 Grand-Mons 5.5 9 1789 +0.19 42.5
20 Vander Zwalmen Miranda 2 1574 Geraardsber 5.5 9 1560 +0.07 39.5
21 De Smet Frans 2 1906 Aalst 5.0 9 1846 -0.55 51.0
22 Decellier Patrick 1 1876 Tournai 5.0 9 1776 -0.81 48.0 28.0
23 Russo Bruno 1 1867 Fontaine-L' 5.0 9 1783 -0.71 48.0 25.5
24 Vanmuylder Dany 1 1966 Soignies 5.0 9 1816 -1.32 47.5
25 Marlier Gaetan 1 1859 Leuze-en-Ha 5.0 9 1827 -0.22 47.0
26 Denivet Axel 1 1853 La Louvière 5.0 9 1807 -0.12 46.5
27 Vereecken Peter 2 1821 Aalst 5.0 9 1792 +0.12 45.5
28 Lezy Amaury 1 1801 Tournai 5.0 9 1741 -0.39 45.0
29 Bruno Ricardo 3 1598 CREC Charle 5.0 9 1749 +1.79 42.0
30 Maesfranckx Philippe 3 1697 La Louvière 5.0 9 1665 -0.08 40.0
31 Cazaro Dorian 3 1710 Fleurus 5.0 9 1657 -0.05 39.0
32 Chauvon Guillaume 3 1691 Lessines 5.0 9 1580 -0.93 36.5
33 Carella Francesco 3 1669 La Louvière 4.5 9 1631 -0.44 43.0
34 Clerquin Constant 3 1690 Tournai 4.5 9 1572 -1.35 42.0
35 Comblet Jean-Paul 3 1706 Lessines 4.5 9 1601 -0.91 41.5
36 Knudde Francis 3 1763 Lessines 4.5 9 1606 -1.22 41.0
37 Majewski Philippe 3 1799 Fontaine-L' 4.5 9 1586 -2.03 40.5
38 Ponnet Geerard 2 1439 Landegem 4.5 9 1565 +1.55 39.5
39 Deschuyteneer Lucien 3 1483 Lessines 4.5 9 1597 +1.12 38.5
40 Delfosse Jean-Michel 3 1578 Tournai 4.5 9 1509 -0.78 37.5
41 Real Thibault 4 1408 Leuze-en-Ha 4.5 9 1550 +1.45 36.5 21.5
42 Demuynck Daniel 1 1883 Carnières 4.5 9 1480 -3.55 36.5 20.5
43 Giansante Peppino 3 1600 La Louvière 4.5 9 1370 -2.27 34.5
44 Lefebvre Willy 3 1477 Lessines 4.0 9 1551 +0.66 42.5
45 Pitropakis Kyriakos 3 1603 Grand-Mons 4.0 9 1654 +0.39 40.5
46 Bonafede Luigi 3 1532 Fleurus 4.0 9 1481 -0.65 37.5 21.0
47 Deboulle Patrick 3 1492 Fleurus 4.0 9 1462 -0.58 37.5 20.5
48 Vyborova Yuliya 4 1396 Leuze-en-Ha 4.0 9 1374 -0.68 36.0
49 Thonnard Nicolas 4 1396 Tournai 4.0 9 1407 +0.05 35.5
50 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 3 1472 Tournai 4.0 9 1492 +0.10 33.5
51 Kloth Eric 4 1371 Grand-Mons 3.5 9 1607 +1.97 42.0
52 Versweyveld Sebastien 4 1393 La Louvière 3.5 9 1558 +1.42 39.0
53 Delvaux Thomas 4 1227 Soignies 3.5 9 1465 +1.75 38.5
54 Russo Italo 4 1341 Fontaine-L' 3.5 9 1497 +1.15 38.0 21.5
55 Lepape Philippe 3 1495 Soignies 3.5 9 1408 -1.28 38.0 20.0
56 Thonnard Helene 4 1195 Tournai 3.5 9 1417 +1.47 36.0 21.0
57 Marlier Alain 4 1415 Leuze-en-Ha 3.5 9 1385 -0.93 36.0 19.5
58 Briffeuil Louis 4 1319 Soignies 3.5 9 1382 -0.10 35.0
59 Delcampe Amory 4 0 Leuze-en-Ha 3.5 9 1338 +0.00 34.5
60 Marlier O'Bryan 4 1187 Leuze-en-Ha 3.5 8 1286 +0.00 33.5
61 Deschuyteneer Willy 4 1443 Soignies 3.5 9 1315 -0.93 31.5
62 Keiser Marc 3 1773 CREC Charle 3.0 7 1635 -1.00 42.5
63 Casarrubios Lorentz 4 1150 La Louvière 3.0 9 1343 +1.29 35.0
64 Casarrubios Felis 4 1150 La Louvière 3.0 9 1255 -0.43 32.5
65 Giannavola Michel 4 0 La Louvière 3.0 9 1136 +0.00 28.5
66 Nicolas Samuel 4 0 Leuze-en-Ha 3.0 8 1121 +0.00 26.0
67 Laloux Paul 4 1156 Soignies 2.5 9 1250 -0.48 32.5
68 Maesfranckx Jacques 4 1150 La Louvière 2.5 9 1214 -0.27 31.5
69 Seradni Maxime 4 1150 Leuze-en-Ha 2.5 8 1124 -0.42 26.0
70 Mlynarski Edouard 4 1428 La Louvière 2.0 8 1285 -0.94 32.5
71 Chennoufi Joachim 4 1150 Leuze-en-Ha 2.0 9 988 -1.21 28.5
72 Steuve Anthony 4 1003 Leuze-en-Ha 2.0 8 933 -1.04 23.5
73 Zielonka Florian 4 0 Leuze-en-Ha 1.0 9 765 +0.00

