Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Ronde 7 Ronde 8 Ronde 9       Site officiel
  • Classement final
Pl   Nom Elo Pts Perf. FFE
1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2571 7 2544 2504
2 m TIRARD Hugo 2447 7 2527 2532
3 g SULYPA Alexandre 2465 7 2515 2512
4 m SERET Jean-Luc 2377 7 2508 2508
5 m BOGDAN Dan 2455 7 2496 2492
6 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2412 7 2480 2480
7   BIJAOUI Manuel 2338 7 2459 2465
8 g SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard 2417 7 2402 2402
9 m POLEY Vladimir 2397 7 2391 2372
10 f BOUHALLEL Rabah 2300 6,5 2377 2377
11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2265 6,5 2321 2321
12 f TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2295 6,5 2305 2305
13   BONNAUD Remy 2209 6,5 2296 2331
14   DELALANDE Thierry 2148 6,5 2185 2185
15   MARIE Maxime 2144 6,5 2171 2168
16   PEIGNEY Frederic 2165 6,5 2167 2161
17   VERNOIS Adrien 2108 6,5 2148 2148
18 f GERARD Nicolas 2295 6 2398 2398
19 f SIMON Olivier 2315 6 2340 2340
20   KEMPINSKI Andre 2098 6 2283 2304
21   NAUDIER Serge 2256 6 2279 2279
22   JABLONSKI Noham 2263 6 2273 2273
23   LE NADER Erwan 1950 6 2241 2286
24   RIHOUAY Clement 2158 6 2236 2255
25   PIAT Jerome 2151 6 2218 2218
26   COLLIOU Yannick 2256 6 2211 2211
27   BODICKER Rob 2114 6 2210 2210
28   BACON Nicolas 2209 6 2191 2186
29   PALLANDRE Fabrice 2091 6 2191 2191
30   LAVAL Brice 2178 6 2166 2166
31   RUE Pascal 2160 6 2160 2160
32   CHARTIER Antoine 2099 6 2154 2154
33   LE GOFF Francois-Xavier 2050 6 2146 2156
34 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2027 6 2145 2183
35   SOYER Jean-Yves 2146 6 2105 2105
36   NOIROT Florent 2099 6 2099 2099
37   GINGUENE Igor 2155 6 2096 2096
38   DE BARROS Frederic 2071 6 2065 2065
39   DAVY Bruno 2010 6 2052 2064
40   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2101 6 2042 2042
41   FRANK Albert 2050 6 1991 1934
42   TROVALET Sylvain 2072 5,5 2182 2214
43   LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2140 5,5 2166 2169
44   MENAGER Erwan 2107 5,5 2156 2162
45   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2065 5,5 2140 2140
46   FRICK Christoph 2228 5,5 2135 2135
47   GIROUX Fabrice 2245 5,5 2132 2118
48   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2067 5,5 2127 2127
49   BRY Stephane 2084 5,5 2116 2120
50 m LUKASIEWICZ Grzegorz 2279 5,5 2100 2077
51   DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre 2058 5,5 2095 2100
52   MIQUEU Eric 2046 5,5 2086 2091
53   THIBAUD Corentin 1997 5,5 2085 2090
54   GASTAL Laurent 1987 5,5 2076 2076
55   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2040 5,5 2074 2083
56   BAILLARGEANT Tony 2000 5,5 2070 2079
57   DUBE Dimitri 2136 5,5 2051 2040
58   LEMONNIER Remi 1782 5,5 2034 2070
59   VAROQUIER Romain 1953 5,5 2034 2056
60   SANGLAN Philippe 2116 5,5 2027 2027
61   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2029 5,5 2023 2020
62   LEGRAND Heloise 1950 5,5 2017 2026
63   MOTTAIS Francois 2008 5,5 2011 1993
64   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1988 5,5 2002 2003
65   MAHE Frederic 2037 5,5 1999 1995
66   GROS Patrick 2048 5,5 1991 1971
