Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7 Ronde 8 Ronde 9       Site officiel
  • Classement final
  Tit Nom Pays Elo Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 GMI Antic Dejan SCG 2512 7.5/9 2481 40.0 39.0 62.0
2 GMI Chatalbashev Boris BUL 2499 7.5/9 2490 39.0 40.5 63.5
3 MI Gouliev Namig AZE 2555 7.5/9 2338 37.0 37.5 61.5
4 GMI Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2521 7.0/9 2432 38.5 39.5 62.5
5 GMI Karpatchev Aleksandr RUS 2487 6.5/9 2291 36.0 36.5 59.5
6 MF Henris Luc BEL 2283 6.5/9 2179 36.0 36.0 60.0
7 MF Laurent Bruno BEL 2328 6.5/9 1970 35.5 35.5 59.5
8 GMI Ivanov Mikhail RUS 2462 6.5/9 2056 35.0 34.5 57.5
9 MF Van Mechelen Jan BEL 2224 6.5/9 2216 32.5 34.0 55.0
10 F Laurent Julien FRA 2261 6.5/9 1793 32.5 32.5 56.5
11 MF Vanderwaeren Serge BEL 2263 6.5/9 1608 27.0 26.5 46.5
12 MI Vandevoort Pascal BEL 2415 6.0/9 2253 34.5 36.0 57.0
13 MI Perez Garcia Rodney CUB 2442 6.0/9 2222 34.5 35.0 59.0
14 F Denayer Eric BEL 2209 6.0/9 2160 34.0 35.0 56.0
15 MF Hautot Stéphane BEL 2334 6.0/9 2109 34.0 34.0 55.0
16 MF Bolzoni Victor-Angel BEL 2177 6.0/9 2205 33.0 31.5 55.5
17 F Platel Alexandre FRA 2164 6.0/9 2035 32.0 35.0 57.0
18 F Uhoda Philippe BEL 2174 6.0/9 1806 31.0 32.0 51.0
19   Jourdain Jean-François BEL 2090 6.0/9 1699 31.0 30.5 52.5
20 F Russo Julien BEL 2084 6.0/9 1542 29.5 30.5 50.5
21 F Delmont Jean-Robert FRA 2040 6.0/9 1479 28.5 28.5 47.5
22   Vandenbruaene André BEL 1641 6.0/9 1569 24.0 30.5 48.5
23 F Dal Borgo Albin BEL 2173 5.5/9 1908 32.0 34.5 55.5
24 F Minyeyevtsev Semen BEL 2157 5.5/9 1845 31.5 34.0 55.0
25 MF Froeyman Helmut BEL 2332 5.5/9 1710 30.5 32.5 55.5
26 F Van Uytven Eric BEL 2167 5.5/9 1579 30.0 33.0 52.0
27   Scoriels Michaël BEL 2031 5.5/9 2047 29.0 34.0 56.0
28 F Counet Jean-Michel BEL 2051 5.5/9 1651 29.0 31.5 52.5
29 F Mattheys Eddy BEL 2008 5.5/9 1759 28.5 31.0 50.0
30 F Ringoir Tanguy BEL 1937 5.5/9 1894 28.5 31.0 50.0
31 F Chevry Philippe BEL 1892 5.5/9 1930 28.0 30.5 51.5
32   Guisset Philippe BEL 1877 5.5/9 1905 27.5 30.5 47.5
33   Pacolet Fabrice BEL 1920 5.5/9 1796 26.0 32.0 52.0
34 F Dinev Dimiter BEL 1919 5.5/9 1650 26.0 28.5 44.5
35   Miceli Gaetan BEL 1837 5.5/8 1613 25.5 22.0 40.0
36 F Baeten Olivier BEL 1995 5.5/9 1372 24.5 26.0 42.0
37 F Marville Grégoire BEL 1948 5.0/9 1645 28.0 32.5 52.5
38   Leloutre Bernard BEL 1824 5.0/9 1682 27.0 32.0 48.0