 

  • Ronde 1

 

Bruno Ricardo 0-1 Russo Julien
Russo Bruno 1-0 Real Thibault
Russo Italo 0-1 Lezy Amaury
Delvaux Thomas 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Chennoufi Joachim 0-1 Barreau Renaud

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

Bolzoni Victor-Angel 1-0 Russo Bruno
Russo Julien 1-0 Pitropakis Anthony
Barreau Renaud ½-½ Minet Julien
Majewski Philippe 1-0 Mlynarski Edouard
Giansante Peppino 0-1 Russo Italo

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

Ringoir Tanguy ½-½ Russo Julien
Baguet Frederic 1-0 Barreau Renaud
Russo Bruno 1-0 Delfosse Jean-Michel
Ghislain Jean-Pierre 0-1 Majewski Philippe
Russo Italo 1-0 Knudde Francis

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

Russo Julien 1/2-1/2 Baguet Frederic
Majewski Philippe 0-1 Desinte David
Maesfranckx Philippe 0-1 Russo Bruno
Decellier Patrick 1-0 Russo Italo
Barreau Renaud 1-0 Vander Zwalmen Miranda

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

Russo Bruno 0-1 Russo Julien
Barreau Renaud 0-1 Decellier Patrick
Deboulle Patrick 0-1 Majewski Philippe
Russo Italo 0-1 Clerquin Constant

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

Russo Julien 1-0 Todts Benny
Deplus Geoffroy 1-0 Russo Bruno
Majewski Philippe 1-0 Carella Francesco
Bruno Ricardo 1/2-1/2 Barreau Renaud
Lefebvre Willy 1-0 Russo Italo

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

Denayer Eric 1-0 Russo Julien
Minet Julien 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Vanmuylder Dany 1/2-1/2 Russo Bruno
Deschuyteneer Lucien 0-1 Barreau Renaud
Russo Italo 1-0 Casarrubios Lorentz

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 8

 

Russo Julien 0-1 Piacentini Claudio
Barreau Renaud 1-0 Vanmuylder Dany
Majewski Philippe 1/2-1/2 Bruno Ricardo
Russo Bruno 1-0 Lepape Philippe
Pitropakis Kyriakos 1-0 Russo Italo

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 9

 

Russo Julien 1-0 Denivet Axel
Barreau Renaud 1/2-1/2 De Smet Frans
Bruno Ricardo 1/2-1/2 Russo Bruno
Vander Zwalmen Miranda 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Russo Italo 1/2-1/2 Delvaux Thomas

Haut de la page