67   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2020 5,5 1939 1896
68   LESBROS Bernard 2046 5,5 1925 1897
69   LE MASLE Raphael 2123 5 2201 2201
70   AOUSTIN Arnaud 1983 5 2171 2171
71   LECLERCQ Benoit 2025 5 2135 2135
72   ALET Jean-Pierre 2221 5 2133 2133
73   LOMBART Philippe 2030 5 2121 2132
74   SALLY Paul-Adrien 1970 5 2068 2068
75   OLLIER Pablo 1910 5 2060 2080
76   BRUCELLE Clement 2030 5 2055 2058
77   GIRAUDO Samuel 2068 5 2054 2052
78   PERRUCHAUD Francois 2050 5 2053 2051
79   BARRE Pierre 1910 5 2043 2043
80   VEKEMANS Denis 2024 5 2040 2042
81   AUROY Didier 1930 5 2031 2080
82   DRUON Roger 2130 5 2030 2030
83   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1990 5 2019 2019
84   FERRIER David 1989 5 2018 2021
85   DEMOULIN Paul 2069 5 2013 2013
86   GAUDIN Eric 2043 5 2007 2002
87   ALGABA Solene 1977 5 2006 2009
88   VINGERHOETS Luc 2165 5 2006 1986
89   LAURENT Michel 2021 5 2005 2003
90   STEPHAN Victor 1890 5 1999 1999
91   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1928 5 1991 1998
92   GRANDI Paul 1860 5 1990 1990
93   VAILLANT Stephane 2045 5 1990 1980
94   WARKENTIN Jurgen 2020 5 1988 1984
95   DELAITRE Frederic 1959 5 1986 1986
96   GODART Francois 1894 5 1979 2003
97   GIUA Stephanie 2020 5 1971 1964
98   DUBIN Stephane 2118 5 1966 1966
99   SMITH Matthieu 1941 5 1966 1964
100   DA SILVA Ludovic 1860 5 1958 1970
101   VIGNERON Frederic 2010 5 1957 1924
102   RASSE Charlotte 1961 5 1957 1957
103   BELLAY Philippe 1880 5 1953 1953
104   LAI Antoine 2083 5 1952 1886
105   PRIMEL Dominique 2113 5 1951 1895
106   PRODHOMME Boris 2025 5 1945 1899
107   WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1859 5 1938 1938
108   FOURCASSIES Jerome 2007 5 1928 1890
109   DUPEUX Denis 1499 5 1896 1896
110   MAUFFREY Hugues 2008 5 1894 1832
111   FERRIE Jeremie 1988 5 1891 1885
112   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 2013 5 1884 1845
113   GODART Michel 1687 5 1882 1910
114   JOSSE Thomas 1570 5 1878 2104
115   DUREAU Laurent 1929 5 1871 1869
116   BAUDON Andrew 1760 5 1862 1840
117   LE FRANC Yves 1953 5 1847 1833
118   MENARD Marie 1720 5 1841 1841
119   DULONG Damien 1830 5 1832 1832
120   DURANT Christophe 1981 5 1811 1751
121   GIRARD Claude 1740 5 1794 1800
122   BONNAUD Albert 1910 5 1789 1774
123   CAUMONT Maxime 1640 5 1781 1962
124   JUBIN Thierry 1968 5 1775 1742
125   VIOLEAU Jean-Luc 1911 5 1767 1763
126   HURAULT Frederic 1570 5 1672 1686
127   SERVE Emmanuel 1911 4,5 2044 2044
128   MIGOT Tanguy 1750 4,5 2012 2045
129   CAROFF Frederic 2074 4,5 2010 2003
130   SERET Jean-Renaud 2181 4,5 1980 1980
131   GENDRE Pascal 2020 4,5 1971 1968
132   OUADI Ali 1961 4,5 1948 1948
133   WOLFANGEL Claude 1879 4,5 1915 1915
134   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1760 4,5 1906 1906
135   GUILLET Julien 1870 4,5 1900 1900
136   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1965 4,5 1893 1878
137   GUINOVART Jose 1944 4,5 1893 1874
138   SCHNEIDER Daniel 2056 4,5 1873 1846
139   GUILLOT Mickael 1895 4,5 1868 1867
140   COTTON Philippe 1960 4,5 1863 1857
141   BLIVET Daniel 1830 4,5 1857 1822
142   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1880 4,5 1853 1847
143   BALLANDRAS Marc 1810 4,5 1845 1845