39 F Belva Frederic BEL 2012 5.0/9 1452 27.0 29.5 52.5
40   Majewski Philippe BEL 1799 5.0/9 1830 27.0 29.0 47.0
41 F Van Steenkiste Vincent BEL 1977 5.0/9 1667 27.0 28.5 47.5
42   Wautelet Patrick BEL 1624 5.0/9 1597 26.5 32.0 48.0
43   Guebel Yves BEL 1987 5.0/9 1571 26.5 29.5 47.5
44 F Fosset François BEL 2007 5.0/9 1564 26.5 29.0 49.0
45   Dessomme François BEL 1958 5.0/9 1652 26.0 28.0 47.0
46   Di Cosmo Jonathan BEL 1945 5.0/9 1750 25.5 31.0 49.0
47   Vanhee Freddy BEL 1949 5.0/9 1400 24.5 26.0 45.0
48   Depasse Philippe BEL 1819 5.0/9 1481 23.5 26.0 44.0
49   Tannemaat Stephane BEL 1956 5.0/9 1433 23.5 26.0 42.0
50   Delcour Errol BEL 1756 5.0/9 1721 22.0 26.0 43.0
51   Werner Guy BEL 1799 5.0/9 1540 20.0 24.5 45.5
52 F Gillain Nicolas BEL 2116 4.5/9 1704 28.5 33.5 48.5
53 F Lalau Alexandre FRA 2019 4.5/9 1658 27.5 31.5 54.5
54 F Kocur Marc BEL 1962 4.5/9 1522 25.5 31.0 51.0
55 F Lersy Xavier FRA 2067 4.5/9 1281 25.5 28.5 46.5
56 F Desinte David BEL 2010 4.5/9 1425 25.5 27.5 48.5
57   Vanderose Michel BEL 1904 4.5/9 1599 25.0 29.5 47.5
58 F Krasucki Youri BEL 2026 4.5/9 1302 25.0 27.0 47.0
59   Glibert Stephane BEL 1827 4.5/9 1553 24.5 26.5 44.5
60   Burnay Gerard BEL 1941 4.5/9 1150 23.0 26.0 44.0
61   Coibion Charles BEL 1652 4.5/9 1526 22.0 30.0 46.0
62 F Russo Bruno BEL 2009 4.5/9 1232 22.0 25.5 40.5
63   Charlier Laurent BEL 1704 4.5/9 1466 21.5 27.0 47.0
64   Bruno Ricardo BEL 1598 4.5/9 1537 21.0 27.5 44.5
65   Marchiano Marco BEL 1512 4.5/9 1454 21.0 26.5 43.5
66   Detraux Denis BEL 1573 4.5/9 1246 21.0 25.5 42.5
67   Mastalerz Xavier BEL 1671 4.5/9 1464 20.0 25.0 43.0
68 F Mailleux Guy BEL 1852 4.5/9 1262 19.5 22.0 38.0
69   Cuypers Thierry BEL 1565 4.5/9 1245 18.5 27.5 41.5
70   Deprez Dominique FRA 1710 4.5/9 1371 16.5 21.0 39.0
71   Rogmans Jelle BEL 1761 4.0/9 1680 23.0 28.5 45.5
72   Charlier Benoit BEL 1609 4.0/9 1604 22.5 26.5 45.5
73 F Giadrosic Dinko BEL 2045 4.0/9 1278 22.0 27.5 44.5
74   Pitropakis Anthony BEL 1801 4.0/9 1406 21.5 23.5 40.5
75   Pitropakis Kyriakos BEL 1603 4.0/9 1374 20.5 29.5 45.5
76   Wattin Joffrey BEL 1660 4.0/9 1682 20.5 28.5 46.5
77   Brunet David BEL 1727 4.0/9 1527 20.5 25.5 41.5
78   Reyskens Jules BEL 1791 4.0/9 1549 20.5 22.5 42.5
79   Versailles Marc BEL 1759 4.0/9 1446 19.5 27.5 45.5
80   Jassem Philippe BEL 1648 4.0/9 1313 19.5 25.0 40.0
81   Lenoir Thierry BEL 1640 4.0/9 1397 19.0 26.5 41.5
