Tounoi Mastalerz - Ducruet

Classement final

 

Cl. Nom Prénom             EloUtil P.Tot.  Perf  Cum.  Buch R.Mut Vict.
1 Dallemagne Maximilien  2047    8.0 2169  43.0 41.00     - 8
2 Dewinck Bernard        1685    6.0 1641  27.0 36.00   0.0 6
3 Herman Jean            2281    6.0 2709  21.0 35.50   1.0 6
4 Dallemagne Brieuc      1526    5.5 1756  31.5 42.00     - 5
5 Mastalerz Xavier       2247    5.0 2159  34.0 43.50   1.0 5
6 Dejasse Daniel         1499    5.0 1516  24.0 36.00   0.0 5
7 Guerit Justin          1837    4.0 1806  25.0 39.50     - 4
8 Loes Pierre            1371    4.0 1405  21.0 34.00     - 4
9 Russo Bruno            1863    3.5 1759  25.5 39.00     - 3
10 Russo Italo            1333    3.0 1219  18.0 32.00     - 3
11 Nouni Mehdi            0    3.0 1419  16.0 37.00     - 2
12 Fontaine Quentin       2341    3.0 2741  15.0 32.00     - 3
13 Azirar Adam            916    3.0 968  12.0 31.50     - 3
14 Coquette Remy          1698    3.0 2111   6.0 27.50     - 3
15 Barreau Renaud         1866    2.0 1857  17.0 33.00     - 2
16 Graeber Ivo            1958    2.0 1675  16.0 32.00     - 2
17 Kellner Yohan          1479    2.0 1389  12.0 33.00     - 2
18 Gervy Francois         1323    2.0 1307  11.0 30.00     - 2
19 Azirar Noe             913    2.0 782  10.0 33.50     - 2
20 Derzelle Alessandro    1337    2.0 1308   3.0 28.50     - 2
21 Nouni Yaya             0    1.0 754   9.0 33.50     - 0
22 Jamar Marc             1506    1.0 1323   9.0 26.50     - 1
23 Gaillet Louis          0    1.0 649   7.0 27.50     - 0
24 Ayoub Karima           0    1.0 925   4.0 35.50     - 1
25 De Grauw Francois      0    0.0 -54   0.0 25.00     - 0

 

Ronde 1:

 

2247 Mastalerz Xavier           1-0    Dejasse Daniel         1499
1479 Kellner Yohan              0-1    Dallemagne Maximilien  2047
1958 Graeber Ivo                1-0    Loes Pierre            1371
1333 Russo Italo                0-1    Barreau Renaud         1866
1863 Russo Bruno                1-0    Azirar Adam            916
913 Azirar Noe                 0-1    Guerit Justin          1837
1685 Dewinck Bernard            1-0    Ayoub Karima           0
0 Gaillet Louis              0-1    Dallemagne Brieuc      1526
1506 Jamar Marc                 1-0    Nouni Mehdi            0
0 Nouni Yaya             1 Bye  

 

suite des resultats