144   KRAUSS Guillaume 1850 4,5 1841 1841
145   DROCHON Francois 1763 4,5 1827 1832
146   HUTOIS Mickael 1950 4,5 1821 1821
147   DELAIRE Eric 1925 4,5 1816 1816
148   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1810 4,5 1806 1806
149   GAUCLAIN Loic 1510 4,5 1805 2152
150   CHARRAIS Kevin 1710 4,5 1803 1829
151   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1912 4,5 1796 1796
152   DUDA Richard 1905 4,5 1768 1748
153   FORLOT Francois 1680 4,5 1753 1789
154   ROCHETTE Philippe 1770 4,5 1743 1738
155   COUDERC Mickael 1700 4,5 1719 1720
156   BIGNON Yann 1680 4,5 1716 1728
157   BIGNON Anne-Tifenn 1500 4,5 1712 1774
158   VERNADET Bernard 1600 4,5 1702 1702
159   MAUGET Jean-Pierre 1790 4,5 1698 1643
160   KRAUSS David 1630 4,5 1695 1666
161   RIVALIN Kenny 1800 4,5 1685 1685
162   DARRE Alain 1800 4,5 1675 1657
163   PERDRIAT Ingrid 1570 4,5 1671 1684
164   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1550 4,5 1650 1722
165   GALLE Thierry 1499 4,5 1593 1504
166   PERRIN Christophe 1180 4,5 1507 1705
167   ALLEMAND Christian 1773 4 2018 2151
168   QUIDEAU Patrice 1824 4 1900 1900
169   ALGABA Pedro 2049 4 1883 1827
170   PAILHE Lionel 2022 4 1882 1828
171   THOREL Gregoire 1790 4 1860 1867
172   ALLORANT Adrien 1830 4 1855 1855
173   YVONNE Xavier 1810 4 1834 1834
174   FLOC'H Sebastien 2090 4 1832 1584
175   BOURIGAULT Jerome 1851 4 1825 1814
176   DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2023 4 1821 1785
177   DESURMONT Sylvain 1990 4 1816 1807
178   STEPHAN Arthur 1660 4 1807 1888
179   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1600 4 1798 1871
180   DELVAUX Jacques 1670 4 1789 1847
181   EQUEY Daniel 1833 4 1784 1751
182   DECANLERS Herve 1740 4 1778 1782
183   BRESARD Isabelle 1610 4 1770 1831
184   COUDERC David 1860 4 1770 1758
185   CIBEAU Axel 1750 4 1767 1767
186   AMRAM Roger 1880 4 1764 1764
187   MAILLARD Julien 1990 4 1741 1561
188   PATAT Frederic 1670 4 1739 1665
189   POINT Emilie 1830 4 1730 1716
190   FOUCAUD Philippe 1740 4 1726 1723
191   DORLAND Xavier 1600 4 1725 1755
192   LECOEUR Boris 1670 4 1719 1760
193   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1650 4 1719 1678
194   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1810 4 1715 1702
195   FRETEL Didier 1710 4 1711 1696
196   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1970 4 1709 1669
197   HAMON Albert 1810 4 1704 1690
198   GUICHARD Hugo 1580 4 1698 1763
199   LUKASIEWICZ Alexander 1669 4 1697 1698
200   CHEVALLIER Arthur 1660 4 1696 1700
201   GRATON Tanguy 1590 4 1693 1737
202   CHAIX Gerard 1470 4 1682 1794
203   BRONNER Daniel 1690 4 1681 1683
204   LE GUILLOU Francois 1670 4 1677 1578
205   AVRILLON Wilfrid 1600 4 1676 1720
206   CHANDRAN Franck 1873 4 1670 1644
207   SELO Tony 1550 4 1649 1665
208   GAIK Jean-Francois 1640 4 1647 1651
209   SMITH Paul 1710 4 1634 1626
210   TIREAU Raissa 1550 4 1604 1614
211   INGREMEAU Maxime 1360 4 1603 1675
212   ESTIEU Frederic 1530 4 1579 1577
213   DHERSIN Alexandre 1510 4 1577 1576
214   CODJOVI Brice 1630 4 1572 1567
215   BARON Michel 1570 4 1560 1536
216   DE COHEN Lisa 1680 4 1551 1551
217   LUDT Henri 1550 4 1523 1532
218   HUTOIS Christophe 1580 4 1515 1515