82   Hanset Marc BEL 1824 4.0/9 1342 19.0 24.0 39.0
83   Hardy Cédric BEL 1612 4.0/9 1338 18.0 25.5 43.5
84   Collart Loris BEL 1483 4.0/9 1201 18.0 24.0 41.0
85   Lefèvre Richard FRA 1680 4.0/9 1234 18.0 21.5 38.5
86   Dewinck Bernard BEL 1764 4.0/9 1357 17.0 20.0 41.0
87   Dejasse Daniel BEL 1378 4.0/9 1198 16.0 27.0 41.0
88   Werpin Ludovic BEL 1460 4.0/8 1257 15.0 18.5 32.5
89   Georges Benoit BEL 1776 4.0/9 1230 14.0 18.5 37.5
90   Peeters Simonne BEL 1649 3.5/9 1447 19.0 27.0 43.0
91   Herpigny Yves BEL 1729 3.5/8 1361 18.5 20.0 38.0
92   Cottenier Christophe BEL 1648 3.5/9 1364 17.5 24.5 39.5
93   Taverniers Peter BEL 1670 3.5/9 1314 17.5 24.0 41.0
94   Burel Gwenaelle FRA 1490 3.5/9 1162 17.5 23.5 39.5
95   Moga Christoph BEL 1689 3.5/8 1106 16.5 18.5 32.5
96   Real Thibault BEL 1408 3.5/9 1166 16.0 22.0 38.0
97   Geerts Luc BEL 1580 3.5/9 1071 14.5 22.5 39.5
98   Collart Didier BEL 1453 3.5/9 1237 14.0 25.0 41.0
99   Russo Italo BEL 1341 3.5/9 1071 14.0 19.5 36.5
100   Burel Iwan FRA 1510 3.5/9 1164 11.0 19.5 32.5
101   Lamberty Serge BEL 1384 3.0/8 1270 19.0 21.0 37.0
102   Deboulle Michael BEL 1737 3.0/9 1464 18.0 26.5 44.5
103   Vander Zwalmen Miranda BEL 1574 3.0/9 1225 16.5 24.5 37.5
104   Bonafede Luigi BEL 1532 3.0/9 1124 15.5 22.5 36.5
105   Artisien Christian BEL 1593 3.0/9 1206 14.0 21.5 37.5
106   Folie Nathan BEL 1328 3.0/9 1107 14.0 21.5 36.5
107   Lefebvre Willy BEL 1477 3.0/8 1060 14.0 17.5 29.5
108   Maarse Willy BEL 1521 3.0/9 1167 13.5 21.0 36.0
109   Watelet Sylvain BEL 1150 3.0/9 1058 13.5 18.5 34.5
110   Deschuyteneer Lucien BEL 1483 3.0/9 1029 12.5 22.5 34.5
111   Lambert Pierre-Henry BEL 1545 3.0/9 1223 12.0 19.0 36.0
112   Lucrezi Marina BEL 1150 3.0/9 1029 9.0 20.5 32.5
113   De Troch Jean-Pierre FRA 1320 3.0/9 1052 8.5 14.5 31.5
114   Clarembeau Alexis BEL 1169 3.0/9 960 7.0 13.5 26.5
115   Deboulle Patrick BEL 1492 2.5/9 984 12.5 20.5 34.5
116   De Boeck Pierre BEL 1418 2.5/9 984 10.0 19.5 33.5
117   Ghislain Jean-Pierre BEL 1472 2.5/9 900 9.0 18.5 33.5
118   Préaux Jean-Philippe BEL NC 2.5/9 900 7.0 14.5 26.5
119   Bréda Pascal BEL 1150 2.0/9 829 12.5 22.0 36.0
120   Lorand Bernard BEL 1273 2.0/9 934 12.0 19.5 34.5
121   Colilli Lorenzo BEL 1328 2.0/8 1161 12.0 18.0 31.0
122   Culot Maxime BEL 1186 2.0/9 1012 10.5 18.5 29.5
123   Charlier Pascal BEL 1633 1.0/4 1201 7.0 1.5 12.5
124   Fedder Paul BEL 1164 1.0/8 618 2.5 14.0 24.0