219   CHOCHOY Patrick 1660 4 1499 1435
220   BOURGOIS Bastien 1570 4 1368 1342
221   MENTINK Antonuis 1755 3,5 1801 1801
222   RIVET Bertrand 1810 3,5 1778 1778
223   HERVO Frederic 1973 3,5 1760 1760
224   MOSCONI Alain 1670 3,5 1748 1779
225   LE ROC'H Daniel 1959 3,5 1745 1706
226   LAMBERT Didier 1600 3,5 1741 1717
227   WARKENTIN Sabine 1812 3,5 1706 1706
228   BONAS Jean-Marie 1630 3,5 1702 1725
229   OLLIER Milan 1610 3,5 1701 1749
230   GENDRE Jean-Claude 1830 3,5 1701 1680
231   TONAL Jean-Jacques 1530 3,5 1649 1689
232   BALLANDRAS Renaud 1560 3,5 1643 1664
233   VEKEMANS Paul 1892 3,5 1620 1582
234   VAN LOO Georges 1715 3,5 1614 1562
235   BOUGET Alexandre 1530 3,5 1598 1608
236   DA SILVA Pascal 1520 3,5 1581 1583
237   GAC Jean-Luc 1500 3,5 1578 1578
238   PREHU Yann 1520 3,5 1566 1590
239   CAUMONT Edouard 1480 3,5 1529 1526
240   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1700 3,5 1514 1486
241   CHEVALIER Christophe 1550 3,5 1511 1490
242   MAURIN Christophe 1760 3,5 1506 1480
243   DELAUNAY Bernard 1480 3,5 1499 1417
244   CROZATIER Denis 1400 3,5 1497 1389
245   BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1570 3,5 1491 1491
246   FERIAU Benjamin 1320 3,5 1449 1445
247   BERGMANN Delphine 1390 3,5 1446 1417
248   DERRIEN Laetitia 1499 3,5 1434 1422
249   DURAND Gilbert 1590 3,5 1433 1414
250   POULIQUEN Lucas 1270 3,5 1422 1348
251   LE COZ Yannick 1888 3 1757 1751
252   GAUDIN Bruno 1864 3 1733 1733
253   JOLLY Marie 1560 3 1565 1563
254   LATAPIE Frederic 1600 3 1552 1535
255   RIVALIN Patrick 1480 3 1545 1555
256   MORVAN Frank 1360 3 1526 1576
257   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1420 3 1510 1496
258   PERRIN Thomas 1510 3 1506 1491
259   AOUSTIN Daniel 1530 3 1489 1487
260   CHAINAY Gerard 1700 3 1487 1467
261   LE BRIS Gaetan 1420 3 1482 1463
262   MARTINI Lionel 1560 3 1477 1420
263   GAUTIER Michel 1500 3 1469 1468
264   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1290 3 1453 1374
265   PION Romain 1310 3 1446 1452
266   LAUDAT Philippe 1380 3 1434 1442
267   MARCAULT Alain 1350 3 1421 1377
268   LATAPIE Joel 1290 3 1389 1269
269   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1400 3 1382 1296
270   LE GUILLOU Thibaud 1150 3 1376 1754
271   POULIQUEN Mattheo 1270 3 1374 1328
272   CURSI Lucien 1470 3 1374 1331
273   DUKE Alexander 1300 3 1367 1345
274   MORIN Jean-Yves 1290 3 1364 1297
275   MICHON Catherine 1290 3 1358 1348
276   ALET Donatien 1210 3 1240 1074
277   OLLIER Patrice 1430 2,5 1395 1379
278   POINT Kevin 1290 2,5 1329 1263
279   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 2,5 1261 1135
280   FOURGEAUD Agnes 1499 2,5 1255 1131
281   SMITH Fabienne 1420 2,5 1246 1230
282   MIGLIERINA Alexis 1700 2 1681 1655
283   FAURET Anne-sophie 1399 2 1322  
284   CLARK Ben 1099 2 1197 1164
285   MAZELLA Remy 1009 2 1167  
286   DORLAND Benoit 1470 2 1150 1136
287   DUPEUX Simeon 1009 2 1057 1000
288   CURBET Sylvia 1499 2 1020 1000
289   LAMBERT Corine 1010 2 1019  
290   LAMBERT Martine 1499 2 1011 1000
291   WOLFANGEL Cyril 2050 1 1754 1729
292   BAUDOT Loic 1499 1 1000 1000
293   LABBE Georges 1917 0 1770  
294   DIROCCO Diego 1499 0 1670  
295 g SVETUSHKIN Dmitry 2514 0    