 

  • Ronde 1

 

Werner Guy 0-1 Gouliev Namig
Laurent Julien 1-0 Mastalerz Xavier
Denayer Eric 1-0 Wattin Joffrey
Vandenbruaene André 0-1 Platel Alexandre
Hardy Cédric 0-1 Russo Julien
Van Steenkiste Vincent 1-0 Burel Gwenaelle
Ringoir Tanguy 1-0 Dejasse Daniel
Dinev Dimiter 1-0 Colilli Lorenzo
Di Cosmo Jonathan 1-0 De Boeck Pierre
Folie Nathan 0-1 Vanderose Michel
Hanset Marc 1-0 Fedder Paul
Majewski Philippe 1-0 Préaux Jean-Philippe
Russo Italo 0-1 Pacolet Fabrice
Lersy Xavier ½-½ Charlier Benoit
Bonafede Luigi ½-½ Russo Bruno
Marchiano Marco ½-½ Fosset François

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

Gouliev Namig -2555 1/2-1/2 Scoriels Michaël -2031
Hautot Stéphane -2334 1-0 Van Steenkiste Vincent -1977
Vanderwaeren Serge -2263 0-1 Di Cosmo Jonathan -1945
Russo Julien -2084 1-0 Depasse Philippe -1819
Giadrosic Dinko -2045 0-1 Majewski Philippe -1799
Charlier Benoit -1609 0-1 Uhoda Philippe -2174
Russo Bruno -2009 0-1 Marchiano Marco -1512
Fosset François -2007 1-0 Real Thibault -1408
Mastalerz Xavier -1671 1-0 Russo Italo -1341
Wattin Joffrey -1660 1-0 Folie Nathan -1328
De Troch Jean-Pierre -1320 0-1 Vandenbruaene André -1641
Colilli Lorenzo -1328 1/2-1/2 Jassem Philippe -1648
Dejasse Daniel -1378 0-1 Coibion Charles -1652
Fedder Paul -1164 Absent

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

Di Cosmo Jonathan 0-1 Hautot Stéphane
Froeyman Helmut 1-0 Russo Julien
Majewski Philippe 0-1 Laurent Bruno
Desinte David 0-1 Gouliev Namig
Marchiano Marco 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin
Van Uytven Eric 1/2-1/2 Fosset François
Van Steenkiste Vincent 1-0 Brunet David
Ringoir Tanguy 1/2-1/2 Wattin Joffrey
Vandenbruaene André 0-1 Pacolet Fabrice
Vanhee Freddy 1-0 Mastalerz Xavier
Russo Bruno 1-0 Lamberty Serge
Real Thibault 0-1 Charlier Benoit
Charlier Pascal 0-1 Colilli Lorenzo
Russo Italo 1/2-1/2 Geerts Luc
Folie Nathan 1/2-1/2 Maarse Willy
Cuypers Thierry 1-0 Dejasse Daniel
Fedder Paul 0-1 Deschuyteneer Lucien

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

Gouliev Namig 1-0 Chevry Philippe
Karpatchev Aleksandr 1-0 Fosset François
Van Mechelen Jan 1-0 Van Steenkiste Vincent
Belva Frederic 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Russo Julien ½-½ Vanhee Freddy
Counet Jean-Michel ½-½ Di Cosmo Jonathan
Glibert Stephane 1-0 Marchiano Marco
Wattin Joffrey ½-½ Desinte David
Charlier Benoit ½-½ Russo Bruno
Colilli Lorenzo 0-1 Baeten Olivier
Mastalerz Xavier 1-0 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
Vandenbruaene André 1-0 Werner Guy
Maarse Willy ½-½ Russo Italo
Burel Iwan ½-½ Folie Nathan
Dejasse Daniel 1-0 Fedder Paul

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

Chatalbashev Boris ½-½ Gouliev Namig
Di Cosmo Jonathan ½-½ Russo Julien
Baeten Olivier 1-0 Mastalerz Xavier
Van Steenkiste Vincent 1-0 Wattin Joffrey
Kocur Marc 1-0 Vandenbruaene André
Majewski Philippe 1-0 Cuypers Thierry
Charlier Benoit 1-0 Burnay Gerard
Russo Bruno ½-½ Brunet David
Fosset François ½-½ Charlier Laurent
Taverniers Peter 1-0 Colilli Lorenzo
Marchiano Marco ½-½ Peeters Simonne
Russo Italo 1-0 Burel Iwan
Folie Nathan 1-0 Lambert Pierre-Henry
Artisien Christian 0-1 Dejasse Daniel
Fedder Paul 0-1 Lucrezi Marina

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

Gouliev Namig 1-0 Vandevoort Pascal
Russo Julien 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Di Cosmo Jonathan 0-1 Lersy Xavier
Lamberty Serge 0-1 Van Steenkiste Vincent
Kocur Marc 1-0 Charlier Benoit
Charlier Laurent 1-0 Russo Bruno
Fosset François 1-0 Herpigny Yves
Versailles Marc 1/2-1/2 Marchiano Marco
Wattin Joffrey 1-0 Russo Italo
Dejasse Daniel 0-1 Vandenbruaene André
Mastalerz Xavier 1/2-1/2 Folie Nathan
Colilli Lorenzo 0-1 Lefèvre Richard
Burel Iwan 1-0 Fedder Paul

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

Ivanov Mikhail -2462 1/2-1/2 Gouliev Namig -2555
Vandevoort Pascal -2415 1-0 Russo Julien -2084
Van Steenkiste Vincent -1977 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin -2173
Reyskens Jules -1791 0-1 Fosset François -2007
Baeten Olivier -1995 1/2-1/2 Wattin Joffrey -1660
Majewski Philippe -1799 1-0 Lamberty Serge -1384
Vandenbruaene André -1641 1-0 Di Cosmo Jonathan -1945
Hanset Marc -1824 0-1 Charlier Benoit -1609
Cottenier Christophe -1648 0-1 Russo Bruno -2009
Marchiano Marco -1512 1/2-1/2 Mastalerz Xavier -1671
Folie Nathan -1328 0-1 Mailleux Guy -1852
Dewinck Bernard -1764 0-1 Dejasse Daniel -1378
Russo Italo -1341 0-1 Deboulle Michael -1737
Deboulle Patrick -1492 1-0 Colilli Lorenzo -1328
Fedder Paul -1164 Bye    

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 8

 

Gouliev Namig 1-0 Dgebuadze Alexandre
Fosset François ½-½ Uhoda Philippe
Russo Julien 1-0 Rogmans Jelle
Charlier Benoit 0-1 Van Steenkiste Vincent
Burnay Gerard 0-1 Vandenbruaene André
Majewski Philippe 1-0 Krasucki Youri
Russo Bruno 1-0 Reyskens Jules
Wattin Joffrey 0-1 Dinev Dimiter
Maarse Willy 0-1 Di Cosmo Jonathan
Deboulle Michael 0-1 Marchiano Marco
Mastalerz Xavier 1-0 Burel Gwenaelle
Dejasse Daniel 1-0 Taverniers Peter
Geerts Luc 1-0 Folie Nathan
Lambert Pierre-Henry 0-1 Russo Italo
Colilli Lorenzo ½-½ Clarembeau Alexis
Fedder Paul 0-1 Préaux Jean-Philippe

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 9

 

Gouliev Namig 1-0 Karpatchev Aleksandr
Van Steenkiste Vincent 0-1 Bolzoni Victor-Angel
Uhoda Philippe 1-0 Majewski Philippe
Delcour Errol 0-1 Russo Julien
Vandenbruaene André 1-0 Belva Frederic
Jourdain Jean-François 1-0 Fosset François
Chevry Philippe 1-0 Russo Bruno
Krasucki Youri 1/2-1/2 Mastalerz Xavier
Vanhee Freddy 1-0 Charlier Benoit
Depasse Philippe 1-0 Dejasse Daniel
Marchiano Marco 1/2-1/2 Burnay Gerard
Di Cosmo Jonathan 1-0 Brunet David
Collart Loris 1/2-1/2 Wattin Joffrey
Russo Italo 1/2-1/2 Watelet Sylvain
Folie Nathan 1/2-1/2 Deschuyteneer Lucien
Clarembeau Alexis 1-0 Fedder Paul

Haut de la page


 

  • Lien vers le site officiel

 


Open international de Charleroi