 

  • Ronde 1

 

GODART Michel 1687 1-0 LUDT Henri 1510
FOUCAUD Philippe 1740 1/2-1/2 GODART Francois 1894
LAVAL Brice 2178 1/2-1/2 LOMBART Philippe 2030

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 2

 

GODART Francois 1894 1-0 COUDERC Mickael 1700
BOUGET Alexandre 1530 1/2-1/2 GODART Michel 1687
FERRIER David 1989 0-1 LAVAL Brice 2178

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 3

 

VAILLANT Stephane 2045 1-0 GODART Francois 1894
GODART Michel 1687 1/2-1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1912
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 ALGABA Solene 1977

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 4

 

GODART Francois 1894 1-0 FLOC'H Sebastien 2090
BALLANDRAS Renaud 1560 0-1 GODART Michel 1687
SIMON Olivier 2315 1-0 LAVAL Brice 2178

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 5

 

HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2101 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
GODART Michel 1687 1-0 SCHNEIDER Daniel 2056
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 GAUDIN Eric 2043

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 6

 

GODART Francois 1894 0-1 POLEY Vladimir 2397
MARCHADOUR Claire 2027 1-0 GODART Michel 1687
GIRAUDO Samuel 2068 1/2-1/2 LAVAL Brice 2178

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 7

 

GODART Francois 1894 0-1 THIBAUD Corentin 1997
GODART Michel 1687 1/2-1/2 HERVO Frederic 1973
LAVAL Brice 2178 0-1 LE GOFF Francois-Xavier 2050

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 8

 

FERIAU Benjamin 1320 0-1 GODART Francois 1894
BRY Stephane 2084 1-0 GODART Michel 1687
BONNAUD Albert 1910 0-1 LAVAL Brice 2178

Haut de la page


 

  • Ronde 9

 

GODART Francois 1894 1/2-1/2 GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1990
GODART Michel 1687 1/2-1/2 LE FRANC Yves 1953
LAVAL Brice 2178 1-0 PRODHOMME Boris 2025

Haut de la page


 

  • Lien vers le site officiel

 


Open International d'Avoine (23 au 31 juillet 2005)